CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26017607 |
MAVARES PEREZ JESUS CARACIOLO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27210112 |
ALVARADO SERRANO YESIBETH ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15693911 |
GUDIÑO DE CHIRINOS MAYERLIN ALEXANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20681701 |
ACOSTA MARQUEZ FREDERICK ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18019106 |
SANCHEZ VASQUEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28058612 |
GUAITA CASTRO JHON KLEVENSON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25567811 |
PRADO SALAS EDUARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10305401 |
GUILLEN PAYEMA HECTOR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26460905 |
MANRIQUE ANGULO JOWARD JOSHUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20250013 |
COLMENARES ALVAREZ YURMIS KATIUSKA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19085903 |
RONDON ROJAS JENNIFER STEPHANNY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19906100 |
GALBAN BRACHO YESSIKA CRISTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27226011 |
AGUILERA URBANO MARIANA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22798913 |
ROMERO VALIDO JESUS JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21024702 |
CHAUSTRE ALVAREZ VICTOR JULIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27420602 |
CENTENO MARTINEZ LAURIANNYS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18232511 |
VARGAS SANTANA WILLIAN ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27422411 |
MORENO JAIMES DANIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18718905 |
RINCON VILORIA YUSMIL MILANLLY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24571505 |
AGUIRRE BARBERA ALEXANDER GABRIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27988710 |
PARADA QUINTERO EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14391702 |
SANCHEZ LABRADOR CARLOS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13637006 |
ESPINOZA TIRADO MARYORES THAIRIUMA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24002406 |
TESORERO SULBARAN SAYRETH MARCRISDALINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27480708 |
PLAZA ZABALA JOSE EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28231213 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ WILSON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10163903 |
FERNANDEZ RUIZ JOSE OLIVO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30765300 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25227410 |
HURTADO DE JESUS LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15179508 |
RADDATZ GATICA MARIA CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25654216 |
DI LEMBO RAMOS LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26194320 |
ZAMBRANO MANTILLA GUIOSCAR OSIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-31651627 |
GALINDO RIOS RANZE ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21310415 |
LOPEZ QUIROZ ALEXIS NICOLAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24940416 |
BASTARDO CHIQUITO JOSUE MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14019818 |
ALCALA MOHAMED ANNABEL ALYCE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13776922 |
ARRIECHE VILLEGAS CARLOS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27836820 |
SANDOVAL CASTRO ANGELINA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25329819 |
ROJAS CARRANZA ABDIEL ERNESTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19928522 |
MEDINA GONZALEZ WILLIAN GABINO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8640827 |
ORTIZ PEÑALVER AMERICA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11203416 |
CARRERO BELLO DAYANA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25674819 |
MARQUEZ DELGADO RUTH MARIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25538420 |
PARABABIDES RAMOS JOSÈ IGNACIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20178523 |
SALAZAR DE LOSADA GIOLARMY DEYANIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29883027 |
VARELA VAAMONDE YARELIS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24446327 |
BETANCOURT LLOVERA JOSE LEONARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15819017 |
CARRILLO PEREZ ALEXANDER JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30307923 |
BOADA FILGUEIRA ANGEL GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22950326 |
MEJIA SOTO LUIS ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27220915 |
HIDALGO JUSTO WALDEMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22040227 |
CORDOBA BENITEZ YEIVIN JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18852119 |
ORTEGA BRICEÑO DHAWIR DOUGALBERT
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24263022 |
CASTILLO PALMAR MANUELA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13139522 |
LONGA CHITTY ANGEE ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19328919 |
MOLLEJA MOLLEJA EUDI ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28021917 |
GARCIA DUGARTE LUISA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26429725 |
MONTERO LUGO ANDERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30511923 |
ROJAS MARTINEZ JHONNIRIS ROSIMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24142825 |
CRESPO DELGADO DELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18815328 |
GAVIDIA FLORES YOSSER DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28149528 |
GRIMAN SAAVEDRA ROXANA SNEY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27059732 |
GOVEA CHONA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27855034 |
GUEVARA SALCEDO DEIBIS DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26268333 |
MONTIEL ROJAS CANDIDA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19147035 |
FRIAS DAVILA JORMARY FABIOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25425535 |
GUZMAN MATHEUS GABRIEL EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27242235 |
FIGUEREDO JARAMILLO HENDRIK JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24204430 |
GARCIA DIAZ DAVID JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31988328 |
GARCIA MATOS RODOLFO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19842929 |
CASTRO GUEVARA RENNIUR JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25561637 |
MUÑOZ MARTINEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21532239 |
SANCHEZ MOCO ANDRY ARNAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17315736 |
CAMPEROS NAVAS RONNY ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18474938 |
RIOS RUA MANUEL ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24279541 |
RAMIREZ TRUJILLO JOEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24929439 |
GOLIAT CENTENO ERIKSON JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11924528 |
CHAMBERLAIN FERNANDEZ MARIO ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24936235 |
ANGARITA ALVARADO ANDERSON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25225838 |
RODRIGUEZ MAS Y RUBI GHEYSDER ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25289538 |
CASTILLO SULVARAN RONNY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12220138 |
ZAMBRANO LUIS GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26453039 |
MORILLO SEBALLO KEISVER FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23137728 |
FIGUEROA MIRANDA JAVIER LORENZO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14739428 |
GRATEROL CARDENAS JOHANNA FAVIOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15507137 |
MARQUEZ DE UYOA YOSELYN MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17852831 |
HERNANDEZ DUN YORDANO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25743928 |
MELENDEZ CABRERA ABRAHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19675741 |
GUAICARA CADARE JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23390637 |
TORO LA CRUZ REINE ANDREIVY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19607543 |
HERNANDEZ ROSALES SAMUEL ELY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9965348 |
MEDINA VILLASANA VENUS COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22524249 |
PEREIRA MARIELVI YINETT
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27208944 |
VIVENES BASTARDO LUIS ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18572355 |
GUERRA CIFUENTES ANDRES ARCANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30638847 |
PEREZ VELASQUEZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30151253 |
ACOSTA JULIO RUBEN DARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26027054 |
MARAINEZ ACOSTA RICHARD ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21027645 |
PIÑANGO NOYA BORIS OMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32221042 |
VILCHEZ CHIRINOS MARYELIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30011850 |
RAMO ROMERO KELVIN JAIRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27651350 |
MARTINEZ HERRERA JUAN DE DIOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20265253 |
GONZALEZ PARRA KEVIN DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19819654 |
GONZALEZ BRICEÑO VICTOR ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24939651 |
SILVA GALINDEZ JOSUE ABRAHAM
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24954343 |
PRIMERA PIÑA JORDAN JOEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14965355 |
AGUILERA PINTO ANAIS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15379243 |
PIMENTEL FEBRES SANDY YULIMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23492549 |
CAMACHO CANELA JOHAN JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27841045 |
CAMACHO GARCIA DAVID JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16658451 |
PELLICER RAMOS DORIS MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17205245 |
RODRIGUEZ CAMPERO RAMON DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12816346 |
RICO MENDOZA JEORGE WILFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21629150 |
GUZMAN CORTEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31333047 |
GUZMAN GUZMAN DANGGELO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17301051 |
AVILA RUIZ ELIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22929750 |
SALAS DAVILA JOHAN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26475654 |
BENITEZ MIJARES ALOMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31089549 |
PEREIRA OLIVEROS JHONYHER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22106652 |
MENDOZA ROJAS ACISMEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27607864 |
REVERON ESMERALDA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23579462 |
LISCANO CASTILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18294858 |
SILVA JANAIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29904156 |
SERRANO SERRANO ALEXANDER JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15370770 |
YEPEZ NUÑEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28023862 |
VASQUEZ CARIPA JHONY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21468562 |
HERRERA DEISY MARBELLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27648760 |
PACHECO AGUIRRE NEIRELYS ESMERALDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18894358 |
SALCEDO CANACHE ROBERTO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20107259 |
ALVAREZ SEQUERA ANTONIS ARMANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28158557 |
GONZALEZ AGUILERA RAUL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27615867 |
CARABALLO ESCARCHA ZEUS DARIANN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29532956 |
MUJICA AMADOR CRISTIAN JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24274568 |
ROJAS CASTILLEJO YOHENIS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25230763 |
VELAZCO BAPTISTA BIANEZKY ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27697463 |
OROPEZA MOYEJA LUIS FERNANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19989768 |
AVENDAÑO URBINA JAYBEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27049661 |
MORA ELIE ENDRINA ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18014260 |
ALCAZARES PERDOMO LERBYS IRIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30521757 |
SANDOVAL MORALES JOSUE DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21003870 |
MONTOYA ARBOLEDA JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14876564 |
TADINO MESONES DAYANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13536162 |
HERNANDEZ BERRIOS MARIA YFRAINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14142568 |
REYES MARTINEZ GERMAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10806862 |
MADRID SALCEDO DENYS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27693368 |
ESPINOZA MACHADO ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30507262 |
PIÑANGO BASTIDAS AMILKAR RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27218961 |
FLORES ARRAY YORMAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21224670 |
TORRES TORRES YARELYS KARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26882156 |
YANEZ YANEZ JONATHAN ROMAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22727180 |
HERNANDEZ JOSEPH JOSVED
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13330175 |
TERAN BARAZARTE FATIMA DEL ROSARIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30181473 |
SUBERO PEREZ ENRIMAR YULEIZIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13780183 |
GALLARDO SIERRA ANTONIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23432073 |
DOMINGUEZ NEIRA MANUEL ARTURO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27839980 |
GALLARDO GALLARDO ROXANA KATHERIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17424972 |
GAMEZ GUEDEZ YULEIDY BERVELY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27446271 |
BELMONTE ACOSTA DAYANA CATERIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26746578 |
GELVES POLANCO YHONATAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28216977 |
LIRA CHACIN LUIS MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21718171 |
GUEVARA SOSA JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13716174 |
MARTINEZ CARMEN MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28596773 |
RAMIREZ DIAZ MAIKELY YENIRE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13228178 |
VARGAS COLMENAREZ DIXON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20957574 |
ZAMORA RUIZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11619479 |
GOMEZ DE MARTINEZ DESIREE CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28323972 |
MEJIAS MIJARES FREDERICK GABRIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13321072 |
DAHDAH QUIROBA ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27534876 |
DA CONCEICAO ALAJE ELIVALDO JUNIOR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25839180 |
MACHADO ARGUINZONES CRISTHOFER JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27359275 |
ALONZO MARTIN RONIER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23817975 |
FARIAS BRICEÑO RAUL EMILIANO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27086071 |
FRANCA OLIVARES DEIKERMAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26003584 |
HERNANDEZ DOMACASE ANDRI JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26323180 |
GEORGERIN BAEZA FREIDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26059084 |
GOYO PEREZ ARGENIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22522677 |
ESPINOZA RAMIREZ MANUEL ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28105272 |
ARTEAGA MACAYO MANUEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26816177 |
MEJIAS NAVARRO ERICK JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27548679 |
RODRIGUEZ GIL ROGER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22533294 |
BARROS RANGEL VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17766191 |
PINTO MEJIAS LIGIA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29683196 |
ROJAS VERA KATHERINE ROXANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19120292 |
URRECHAGA DE PARRA YULIANA PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26855897 |
ANDRADE PASTRANO CRISTIAN DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17123194 |
GONZALEZ GUEVARA MARIA EUGENIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17628094 |
CASTEJON MANZINI JASON ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30117688 |
AULAR PORIET LUZVIR ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17692892 |
BASABE DURAN ARGENIS ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26009788 |
HERNANDEZ SIMOSA HENRY FERNANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16135587 |
CRESPO BRICEÑO KERLY ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22926488 |
BRICEÑO RAMIREZ JOEL MARCIAL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20025790 |
PARRA MARIÑO ROHANNY ALFONZO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26451597 |
QUEVEDO PARRA JESUS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27881897 |
FRIAS MARQUEZ DORIANNY ALICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13814391 |
PINO GUTIERREZ WEAVER DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21584785 |
SALAS CARPIO JUAN ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22031395 |
VILLARREAL ZAMBRANO SNEIDER ALCANGEL YAGUARYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27092590 |
HEREDIA MORA ANTHONY ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26997886 |
ESTANGA ROJAS MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12268189 |
ARREDONDO MEJIAS MARIANELLA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27212888 |
PERALTA LUCENA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28039293 |
ARCAYA ROJAS ALEJANDRO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27840688 |
RUIZ PEREZ KARLIANA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17141292 |
GARCIA DE VILLEGAS RUTHMIR ADENEISER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21239893 |
MARTINEZ AZUAJE WILMER JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16028494 |
SARMIENTO VILLA TOMAS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29766795 |
GUEVARA CONTRERAS KEINER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25314694 |
SALAZAR CAURO WILLY DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19641191 |
CHAVEZ MARTIN KARLA VIKIELL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |