CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20302412 |
SANCHEZ MORA LUIS MARTIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18010114 |
FAJARDO PEREZ JOSE ANDRES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26268407 |
GUZMAN AVENDAÑO DEIBY JACKSON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28437218 |
BERNAL ARENALES NURKIS JOBRASKA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13161812 |
GUAURA VERA WILMER ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22520011 |
BORGES BENITEZ ELIANA ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9819711 |
TRIAS MARISOL JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6964909 |
PACHECO SINGER MIREYA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12038613 |
BASTIDAS MENDEZ ELIZABETH CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14156601 |
MARCANO TORRADO BRENDA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12769506 |
LADERA CANO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7390001 |
VEIGA MUJICA MARLENE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6869017 |
CEDEÑO DELASIERTE HERAKLIS OILIME
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9489207 |
RAVELO APONTE ALDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26677906 |
ROJAS NAVEDA ADRIAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6241713 |
GONZALEZ FLORES JUDITH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11202515 |
TORRES PACHECO INMAR JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11414310 |
RUIZ MORO LUIS MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6545406 |
CHINCHILLA JOA JHONNY FIDEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16871118 |
LINARES GRATEROL WILLY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6353109 |
ACEVEDO VIERA SARA JANETTE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17285417 |
GONZALEZ UYOA JESUS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24934207 |
TOVAR ELVIS TOVAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11128107 |
BRACHO ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14954309 |
PARICA MARQUEZ HENRY MICHAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11314010 |
OJEDA RUIZ NELSON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19510407 |
DUMONT LOPEZ DERBIRY JANETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22036018 |
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ GERSI ROSANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27451510 |
MONTILLA GUTIERREZ KARLA JAIMARA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11413010 |
MOLINA SARMIENTO GENVERLIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6301631 |
ESCULPE MARQUEZ IRIS MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6853021 |
PALACIOS MORALES JOSE DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16246130 |
RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO JUAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13609327 |
GONZALEZ MELLADO GERARDO DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25212920 |
PEREZ ARRIECHE FRAIYESLIN COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27302829 |
MENDOZA CANELO ELIESKAR PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22670122 |
BLANCO CEBALLOS SARYMAR CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6851329 |
RODRIGUEZ CARRASQUEL CARLOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13864436 |
VELAZCO RAMIREZ VIVIAN HAYDEE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15959624 |
FERNANDEZ RAMOS JAIKER ELIDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28303021 |
VALERA MONTILLA NATHALIA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19180129 |
OCHOA PRIMERA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10240733 |
LARA RODOLFO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19224223 |
CARUSI MORENO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10819431 |
LANDAETA ROSALES JACQUELINE DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12749534 |
VALLENILLA ZAPATA NUNEL ZULAY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14789239 |
TORREALBA CASTILLO ANDRES ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22015020 |
CASTRO LINARES JHONATHAN ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6210435 |
BRAVO NATERA ANTONIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16658232 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ LISBETH PATRICIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24475726 |
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11920223 |
GONZALEZ OLIVEROS CARLOS OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6867529 |
BASTARDO HURTADO GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12213028 |
DOMINGUEZ PACHECO MANUEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10868533 |
TORREALBA DE UTRERA MARIA ELISA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14519326 |
RINCON SERRANO EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10583224 |
RAMIREZ HENRIQUEZ SELENE RUFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6963028 |
VELASQUEZ MORALES HILDA JACQUELINE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24837635 |
HIGUERA BRIZUELA HENRRY MISAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23695520 |
MONASTERIOS ROSALES MARIBEL JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11917446 |
DELGADO MOTA INGRID COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22412256 |
MONTERO FAJARDO JONATHAN JOSUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8166049 |
ORTEGA JULIO DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15057145 |
CASTRO MELENDEZ ZULMARY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25038340 |
JIMENEZ TOLEDO RAUL EUGENIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27048045 |
GALVIZ RODRIGUEZ CESAR ENRRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21466850 |
FLORES PEÑALOZA RAMON ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17642557 |
RODRIGUEZ YUDALYS ANAIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17429450 |
BRICEÑO GIL KATIUSKA MORELLY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16203840 |
MORILLO CHAVEZ MAIKER GIOVANNI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18031358 |
FLORES JANNDER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29718640 |
MATOS CACERES JESUS GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5909956 |
SOLE MANRIQUE JOSE RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10346759 |
FASSANO MONRROY MARIA ANGELICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23108153 |
LOPEZ AMADOR LUIS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26314441 |
ROSALES MARAGUACARE MAYDRIN DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19478058 |
CASTILLO LOPEZ DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6426949 |
CARRILLO MAITA WILLIAMS GUILLERMO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18102154 |
MUÑOZ NAVAS ZAIDY LISBETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17116459 |
PAEZ MARCANO YOXYELY REBECA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6965140 |
RIVERAS HERCULES KEYLA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14164646 |
NIERES MENDOZA RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15804057 |
CHEN VERAS CHARLY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7520544 |
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ AMERICA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14531445 |
MARIN ARAUJO LUDYS IRAIDA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9489650 |
VALDESPINO MARCANO NANCY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19758858 |
SERRANO SERRANO GEOSCARIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16593240 |
CARDENAS ALMARIO ELDUIN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25751252 |
MOTA MORGADO NESTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17439752 |
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO MISLENA WUELL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11409780 |
PIÑERO TORRES CARMEN ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23696674 |
CORRO AGUILAR DANIELA ALEXANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14451677 |
CAMACHO CAMACHO ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30448463 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JHORGELYS ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17074469 |
RODRIGUEZ MORENO CINTHIA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10349671 |
DIAZ LA TORRE OMAR ALEXIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17821569 |
TROMPIZ BOZO DAVID ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13844861 |
PALACIOS VAAMONDEZ IRENE CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13245466 |
MENDOZA GARCIA LUIS ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23713663 |
PEDEMONTE DE ARANA NORMA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13271574 |
GARCIA ACOSTA FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11918068 |
ROJAS CEDEÑO SANDYS ROSSANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23689176 |
CHAVEZ ANGULO JANSIMAR ANDREA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8089277 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ DEMETRIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8650273 |
BRITO VALDIVIEZO IRALDI JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16660370 |
LA PORTA ROJAS KAREM ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7662580 |
PEÑA CASTILLO YRENE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9961865 |
RAMOS ACEVEDO RAMON ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20095267 |
DE SOUSA FLORES FERNANDO MICHELE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13245368 |
VERGARA PAEZ OFELIA NARSISA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24818070 |
GONZALEZ BOLIVAR DARWIN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11414866 |
TABARE RANGEL JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20755465 |
PEÑA BOGADO YERNALIN ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21139578 |
CASTILLO COLMENARES RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6308264 |
VILELA TORRELLAS OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29555677 |
VARGAS ARELLANO ISAIAS ROSNEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6852766 |
MARCANO PEREZ MIRLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13873080 |
CARREÑO VARGAS MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19868660 |
ZAMBRANO MARQUEZ IRINA NAKARY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13864963 |
MARCANO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21090884 |
CALZADILLA ACOSTA THAIS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11413381 |
VELASCO MENDEZ LUIS ARCANGEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13537285 |
TUERO PEREIRA MARIA ISABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13536683 |
CORDOVA OSORIO ROMMEL ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27165399 |
FLORES MUÑOZ JEXUANGELY DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13865388 |
ARGUELLO VIDO RHONY JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18759989 |
DURAN HERRERA YULIANNY MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12687991 |
LUGO BOADAS JOHEMIR RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14665096 |
SCHUMANN FLORES FRIEDERICH AUGUST
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25601596 |
HERNANDEZ MORENO LUIS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17286286 |
DECENA RIVAS PIERSY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23305783 |
CAÑAS GALINDEZ SEBASTIAN SANTIAGO BALBI JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19679488 |
AGUILAR GARCIA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27127481 |
GOMES MONTILLA KEIBER ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19314592 |
SILVA MARRERO PEDRO MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9487183 |
MATA PRADA LUIS RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16870181 |
FRIAS MARCOS ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25624690 |
TORREALBA GUMBLETON ERIK LEONEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10345695 |
MEDINA GONZALEZ MERCEDES YURAIMA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11924687 |
ARAUJO CEDEÑO ARQUIMEDES EFRAIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17855082 |
BRITO MARQUEZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27234799 |
GUTIERREZ BLANCO PAOLA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27482087 |
ZAMBRANO SOLANO CRISBEL DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18492481 |
ROJAS SUAREZ ROSELYN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27194797 |
OÑATEZ MENDEZ ANGEL MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14908686 |
YELAMO SALAZAR EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10871091 |
MEDINA BRITO ALEXANDER CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23616286 |
SILVA SALAZAR VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17116185 |
GONZALEZ FRANQUIZ CARLOS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14158482 |
MARTINEZ VARGAS RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |