CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19999009 |
BENAVENTE BEOMONT EDINSON ISMAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23427302 |
MENESES TAVERA YOSLAI OLIBETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14287713 |
PEREZ VALOA ABDON JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17159804 |
LARA HERNANDEZ CYNTHIA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17557710 |
HERNANDEZ ALIENDRES OSCATHERINE MADELEYNE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12660006 |
MORENO RANDOLPH JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13426305 |
ALBORNOZ BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20050600 |
FLORES SANCHEZ ELYMAR NAZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18530810 |
ROCHA SAAVEDRA ANGEL MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16332906 |
CARMONA MEJIA DAYNE COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13952905 |
GONZALEZ ROSA MARIBI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17443615 |
JIMENEZ LINARES EDUARDO ROY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12378311 |
SILVA WILLIAM
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12640310 |
SULBARAN PEÑA JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18986900 |
CARRERA SALCEDO KARLENY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6252510 |
LARA ORTEGA LUZ MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17489202 |
ALVAREZ CASANO DAMARIS EUNISES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16085606 |
ALVARADO GASPAR HEISSEL ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30115704 |
ACEVEDO JIMENEZ ERICMAR NORECIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14744816 |
ARAQUE RIERA JACKSON RAYMOND
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11692910 |
GAMEZ GOMEZ IRIS ROSALBA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13158402 |
SANCHEZ COSME HEIDI FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27797712 |
MOYA SEGOVIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24997909 |
RONDON REYES WILBER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14690012 |
REBOLLEDO MOSQUERA JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19228007 |
MEDINA DE RAMOS YHOANNA INES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14445212 |
SILVA GUERRA YESENIA YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29532511 |
ZAMBRANO ESCALANTE JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21534006 |
AREVALO MEZA ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21535902 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ SILVIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24088027 |
PRADO AGUILAR LEANDRO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7661924 |
RIVAS PERALES GIOVANNY JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6447927 |
MONASTERIOS SINZA HENRY ALFONZO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13483632 |
FIERRO CHIQUITO ROSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20913626 |
HERNANDEZ OHEP BARBARA ARIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24895620 |
QUINTERO ORTIZ YULEISY DESIREE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24978831 |
JIMENEZ BELTRAN MYRIAM YACELI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15587623 |
HURTADO MANZANERO HUGO ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24895629 |
FLORES RAMIREZ NAILA IMARA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27965819 |
PAYAGUA ROA JOCXANDER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8716136 |
VALERA TULIO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14141836 |
RODRIGUEZ QUIJADA JORGE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11165430 |
ZARRAGA BRACHO LARRYS ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20303835 |
CARRILLO PEREZ ENGERLEIDY STEFANY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14445831 |
ALVIAREZ RUBEN DARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30150730 |
ROMAN GAETANO SOLSIBETH NAZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6206428 |
SILVA PIÑANGO RENE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22900033 |
APONTE ADARMES ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13599230 |
LUCENA MENDEZ ELIZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6443625 |
FLORES PEREIRA ELIZABETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24205929 |
ESCOBAR CHAVEZ ALEXANDER ABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6155535 |
PERAZA BRICEÑO RAMON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13432628 |
CECE ABREU LEIVIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28305036 |
BLANCO CORCEGA MAIRI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11480537 |
LARA DE LAMAS MARIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6894837 |
IRAUSQUIN ANDARA PEDRO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10935918 |
RAMIREZ DE URBINA MARIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13641520 |
CONTRERAS MERCHAN NORKA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18836219 |
JIMENEZ MORALES ROSLEYS ISAMARY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14016433 |
RINCON HERNANDEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23691239 |
LOPEZ CRISTANCHO HANNA GINNEY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11165154 |
SIMANCAS VASQUEZ EDWIN ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6309051 |
CORREA MARTIN JOSE GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14128756 |
MENDOZA CASTILLO YESFESON RAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19004643 |
PEREZ LOPEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14982849 |
BRICEÑO YURI JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18967252 |
PEREZ APONTE DEYIBER KATIELYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19582741 |
LLOVERA CULPA RAUL ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22900451 |
MOLINA RIVAS SIBELL DAIYURY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17364041 |
RIVERO CASTILLO MILENNY BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14991344 |
GUILLEN MALDONADO DORIS YAMILET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16619346 |
SILVA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16674050 |
GARCIA POLANCO ANGIE YOSELYN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28136155 |
MENDOZA BELLO RIGHEILY NACARID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17557947 |
RONDON MILANO YUSBERLINS TIBISAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27501341 |
ANGULO RAMIREZ JOSHMAR JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21374749 |
PINTO DONAYE RONALD ANDREI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18330242 |
MARTINEZ COBO CARMEN ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17926338 |
CHANG ORTIZ OSWALDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29619854 |
ORTEGA GONZALEZ JESNALY ALEXANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13473453 |
LARA MATOS LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12377149 |
ESPINOZA CASTRO YOVANY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14872650 |
CONTRERAS VIVAS RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10807846 |
CAMACHO DE HERNANDEZ ELIZABETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14934055 |
GUERRA MANRIQUE DAMARY MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10119950 |
POLANCO DE DIAZ REINA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14311652 |
ADELLAN TRILLO JESSICA KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18357352 |
ANDRADE ANDRADE JHOLFRANK JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19998657 |
ZAMBRANO PACHECO GILBERT ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20604442 |
CAMACHO HERNANDEZ MAURA ROSMERY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14444870 |
VILLALOBOS RANGEL BELKIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16682060 |
SALAZAR VELASQUEZ ALIX MELIBETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21589267 |
DELGADO FERNANDEZ ANTHONNY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28136661 |
ROJAS NESSI EDWARD STEVEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16116064 |
JAURES CALZADILLA MAYERLIN ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20302370 |
ARIAS YUSBELIN DAYANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11923359 |
MENA GERARDA DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18530560 |
ESCALONA TERAN CLARISMAR CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5526372 |
CHACON DE ROSAS ANA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28175274 |
ROMERO BARAZARTE KEISLY GISBELLY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23630164 |
LOPEZ JHOJAMER RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17560874 |
PULIDO URBINA IDALMIS NAKARI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15024770 |
CONTRERAS GUTIERREZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16600575 |
MEDINA GARRIDO YUSMARLIN NAIROBY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11471260 |
APONTE VASQUEZ RICHARD SALVADOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25845260 |
SANCHEZ MOLINA NATHALY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19465468 |
GRATEROL PEÑA MAYERLIN ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14679970 |
PARRA MONTILLA ERUBIN YESENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28447474 |
ANDRADE VIANA GABRIELA DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6514769 |
CASUCCI RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7895671 |
MORAN URDANETA YOMEIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11944565 |
BRACHO VERA JOGLY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19932178 |
CORDOVA MENDEZ JOHANA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25510174 |
ALZURO INOJOSA LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11805961 |
AGUILLON SANTOS JESSICA NINOSKA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20793659 |
GUZMAN MUJICA JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21345571 |
GONZALEZ CASTAÑEDA LEIDY ABIGAIL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27784973 |
LOPEZ LUGO ARIANNY YENIRETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13385363 |
ROJAS ALVARADO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27598359 |
PRADO AGUILAR LEONARDO GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15024280 |
MATOS DE CHACON MAIWILL GERDALY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12561481 |
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ VICTOR RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12376894 |
FUENTES SEMIRAMYS DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13528583 |
GUINAND CARABALLO MELVIS ROBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16904890 |
CORREIA BERNAL ISBERT JOHANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23622680 |
BERROTERAN GALLARDO NOEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6446079 |
ALVIAREZ BORRERO GLADYS MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8342986 |
YANEZ BARRANCAS SULEIMA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6135786 |
ORTIZ ROSAS WILLIANS ALONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18599990 |
JIMENEZ LINARES ROJUAN WILSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7921294 |
TORRES VELASCO GERMAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5787385 |
DELGADO CONTRERAS NORMA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12095998 |
MORILLO FERNANDEZ MARTIN RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16599687 |
RAMOS MANRIQUE EMIRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25870581 |
HERNANDEZ CADIZ MARIANGELLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11681580 |
MARTINEZ HERRERA LUIS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21534883 |
PEÑA CLEMENTE KATHERINE DAYANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15758899 |
OJEDA BAUTISTA ANGIE MARIBEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24143994 |
VASQUEZ GUDIÑO YASMIRA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18368783 |
MONASTERIO HERNANDEZ BRICEIDA SARAHY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16682488 |
PADRON MARTINEZ JHOLKS ANDERSON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24204292 |
GUZMAN FANEITE BARBARA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14407289 |
GRATEROL MACHADO ULISES ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27127097 |
MARCANO LEDEZMA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6451688 |
RIVAS CONTRERAS CARMEN IRIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11039590 |
NAVAS BELLO WALFRE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12780980 |
BARRIOS PIEDRA MARIA ECOLASTICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17718281 |
SUBERO SINGER KINBERLYN MILEIDY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13066479 |
VALOR NAVARRO ALEYDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13483579 |
LOPEZ MIRELES FRANCIS MAYURI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |