CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9929126 |
WALTER BLANCO RAQUEL JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20793227 |
PABON IBARRA HENRY NOLBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12374126 |
RODRIGUEZ CARMONA JHONATHAN JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7925114 |
LARA BARRIOS TALENA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13069721 |
ARELLANO PEREZ LUCY MARBELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10097622 |
BLANCO VELASQUEZ GIOVANNI ARMANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12640531 |
NOGUERA MENDOZA JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14048905 |
PEREZ GARCIA JEAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22964700 |
ESPAÑA VERA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11108006 |
MARTINEZ MEDINA PABLO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13563701 |
GOMEZ ROMERO MITCHELL EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20605430 |
MATALLANA OCHOA SCARLETT ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25373117 |
CAMACHO LAGUNA HENRRY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10110228 |
GARCIA GARCIA AKALIA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6250905 |
BLANCO FIGUEREDO ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9953724 |
GOMEZ NAVAS MARIA TRINIDAD
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14016526 |
MANRIQUE CEBALLOS WARNER ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17719922 |
LOPEZ OLIVEROS ENRIQUE JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14680622 |
SALAZAR URBAEZ HERMINIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16274323 |
LUGO JIMENEZ WILDER ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12008614 |
GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27344525 |
ABREU VARGAS LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14385201 |
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24758424 |
URBINA BEJARANO DEIBYS YOHAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29548726 |
GONZALEZ RUIZ JHON JAIRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9321824 |
PARRA UZCATEGUI MILGREYA SENIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23696229 |
BARRIOS TORO JENNIFER COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11990920 |
LARA SANGRONIS FRANCISCO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10181709 |
TERAN TERAN ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6192127 |
RAMIREZ NIETO NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14286262 |
ROBLES FIGUEROA ROMER YEROD
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25213263 |
RONDON MATUTE LENNON JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17721044 |
TILLERO COA GRETY DAYANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18487762 |
MARQUETT PEROZO OSWALDO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8709062 |
MORANTES ROZO JOSE ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14444750 |
QUINTERO MENDEZ RAUBERT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7924543 |
LUGO HENAO HECTOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11992233 |
ORELLANA ISEA YRAIZA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16330854 |
QUEVEDO COLMENARES IMERLY RORAIMA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10630543 |
VILLARROEL PINTO ARIZA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9216060 |
MANTILLA RODRIGUEZ ANA FELICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28175963 |
PINO MENDOZA FRANYIMAR ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23925959 |
GUEDEZ MEDINA JHONEYBIS ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19753342 |
LOPEZ SEGOVIA KIMBERLIN ROXANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20676440 |
MATUTE ROCIDE DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9499242 |
FLORES DE FORSAY DINORA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8738557 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15835043 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ NEHOMAR ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6203249 |
ACOSTA BARRIOS FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10222049 |
RAMOS MORAO IVIS MALEX
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11738348 |
PESTANA ANDRADE YUDELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10110357 |
MONTILLA SANDIA NESTOR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13289354 |
MONTILLA MEJIA GIOVANNI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12095241 |
CORONIL RODRIGUEZ ESABET MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7927639 |
PADILLA MEDINA SHAID TERESA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20051855 |
GOMEZ ROMERO FABIOLA DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17060860 |
JIMENEZ CASTRO JHORWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24206961 |
ALBORNOZ RAMOS BELKYS REINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9233254 |
ORTEGA OROZCO ELIDA NANCY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20221361 |
DIAZ BARRETO REINALDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5761295 |
PAREDES DE GUILARTE MARIA FORTUNATA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14286589 |
BEAMON BRICEÑO BIANCA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12834173 |
ROSALES MORALES ROGER MICHEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10342992 |
LEON YUBERLIN COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10113393 |
LIRA TORRES OSWALDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20791386 |
SALAZAR PULGAR JEFFERSON MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8452294 |
MARTINEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15894179 |
DICURU VILLARROEL YOANI DEL JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17424468 |
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ GERALDINE FATIMA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13952981 |
PULGAR CUADROS VICTOR MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11030175 |
SEGOVIA HERNANDEZ LISSET CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15328071 |
GERDER GONZALEZ YUSMARY COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6893570 |
TORRES DIAZ AMABLE AMILCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20414889 |
MEJIA BERRIOS ARGELIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11933081 |
WANDERLINDER CALDERON DEUSJAROMITH JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12833498 |
GOMEZ ALCALA RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11994983 |
GARCIA CUEVAS JUVELIA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30260084 |
VELASQUEZ BOADA JORWIL MOISES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10117898 |
OCANDO LUZARDO FANNY BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21344065 |
YNOJOSA ARTILES KAISMARH ANDREA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8041377 |
MALDONADO LACRUZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11993267 |
HERRERA TEJADA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6126287 |
AREVALO RODRIGUEZ KATIUSKA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17493082 |
MARTINEZ LAGUADO JOSE ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20050087 |
BONILLA ROMERO REINALDO YERRI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21284690 |
TORO JENNIFER JHUONET
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18530588 |
GARCIA RIVAS RANDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18110289 |
GOMEZ MENDOZA LADY KRYSBELL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10770972 |
FIGUEROA PEÑA ASTERIO DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20132679 |
TORRES APONTE RICHER ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |