CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11158504 |
TIAPA TOVAR OSCAR ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16904906 |
VIVAS LLANTEN FLORIMAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16619429 |
BERMUDEZ PEÑA EDWIN ROYEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17720433 |
HERNANDEZ HIDALGO WALTER ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17313213 |
FLORES VALECILLOS KARINA YESENIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21535323 |
GONZALEZ LEDDIUMILA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21346724 |
MADRIZ ORELLANA JUAN CARLOS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6449222 |
IBARRA ALBARRAN GLEN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16890310 |
BARRIOS ALEXIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20525606 |
GONZALEZ RIVAS MARIELYS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20638527 |
PARGAS ANDRADE JEYDI JANETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28028806 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ HILARY SARAI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17868705 |
BARCO ALVAREZ FIORELLA GRETTY ANTONIETA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8262222 |
CHANCHAMIRE CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14073317 |
LAYA MADERA JOSE RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12418832 |
SANDOVAL JAIME RENE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32191006 |
CHIRINOS PEREZ BARBARA ALICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10117402 |
CABANIEL ORTUÑO NEIDA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14622812 |
OCHOA MEDINA ELIA SABINO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25203003 |
REYES CARDOZO STEFANY YANEILYN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12100809 |
CEDEÑO RUIZ MAYURI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17488724 |
RIOS VALERA MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25411412 |
ACOSTA SILVA YINMAR ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23695118 |
CORRALES HERNANDEZ KEIFER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7953616 |
TIMOTHY DE WILLIAMS DONNA SHARMAIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22900806 |
SARMIENTO ANGULO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23696414 |
ACOSTA ANDRADE JIMMY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28135931 |
GUAIQUIRINA LOPEZ EMILEIDIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14198826 |
AVILA JHONNY ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19254632 |
LABRADOR LINARES JESUS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14679053 |
REQUENA LONGA GLORIA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6263246 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ LIDIA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28126562 |
LIRA FERNANDEZ BRAINY CHER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23925354 |
GOMEZ JIMENES EDINSON RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11551252 |
GARCIA MORENO ANA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18244439 |
SOTO BARRIOS DAYGLIX DANIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7924639 |
CORDERO BLANCO YURIZAIME COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18915238 |
SALAZAR MONASTERIOS LISKEIDI MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6170739 |
FUENTES LARA LUIS RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10111465 |
RAMIREZ CARMEN ALICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6895360 |
ANDRADE ALI JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27661836 |
CARDENAS MOROS MICHELLE MARIAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17425951 |
AMADOR HERNANDEZ RUTH MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11160942 |
MELEAN ROMERO JAIME JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10113662 |
GUERRA JOSE RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6886643 |
JIMENEZ ORTA BLADIMIR FRANKLIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10119634 |
MEJIA RONDON HILSE JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10630456 |
FUENMAYOR MARTINEZ RIDDER RAIMOND
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14934542 |
MAZA VILLALOBOS YASMIL CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27985957 |
PEREZ ALBARRAN WINDER MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6886661 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ YULY YACONDA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18110358 |
GIL FLORES GREYBERSON GIOVANY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18530347 |
IBARRA HERNANDEZ SINDY YAREMI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6521046 |
CALDERON SANCHE JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20977437 |
VILLEGAS JIMENEZ AIDA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6259939 |
BRAVO COLMENARES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9145464 |
SANDOVAL NOLBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20050950 |
BARCO ALVAREZ STHEFANY GRETTA FRANCHESCA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15367457 |
ROJAS ORTEGA EDISON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23644751 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANIBAL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17078673 |
CARIPE SUSANA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18033974 |
SILVA DELGADO DANEISY YESENIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13528789 |
MELEAN ROMERO NINOSKA ALEXANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6144684 |
MONTES DE OCA DIEGO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6440274 |
ESPINOZA BORGES GABRIEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6940282 |
BRICEÑO MOLINA MARIA SORCELINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27954568 |
ROMERO ANDRADE JHONAYKER ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14906684 |
MORA BECERRA ADRIAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11899875 |
ROMERO CARRERA FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10513896 |
GARCIA SUAREZ RONALD ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18913697 |
ROJAS HERNANDEZ RONALD RENE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12638696 |
NOGUERA HERNANDEZ KIANSIS ANGELINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17718383 |
SALAZAR MARTINEZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11166698 |
COBOS CONTRERAS CARLOS ARTURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17719586 |
CONTRERAS RAMOS KELVIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16331090 |
NAVARRO SUAREZ JORLAND ORLANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26272575 |
GOMEZ VELASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26609592 |
MOGOLLON FAJARDO DANIELA DENIREE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19160979 |
APONTE DELGADO AURA MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6027670 |
RAMIREZ MARIA ISMARY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15059692 |
RINCON MORALES MAURO ARNALDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21072175 |
CADENA GUERRA KEYLA YANETHSI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16263193 |
GAMEZ CARDENAS RENE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24759591 |
SEIJAS UREA YESENIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15952974 |
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ SUGEY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18708376 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ ELENA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29651971 |
VIÑA ARTEAGA SOLMAYRA NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31024773 |
ROJAS OSPEDALES FABIAN GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26595781 |
CASTRELLON DELGADO DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19255498 |
ALVARADO CONTRERAS LEIDY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |