CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20051416 |
GESLIN BARRIOS CATHERINE ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23694707 |
ROMERO BERMUDEZ CARLA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15313404 |
ACOSTA DIANA TRINIDAD
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7012804 |
PEREZ VADELL SOCORRO MORAIMA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16247207 |
MARTINEZ MANRIQUE DAGLISH YERU
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18330008 |
RENGEL COVA JOHAN GILBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6105405 |
SALAS ALFIN ANA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6315801 |
VARELA BLANCO RICHARD ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24208800 |
BUSTAMANTE SEQUERA JOSULY BETANIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13534514 |
ROJA DOMINGUEZ ROGER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11113800 |
SALAZAR OSORIO LILIANA ESPERANZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10514011 |
ALVIZU BETANCOURT MIGUEL ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14547902 |
ROSAS MINGNORI RIGGIE STONEY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9464906 |
BECERRA DE SALAZAR BERTHA AURORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17147608 |
SANCHEZ MORA MARBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24217814 |
PERDOMO PEREZ YOSMARY KATHERINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14528416 |
CARIPAS ROJAS MOISES ABRAHAM
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16342617 |
CARVALLO RODRIGUEZ DEIVI RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28338218 |
ARANGUREN SANCHEZ KIOSJANY CECILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13472707 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24224913 |
GUARANGA MOCHA DINA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24207718 |
BISCHOFF VOLCANES ANDREILY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14072814 |
ESCOBAR TORRES HOCHIMIN ANDREY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25207015 |
BUITRAGO JAIMES NIURKA STEPHANIE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16087401 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13974202 |
CORREA TAPIA LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29828417 |
CASERES MACHILLLANDA MARIANGELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14755715 |
GARCIA AZUAJE HODRA XADRET
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19066509 |
COLMENARES LEAL NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14104911 |
DIAZ ANGELA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11437532 |
CARBILLO SEGUNDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27450922 |
DIAZ MENESES JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18222228 |
PERDOMO PEREZ DANIELA ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20301629 |
MARTINEZ PINEDA NELSON ESTEBAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18009420 |
BOLWINE FLORES YARLEY ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14062023 |
MONSALVE URBINA ANDRES ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13304327 |
GOMEZ LOPEZ OSCAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23695430 |
VANEUS JOSEPH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19710135 |
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ MARIA JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21346322 |
MENDEZ FERMIN SIMON JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21072228 |
ALVAREZ RICHARD JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11990919 |
GONZALEZ MILLAN RONALD ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14745224 |
MARTINEZ MENDEZ JONATHAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17142322 |
BORGES ROMERO FRANCIS ESTHER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23630324 |
LOPEZ MIQUILENA JOSMARY KATERINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13617532 |
CASELLA DELGADO BERNARDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25213532 |
URBINA ROJAS MAYERSON ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11049837 |
VILLARROEL DALY MARVIS LORAINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19371834 |
MONTENEGRO PERDIGON YORKARIS YUDEXY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18485130 |
GRAZIANO MORENO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18913031 |
ZAPATA NIÑO YENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10801234 |
OROPEZA FERRER NANCY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11914433 |
PARRA PAZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19734226 |
JUNCO DIAZ LISNEY LISSETTE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16085133 |
CARABALLO FUSNIELES CARLOS JULIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11658420 |
PEREZ GUATUME HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13528233 |
PEREIRA TORREALBA KARINA KAMALIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18329634 |
CONTRERAS SALAZAR GUILLIMAR GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17473519 |
ALCALA GUERRA ALEXANDER NOEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17158026 |
CAMPOS TARTARET LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6231855 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ AMIRA ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27283750 |
TARAZONA MEDINA ANYERLY KAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6449149 |
MIJARES LEIDA YANINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19367451 |
MEZA GUTIERREZ MARIUN JEZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12642949 |
REYES MUÑOZ WILMER ALVEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13385354 |
CEDEÑO PEREZ EVELYN MARTIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10630438 |
PONTE ZERPA JIMMY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7268751 |
YBARRA VIDAL SILENA NIJAY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19189352 |
RODRIGUEZ COLINA CELSO JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15757945 |
APONTE VIZCAYA FREDMAR LEONEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5973451 |
SARCOS DE RAMIREZ ROSALBA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20289342 |
CAMACHO AGUILERA GUSTAVO ALVIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6513543 |
GIL LUISA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15457742 |
CEDEÑO CARVAJAL TABATA MAYFEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15168946 |
PONCE NIÑO BRENDY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12640049 |
SOTILLO RENGEL MARIA DANIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13472553 |
ROJAS CHIRINO ARGENIS DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24205648 |
TOLEDO RAMOS JEIMI MAURIMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15655643 |
PEREZ DUQUE NORAIMA HAYDEE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20154445 |
PEREIRA SANZ KAREN YERALDIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12391054 |
ZABALA RIGUAL JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13214752 |
PERDOMO GARCIA NEOMAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27309344 |
DAMIANI GUILLEN LEIVIS NAYLE ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10263344 |
GUANDA DORIS CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14048145 |
ZAMBRANO DIAZ YAURIMARY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7819847 |
GALICIA CASERES JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22671053 |
DIEUDONNE LOUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27467741 |
PAIVA GRATEROL KIMBELI YOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19034154 |
ROJAS ROMERO CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13641849 |
MIJARES ORTIZ NINOSKA PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21343966 |
MUJICA RIERA ODALIS SCARLETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10347665 |
CHIRINOS PINTO ERICK ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11668965 |
CHACON HERNANDEZ JOSE AGUSTIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15331262 |
PEÑA BERROS JORGE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10482072 |
TIRADO FERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12293363 |
PEREZ ALVEAR LORVIS MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26791361 |
LOZANO LOZANO ROBERT ALEXIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24275765 |
SAINT LOUIS JOSEPH PAUL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26995070 |
MORA OROPEZA RONNY LEONARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15507359 |
ARRAIZ HERNANDEZ KERWIN YORFRE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20605861 |
GIL ZABALA MARIA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12417160 |
ROJAS QUINTERO NAIROBI DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20364871 |
HERNANDEZ MORENO MARIA LISANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20174457 |
CAMEJO HERNANDEZ ANIBAL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14952962 |
CASTRO CARRERO DAGMARYS YANISKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16452460 |
MORALES ESTEVES BRAULIO MISAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18329260 |
BARRIOS DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22014256 |
INFANTE BERROS KARLEY DANIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6177565 |
GARCIA OSORIO JESUS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6440571 |
HERRERA FARIAS JESUS RENATO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26621268 |
CHAVEZ JIMENEZ ANNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15331865 |
DUARTE CABRICES DARWIN STANLIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5976864 |
HERNANDEZ RADA LUCRECIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15332861 |
GUTIERREZ ANGULO GREGORY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12799157 |
MOLINA CONTRERAS MARIA AURA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20289860 |
BAUTISTA ISAMAR ALLIOSKA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18330072 |
RIVERO CHACON CARLOS WLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16953273 |
VILLERO MARRUGO EDINSO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17673969 |
FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ DAYANNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29743964 |
GARCIA GARCIA VICTORIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18109898 |
SALAS RIVAS MILAGROS ISABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16086384 |
ROBERTS BASTIDAS ANNY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19227575 |
ORTIZ REYES EBERTH EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14526275 |
MAZA PEREZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19753876 |
BETANCOURT GONZALEZ DAYANA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10828782 |
MAYORA DIANA MORAIMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5974674 |
MALDONADO MARCANO GUIOMAR JANETTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6014491 |
CARRILLO OMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19582275 |
ZAMORA RAMIREZ ERIKA MARBELIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6141875 |
LINARES MARICHALES MAGALY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17498590 |
TRAVIESO MEDINA MARIANELLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14605187 |
MARQUEZ ZAMBRANO NELSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17159793 |
GIL RODRIGUEZ DAVID ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16129678 |
ARRIOJA ROJAS DAIVE JOHAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15428493 |
GOMEZ SILVESTRE RANLUIS JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13409483 |
HERRERA FEBRES HECTOR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6108379 |
UZCATEGUI ROJAS LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29504581 |
VALIENTE ACOSTA JEREMY BRAYAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18813091 |
DIAZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12157375 |
LEON GLENYS DAYANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26421684 |
ROJAS GUILARTE JOSE FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24636178 |
VALENCIA VEGA MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9938996 |
HIDALGO AMUNDARAIN LIDYS FRANCISCA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16868488 |
ROSENDO BRICEÑO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18329191 |
VELASCO HERNANDEZ WILDER ANDERSON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11940899 |
SANDOVAL ROBERTO YGOR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13160597 |
ARTEAGA VARGAS RAUL FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19015078 |
MONTES PEREZ VICTOR JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18154174 |
DELGADO SANCHEZ CARMEN GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6137177 |
RAMOS TAPIA JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |