CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14027402 |
GONZALEZ YOMERKYS MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6723306 |
PINTO ANGEL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16521939 |
CHIRINO CHIRINO BERNALDA ATANAY DEL PILA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18890805 |
GONZALEZ CHIRINO ELIETH GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15556244 |
GUANIPA GARCIA WUILLIAN JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5586833 |
ALASTRE FARYD GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9529825 |
JIMENEZ EMIL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12458841 |
CONTRERAS MARTINEZ ESTHER MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24622613 |
LOPEZ COLINA BRENDA HEIDYMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17351509 |
MOLINA JIMENEZ MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27116202 |
ACOSTA FLORES MARIA GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19253806 |
PALENCIA MIQUILENA CARLOS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9924737 |
MONTILLA SIRAK ENRIQUE JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13488428 |
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ ROSA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27811842 |
BELLO LARA MARTIN JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12588414 |
ARENA LOPEZ ELVIRA JOSEFA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12735411 |
DUNO MARIN ESMERLIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25457927 |
BELLO LARA LUIS RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6723200 |
PALENCIA CARMEN BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9505723 |
CUETO CUETO MARTINA LETICIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21669202 |
ALASTRE LUIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9501442 |
BERMUDEZ DAGURROLA FRANCISCO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7498809 |
CHIRINOS BERMUDEZ YANITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16437442 |
LOPEZ COLINA MERYS RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27116214 |
QUERO SUAREZ ANIBAL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29871037 |
LUGO MIQUILENA OSNIER LUBIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16521909 |
HERNANDEZ CHIRINO FELIX EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9523720 |
BERMUDEZ DAGURRIOLA CARLOS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27877735 |
CAMPOS RUIZ CARLOS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24622742 |
SEQUERA RODRIGUEZ JHOANNA BETZABETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24622696 |
ACOSTA MARTINEZ NAYBETH ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7499846 |
LANDAETA YAZMIN YAJAIRA ANTONIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26937865 |
ESCALONA RIOS HECTOR MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30490953 |
CHIRINOS ARIAS BRAIYAN DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20570874 |
ALASTRE PINEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9504349 |
BERMUDEZ JOSE VICENTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15556450 |
SUAREZ FRANCISCO RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9522768 |
COLINA CHIRINOS IRMARY JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15704069 |
MEDINA MARIA DEL PILAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24622748 |
RIVERO HENRIQUEZ ANGELIMAR DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18607251 |
CASTRO SAAVEDRA JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19823265 |
COLINA CHIRINOS CAMILA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6723289 |
MARTINEZ ARBENIS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15067664 |
HERNANDEZ CHIRINO ERNESTO DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25784686 |
VILELA RODRIGUEZ MIRIBETH TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9520393 |
PINEDA OSWALDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16521970 |
COLINA BERMUDEZ MARIA MIGDALIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16521983 |
SUAREZ MARIA ANTONIETA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18293095 |
SEQUERA SUAREZ MARYORI NAYEMIR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20569161 |
PACHECO MEDINA JHONNY MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13312962 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7486161 |
PINEDA DE CAMPOS NEIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14795849 |
MORA MIQUILENA DORY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12178083 |
MEDINA MOREYA DULCE JOSEFIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6723252 |
FLORES LANDAETA JOHAISA YAMELYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24622571 |
GAMBOA GAMBOA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20680979 |
HIGUERA JIMENEZ YENNYMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17178549 |
MARCELLAN HENRIQUEZ NATALIA ENDRINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19252496 |
MIQUILENA CHIRINO OSIEL ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26885288 |
BERMUDEZ HIGUERA JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |