CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19945600 |
LUGO ALDAMA ELIOMAR ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12496129 |
ROSSELL SEMECO ELVIS LEONARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21155110 |
MARIN DE GUANIPA MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10614015 |
IRAUSQUIN RUIZ HECTOR LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11763521 |
MORALES DE IRAUSQUIN XIOMARA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7572205 |
CHIRINOS DE HENRRICH DILIA BELEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15981827 |
REYES GALICIA ONEMARYS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19058440 |
ALVARADO YRAUSQUIN DANIELA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14702922 |
ANGULO WEIBEZAHN LEXAIDA JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27962536 |
MORALES GOMEZ EDGAR YOHAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20796126 |
BUSTILLO KARELIS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14646019 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ FRANCYS ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19212101 |
PIRELA SANCHEZ HALIBETH DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20795514 |
GONZALEZ REYES JOSE ROGELIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13662341 |
QUERALES MARTINEZ SIMON RAUL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18480617 |
ESPINOZA ANGELA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18699211 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ CARLOS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15981600 |
ZAVALA LUQUES EGLEEVICT JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18157423 |
GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21449003 |
ARCAYA CASTELO PITTER JUNIOR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20796218 |
AMAYA LILIANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24306540 |
LUGO VARGAS ANYELO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18480236 |
DIAZ COLINA IXORA ARGEMARY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17135917 |
MORENO QUEVEDO ENRIQUE OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25556933 |
GOMEZ CHIQUITO JUANDRYD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15592818 |
GONZALEZ RUIZ GABRIELA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7497217 |
ROSILLO DIAZ FRANK REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25723617 |
VERA DIAZ JESSICA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10974637 |
BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ ROBERT JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12257110 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9811665 |
RUIZ DE SANCHEZ MARINA ESTHER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11764172 |
LANOY FALCON JENNY DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27169455 |
ALDAMA MORALES CARLA ANDREALY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9803862 |
AMAYA CARMEN GRACIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18156066 |
RAMIREZ IRAUSQUIN DANIEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14802268 |
COLINA YLIS DEL SOCORRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18699444 |
VERA DIAZ MARIA ELOIZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10611773 |
ZAVALA FALCON FRANK GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12786363 |
GOMEZ YRAUSQUIN PEDRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6659252 |
DIAZ DE ARCAYA CARMEN ZENAIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12786449 |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ ELIO YSRAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25723842 |
MARIN QUEVEDO ANDRY ENMANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18480244 |
ARCAYA DIAZ GERARDO JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17543152 |
FUENMAYOR ZAMBRANO MARIANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10611968 |
ACOSTA SANCHEZ YRIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24306461 |
LUGO COSSI MILANGELA NATHALY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20663956 |
MARCANO DIAZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24717043 |
AMAYA QUEVEDO WINDER JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25489572 |
OCANDO RONDON ANGEL DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21448943 |
QUERALES GARCIA ELVIRA JANIRETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7573543 |
TALAVERA FIDORA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9656745 |
ZAMBITO DE MUÑOZ GIUSEPPA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9755063 |
DIAZ EDGA NICOLAS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30846861 |
SANCHEZ LUGO ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7521556 |
GUTIERREZ MARIA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13516363 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ MARVINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18480245 |
FALCON GARCIA LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13902668 |
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24306653 |
NAVARRO SUAREZ ISMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7565346 |
GOMEZ DE DIAZ ALIDA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16196289 |
YRAUSQUIN MARIN RODOLFO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17136182 |
MARTINEZ ALDAMA XIOANNY DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26930985 |
LUGO MORALES LAURA NATASHA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9807681 |
RODRIGUEZ WILMAN JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20332690 |
QUINTERO LOPEZ YEANNIRE MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20551098 |
GUANIPA COLINA EVELITZA YOSELIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26496492 |
DIAZ ARCAYA ADRIANGELA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7571876 |
RODRIGUEZ ZEA DE IRAUSQUIN LILA ALCIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18631291 |
GONZALEZ GUANIPA LUIS EMILIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24306491 |
ALDAMA DIAZ ANNYS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10968386 |
QUEVEDO YAGUA MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29712787 |
MORENO WEFFER ANDREA ALEJANDRA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10973288 |
DIAZ BLANCHARD JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30237188 |
FALCON VARGAS JOSLY JOSUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9810580 |
DIAZ VALDEZ NANCY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21158288 |
LOPEZ MEDINA KEIDOMIN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9588686 |
QUEVEDO YAGUA JOSE ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16196396 |
SANCHEZ BRETT MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11766279 |
ROSSELL SEMECO GREGORIO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7574183 |
BUSTILLO NORMA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29712686 |
GARCIA MORENO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19075694 |
MONTILLA DE LA OSA NAILETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15643099 |
REYES MATA HECTOR ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25723898 |
LUGO VARGAS ANGYMAR PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25333799 |
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA MERVIN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16754275 |
YRAUSQUIN VALDEZ GUILLERMO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7571976 |
DIAZ VALDEZ WILMER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19442493 |
ZARRAGA MEDINA ADALIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15443576 |
NAVA SIBIRA GLEYSIMAR ROSSY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28679676 |
MARIÑO RODRIGUEZ ROBETSY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |