CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26400723 |
VARGAS SALTI BENITO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13183709 |
BLANCO JORGE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10991416 |
PEREZ PEREZ JOSE MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5210102 |
SANDOVAL DE LUCENA ANGELA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9530800 |
YNAGA FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21135902 |
RIVAS DOUBRONT SHARON ROSSINI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12364616 |
VILERA SOLORZANO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12536617 |
URRIOLA TEODORO PASTOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25122821 |
ZAMBRANO URBINA ARTURO ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10672201 |
MARTINEZ CALLES GLADYS BEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10324005 |
GONZALEZ CALDERON JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7560917 |
VILLAVICENCIO CASTRO ADALIA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31042906 |
PEREZ SIERRA DYLAN GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19542204 |
BRITO PALMA DIEGO MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25534007 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23602913 |
MARQUEZ FORTI OMAR ENRRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20268501 |
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ YENIREE MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26843309 |
BLANCO LINARES EMILY REBECA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9531923 |
VASQUEZ VALDERRAMA JOSE DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24014606 |
HENRIQUEZ PEÑA ENMANUEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7564815 |
MERCADO ELIA LEONIDES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14171909 |
CHAMI AILANI MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18322422 |
NADALES SOLORZANO DIOMAR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28241418 |
SILVA MILENO JOSE ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19182605 |
PUENTES AGUILAR KARLA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31589209 |
CORONADO VALLADARES ABRIL SOLEDAD
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10320201 |
BUITRAGO DE VASQUEZ MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16993816 |
FERNANDEZ SUMOZA ROSNELY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13182421 |
GARCIA MENDEZ MARBELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16244511 |
MEDINA GIL JEAN PIERO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27244924 |
BARRETO SEQUERA JOSE GABRIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26611946 |
VALERA FERNANDEZ BETANIA ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19542847 |
SUAREZ HURTADO JOHENY ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27448244 |
GERDEL PEÑA ELIESER JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31772245 |
FERNANDEZ PEREIRA NELSON SIMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9536126 |
ROJAS RIVAS MARY SOLISBELLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14322141 |
PACHECO CARVAJAL LILIBETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14325028 |
SUAREZ LOPEZ NORA MARBELLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19226041 |
PRIETO PEREZ DAILYN BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22597426 |
GAMARRA CORDERO GEOVANNY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15630146 |
MONTANA VILLALONGA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14113824 |
DIAMON GARCIA MARIA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6873642 |
GONZALEZ DE VASQUEZ MARIA AIDE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17958041 |
RAMIREZ LIZARDI DOUGLAS ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10989937 |
RICO APONTE DOUGLAS MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24243027 |
BLANCO SALAZAR FRANCISCO RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12767237 |
VILLANUEVA AGUILAR MODESTO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13276230 |
COLMENARES LUIS ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31482444 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ LUIS FERNANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15298436 |
CARVAJAL SILVA WILLIAN ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21670548 |
MORLOY SILVA JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12569534 |
CASADIEGO REYES AMARILIS LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26145139 |
ESCORCHA VELASQUEZ MELIANNY VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27953844 |
PEREZ FORTI JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24741945 |
ZAMBRANO JUAREZ MARIANGELA MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21502547 |
COLINA LAGUNA DORKA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10987345 |
SILVA OBISPO VALERIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8728232 |
RAMIREZ MARRERO JUAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12766248 |
OCHOA DIAZ CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26950724 |
CUMARE QUIÑONEZ YORANYELA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16338553 |
VOLPICELLA RODRIGUEZ RENNY VALENTINO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14112153 |
CIDRIAN ALBERT LEONARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23248359 |
HERRERA PARICA JUAN ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11922062 |
LINARES RIVAS FRANCIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20269549 |
CARREÑO REYES CARLOS LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10986554 |
CORDERO BOLIVAR LUISA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10992167 |
SOLORZANO FRADY JOAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9531160 |
NAVARRO DIAZ SERGIO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18504454 |
SERRANO BETANCOURT FRANK MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15018770 |
PEREIRA IRENE DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12367753 |
FLORES GARCIA ELBA ROSALBA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7562866 |
RODRIGUEZ NIEVES TEOBALDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17593265 |
QUINTERO MIRELES BELKIS MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19259367 |
QUINTERO ARTEAGA GUILLERMO RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9299966 |
MISSEL URBANEJA VANEZA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16158565 |
FLORES SOLORZANO ARACELIS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14112751 |
TORRES JOSE RAUL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20523473 |
BOLIVAR URVINA FREDDYS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10994951 |
HEREDIA DE RODRIGUEZ LADYMAR ESTHER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19543256 |
TORRES ASCANIO FERNANDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27890467 |
REYES BLANCO SOFIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18322463 |
CORONA GONZALEZ MOISES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20486464 |
ALVARADO SILVA DARLENE KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29769465 |
LOPEZ CARO CATHERINE MAIGUALIDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10327560 |
FLORES VARONA DIEGO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5744270 |
MENDEZ OLAVARRIETA JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8672154 |
MEJIAS ACACIO ROMNEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19182555 |
DANIEL DANIEL ANA LORENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12370871 |
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21137062 |
GUARATE TORRES FLOR YULIMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17043877 |
COLMENARES EMILIA AGAPITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10327891 |
TERAN MORENO TIBISAY DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23248078 |
RIVAS CUBA MAURICIO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9682986 |
ROJAS RIVERO YARIS MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21137390 |
BOLIVAR SUAREZ MISGLEIDY JOSSELIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20952786 |
ROQUE TORREALBA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16963293 |
FUENMAYOR SIMOSA NICHIREN YEREMI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13442586 |
GAMEZ CASTILLO YANETH ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19688091 |
RIVAS ARAQUE NESTOR ASDRUBAL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30076787 |
RODRIGUEZ SANTIESTEBAN REYNEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18502477 |
OCHOA PARADA FERNANDO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21135278 |
TORRES MEJIAS JOSELYN GEORGELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23248275 |
QUERALES LOPEZ GABRIELA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8671287 |
GONZALEZ BRIZUELA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15630794 |
MONTOYA PEREZ JAVIER ERNESTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24243090 |
GIRO FORTE MILVIA YESSIMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14113789 |
HERRADES ARRAEZ VELIMAR COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24244782 |
BRIEVA HERRERA ORLANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10329976 |
COLMENAREZ RIVAS ANA GREGORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18502093 |
SUAREZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16647394 |
MEJIAS JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16057584 |
BARBOZA RAMOS GINER DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27953186 |
MENDOZA BOLIVAR YSMARY YORGELI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16157586 |
HERNANDEZ TORREALBA JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6780295 |
BLANCO GONZALEZ MARIA ADELINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23248389 |
VALDERRAMA ESTRADA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14613598 |
MARTINEZ ARDILA CLAUDIA BERLISE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19542793 |
AGUILAR CARRILLO CRUSBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20042484 |
MERCADO ANGULO MARIA LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11961390 |
CHACON BLANCO MARIA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |