CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11147107 |
SACRISTE PEREIRA DAMELLYS CECILIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11311212 |
MAESTRE CARLES ANTONIETA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13756404 |
OJEDA HELBER EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16054000 |
SOSA BISOGNO ERLY YANETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16244109 |
OMAÑA ESCORIHUELA SONIA DAYANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7050409 |
VENTURA REYES BRIGITTE MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16053914 |
DEL MORAL VELASQUEZ NIDIA MELODY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14078201 |
BUHRKOHL RODRIGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9822214 |
DIAZ GUEVARA GLADYS TEOTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16158205 |
CHEJADE GARCIA MARIAUXILIADORA DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16290610 |
CASTILLO RAMIREZ OSMARY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16261909 |
PAUSIN MUÑOZ WLADIMIR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7049710 |
GUILLEN TORRES LEONIDAS HUMBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12108105 |
SALCEDO BLUMENTHAL WALTER ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10595303 |
ROSARIO PALMAR ANELIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7061006 |
MATUTE DE NAVAS MARIA EUGENIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24572311 |
SANTOS DE LA TORRE GABRIELA VIVIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15978405 |
PEÑA PEÑA EUNICE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14514113 |
GARCIA CONDE EVA MELISSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6869910 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7067000 |
BELTRAN ROSSI LILIANA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15744800 |
DEL GIACCIO CELLI LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12105105 |
CALDERA CAMEJO MONICA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9176306 |
PEREZ GODOY LUIS FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18781911 |
CAMPINS ARIAS MARIO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8078713 |
OSORIO CONTRERAS MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17315307 |
REPRINZEW FUERTES ALEXANDRA EDITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14642700 |
MAITAN ELI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11354305 |
BENOZZI OSPINO MARIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15496013 |
MORALES LAGARDERA GABRIELA MATILDE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13945319 |
CACERES RENGIFO DAYRA LISSETTE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7057127 |
LEON LINARES ALCIDES ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12855222 |
ABREU QUIÑONES MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11358425 |
FRANCISCO JARDIN ALBERTO DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11100723 |
URBANO CABRERA ISABEL CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15657717 |
GOMEZ PEREZ AMILCAR YUNIOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6030622 |
LOPEZ FOSSY MIRIAM SUSANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17065825 |
SARJEANT BRITO WILLIAM JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11120525 |
DI GABRIELE SILVA ROSMARY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7117324 |
MEDINA BALDALLO EGRINE MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17250919 |
GARCIA GARCIA LUIS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14964822 |
TORIBIO MERCEDES HEURIS APOLINAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14382125 |
VALERO IZAGUIRRE JUAN PABLO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7123718 |
CARVAJAL PEÑA MARIA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7097417 |
ORSINI ROMERO ANA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5332216 |
SALAZAR SANTAELLA ANTONIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12040726 |
SANCHEZ RIVERO JOSE MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16582627 |
AMAYA DIAZ DIPTSY OMARILIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21031725 |
PERAZA QUINTERO YESIKA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18038721 |
DIAZ TORRES ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24476219 |
PANTOJA TOVAR SORIANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13508920 |
DA CUNHA DESIDERATI FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12110927 |
ACOSTA ARVELO CELIMAR MAYELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16416515 |
MOSQUERA RAMONES BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28589716 |
MUÑOZ SANGRONA ANDREA VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7057215 |
CASCELLA SCIVOLETTE DOMENICO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14465217 |
JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ MARTHA IMASALEA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14514327 |
VALERO CARRION RAIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10416015 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ CESAR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5950617 |
CEGARRA AGUILAR BETTY ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24918334 |
HAGE HAYEL HUSSEIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29884032 |
COLINA STERLINO DAVID SALOMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8834240 |
PADRON ZAMORA MONTY BLADIMIR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12744333 |
CHIAVAROLI PEÑA MARIO ARSENIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14914136 |
BRUGUERA OTALVARO YORHAN ALI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13596730 |
AÑEZ LUGO KRISTAL DEL MAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12597035 |
FLORES LARA ELKE SELENE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7016438 |
GUERRA TORREALBA LAURA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7595938 |
TELLEZ DE RUGERIIS CARLOS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7068633 |
CRIADO PINEDA EMILIA MERCEDES CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18166641 |
SANCHEZ RIVERO MARIA FERNANDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21653642 |
MENDEZ CASTELLANOS SHARNYS ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22432940 |
PEÑA TARAZONA SEGUNDO GUILLERMO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7957341 |
TERAN TORRES NATALY YSABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7016831 |
PARRA JIMENEZ ISABEL MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18194231 |
MORENO RIOS JOSE RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16401331 |
PEREIRA ESCALONA JANOI COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11105830 |
OLIVARES DE RICO ROSA MARIA DE LA CONSOLACION
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15486338 |
CASTILLO BALZA MARIELA JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18411835 |
ROCHA DE ANDRADE JUAN DESIDERIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12474538 |
GUEVARA PEÑA CARMEN PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11348936 |
LOZADA SANCHEZ LUIS OCTAVIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6899431 |
MILIANI RAMOS NELSON RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11427929 |
MANTILLA MORA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16503337 |
QUINTERO MORILLO JENNIFFER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9271842 |
LOPEZ RIVAS MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7098632 |
ALVAREZ CEDEÑO FERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18859731 |
SUAREZ BARBERAN VIOLETA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15978536 |
PINTO DE ABBINANTE CLAUDIA ANTONIETTA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28623135 |
LIZCANO SILVA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15596248 |
MONTENEGRO BARRETO DENNYS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11807247 |
TORRES TREJO YELITZA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12607450 |
ACOSTA UZCATEGUI MARYURIT YSDELIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24442545 |
RAMOS TARIFA LUZ ENITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12090850 |
RODRIGUEZ YOFRE NEHOMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7128958 |
PARDO HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11879050 |
LOBO BARANOWSKI JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8573950 |
TORREALBA MARBELLA DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18061648 |
CHIRIVELLA GARRIDO ISAAC DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14304447 |
HERRERA GALICIA MARIANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26337858 |
ALTUVE SANCHEZ MARGI DAHELLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7050752 |
CASTILLO ESTELLER ANAHID MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11111352 |
GUTIERREZ YEPEZ PABLO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7121149 |
LOPEZ TANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7047350 |
MORALES ORTEGA JOSE FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7113855 |
SANTANGELO LAPADULA ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11811244 |
FURCOLO BELGIORNO MARGA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10063044 |
GIMENEZ SIFONTES YDELITZA SOLISBELLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10872849 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ DORAIDA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18055444 |
ESPINOZA GIRALDO MARIELA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17400247 |
BARRIOS DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19282256 |
CURBELO CHAVEZ KATIUSKA COROMOTO DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7050745 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ISABEL TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7142848 |
LORENZO LICON YVANOBA YURAY LORENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16581355 |
VEGA CARCAMO LILIANA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28608555 |
TIMAURE BERMUDEZ LEOBALDO JUAN CARLO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7069848 |
ARIAS REYES MARIA LORENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8539756 |
CORDOVA DE DE VITA ROSA MILENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12931052 |
GOMEZ LEAL JOHNATTAN ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7049351 |
DOS SANTOS DE POLANCO MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17321377 |
VALBUENA BOMPART ALBERTO JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15087486 |
TORREALBA RONDON NURIS EILEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5523581 |
YAMMINE DOUEIHI ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18410690 |
LOPEZ RONDON CLAUDIA MERCEDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26200974 |
GARCIA MONTIEL VICTOR ROMAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7140595 |
LEON DELGADO ARMANDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10534963 |
GUITIAN TORO GUSTAVO EFRAIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15397459 |
PIÑERO OJEDA JESUS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25829464 |
GALANTE NAVARRO CLAUDIA LOURANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16000661 |
PADRON DIAZ RODNEY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21220486 |
MORALES TOSCANO HENBER JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9347260 |
QUINTERO MARQUEZ DOUGLAS RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19366995 |
ACOSTA SANCHEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12032463 |
BIELE SALCEDO FRANCISCO XAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11358763 |
RAMIREZ GRILLET YETZIRAH CORINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8839559 |
RICO CARRASQUERO BEATRIZ JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14080767 |
QUINTERO VELASQUEZ MAGALY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18628961 |
MOY TORO ANDREA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19013286 |
MANRIQUE CHOPITE MARIA NATHALYA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12597768 |
DIAZ DIAZ ELIZABETH DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17615399 |
GIMENEZ TINEO MIGUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24977677 |
BUITRAGO DURAN JESUS LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9547072 |
SCOZZESE D' AGUANNO CARMINE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24497790 |
CARCAMO ACOSTA ONIL ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18956175 |
COSTOYA PEDROZA GERMAINE MICHELLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25720766 |
MONTOYA CONTRERAS ELISA MARELYS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11781960 |
FERNANDEZ ALFONZO TANIA ISBEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15120274 |
ROJAS EDUARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7250480 |
PACHECO ESTRADA EFRAIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7121962 |
TORREALBA MATUTE NICETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |