CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14821710 |
HIDALGO VILLEGAS YOSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15860204 |
ESCALONA ARIAS JACKSON RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11301607 |
CONTRERAS URBINA JOSE DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19321715 |
GOMEZ BALOA MILKA FILOMENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25110502 |
SALDARRIAGA RODRIGUEZ ELENNYS GABRIELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13234316 |
ALAYON URQUIA AMABELIS GIOCONDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10854308 |
PADILLA HIRAY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17613720 |
ALCALA VILLEGAS DAYANA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28402019 |
ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ MARIA ANGELICA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17258406 |
GRANADILLO MARTINEZ GIOVANNI JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17679916 |
SEVILLA TROSELL MILEZA LISSETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22516100 |
PINO PREVITE MARIA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11156819 |
SILVA NAVAS ALICIA MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22421407 |
PERALTA ARGEL JAIDER EMIRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9808618 |
GOMEZ CASTRO YNGRID MIRLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20968312 |
ARTEAGA CANELO YESSICA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15250318 |
GONZALEZ DURAN MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18888506 |
ARAPE EREU NOHELIA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13236202 |
PINTO FRANKLIN EMILIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19021004 |
CARRIZALEZ LISCANO ISRAEL MOISES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7055209 |
CEDEÑO RICO ARTURO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30172107 |
PEREZ LLOVERA JAMAICA CORNELIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17458807 |
VASQUEZ DURAN DAVID ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13201016 |
FONSECA CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21454716 |
ANAVITARTE GARCIA YHON GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15978222 |
CORRALES CONTRERAS MIGUEL ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15860705 |
CASTRO OBISPO MILIARQUIS MARILIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24911515 |
MORENO RODRIGUEZ BETZAIBETH ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24978418 |
TORRES RAMIREZ JORGE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16503405 |
RONDON MORENO LISBETH YESENIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24299242 |
BONAN GALUE KATHERYN BETANIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11807824 |
OJEDA MANZANO PAUL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11550232 |
ANDRADE PEREZ LUDMILA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14393529 |
SOTO PAEZ LEIDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19667245 |
DUARTE LOZANO LINA STEFANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17067341 |
BASTARDO DIFLORIO MARIO LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13962947 |
DI FLORIO SIMEONE ESMERALDA REYNA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12035640 |
VILLALONGA DE USECHE ROSA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18362339 |
PEROZA GONZALEZ KLEOANDRIS MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15220130 |
VIVEROS CARABALI CARLOS AUGUSTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20194723 |
OMAÑA SEQUEDA ANNY SOLANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17552438 |
CHIQUITO COLINA SUGEIS NOHELY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18362639 |
PEREZ MORILLO RICHARD EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6893632 |
PARRA NATERA ALEIDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23418638 |
BONILLA HERNANDEZ ELIZABETH EVERLYN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12110743 |
RUIZ SALAS YANETH COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18062240 |
PAEZ GRATEROL SAIDA REBECA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19856643 |
GRANADILLO RUIZ EDSON ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18686747 |
MANIA ESCALONA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14057941 |
CARRASQUEL CORREA WILFREDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15608927 |
DIAZ ROJAS RICHARD EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27138028 |
MELO SALAMANCA OLGA INES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11222243 |
FIALLO QUIÑONES EDGAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20731944 |
SANCHEZ MONTOYA LINDA SARAI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10736936 |
LOPEZ MENDOZA GRIENS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13810444 |
APONTE PANDARES WUIMER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22410837 |
PEREZ USECHE ROSSIMAR ARLETTE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17679923 |
MENDOZA DURAN KAHIRIMEL MARIEK
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7099034 |
PARRA RIVERO EVELIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27356932 |
MALDONADO DELGADO YERDER ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25971350 |
JIMENEZ PEREZ BLANCA DILEIDY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20785165 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERT HERNANDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10963166 |
LINARES DORANTE JORGE ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7095657 |
CARRASQUEL REGALADO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24442061 |
LUGO MENDOZA MARCOS ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24442255 |
SALAS ARIAS JANSO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19060855 |
MAZZEI ARIAS ORLANDO ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24781156 |
COLMENARES NIETO WOLGFANG ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27228558 |
MARTINEZ SALAS DILMARYS VALENTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16230661 |
ARCHILA MARIA MARLENY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16050351 |
BOTELLO DOMINGUEZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17093650 |
MARIN MARIA LUISA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26195873 |
NEGRETTE GONZALEZ PABLO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14392067 |
CASTILLO FIGUEROA REINA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23573068 |
SANCHEZ MILAN ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14915869 |
MENDEZ BARAJAS GERMAN YAMPIERO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14290064 |
CARREÑO SUNIAGA LUIS AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14613350 |
PADRON VIVAS SORANGEL DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20700066 |
FARFAN SALAS MARIA JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19773860 |
HENRIQUEZ CASTRO MARY CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21018154 |
GONZALEZ RIVAS FERNANDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24457752 |
HENRIQUEZ NAYLETH MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16289856 |
DUARTE MESA DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20861964 |
GOMEZ RAMIREZ EDINSON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24302661 |
COLINA BARBOSA YERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13898060 |
MIQUILENA TORO GLORIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26160050 |
SANCHEZ BARBOZA JAIME ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18817764 |
GUSMAN PAEZ VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15901759 |
GONZALEZ ZAMBRANO ROSANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10736369 |
RODRIGUEZ SEQUERA AURA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24449374 |
RODRIGUEZ CUNEDA GENESIS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25110485 |
OCHOA GARCIA EFRAIN AMALIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17778691 |
CABAÑA QUIÑONEZ UBALDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7059277 |
AGUIRRE LISBET VIOLETA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24450694 |
ROMERO ROBLES DAYCY KATERINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20081083 |
MARQUEZ GONZALEZ FELIPE ORLANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17031082 |
FERRER LOPEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25476087 |
GARCIA PEREZ GERALDIN ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18720676 |
MORA APOLINAR HEIDY ELIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24450686 |
PEREZ MENDOZA SIXTA GRISMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8760589 |
MONTEZUMA HERNANDEZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13962983 |
RODRIGUEZ YULISMAR DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18180889 |
MEDINA HERNANDEZ ALI JOVANNY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24500484 |
SEQUERA APONTE ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11153393 |
PEREZ PRADO CARMEN ZULEIMA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24500199 |
AMARO ROBLES JOSELYN ANAIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20700381 |
APONTE CASTILLO MARIANYELIS DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21477987 |
PELLACANI SILVA SERGIO GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15977990 |
DELGADO PEREZ GIOVANI JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16503899 |
BENAVIDES SALAZAR LUIS ANDRES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20861392 |
VILLEGAS LABARCA ERIBECK DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13899376 |
PACHECO TORREALBA ISBELIA YUSBETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24472776 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ WENDY YUSNEIDY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9441175 |
LEON LOZADA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12321381 |
PEREZ DAZA ANA ALDEMARA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17680390 |
YBARRA MARTINEZ WILDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18036280 |
MARIN LISBETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14069284 |
VASQUEZ QUINTERO JAVIER YGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15608781 |
ZAMBRANO ALIZO JOSE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18433392 |
GOMEZ AGREDA GERAR ABEDUL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |