CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14819116 |
MARTINEZ KABANO ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11744906 |
ARIAS GARCIA CARMEN ROSA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17893404 |
REYES LOPEZ ORIANA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17365716 |
CARABALLO PEREZ MARELBIS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11284712 |
FILOMENA LOPEZ CARMEN ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15746714 |
MORA ANDYS JANCIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14848011 |
MORALES LEONARDES EZEQUIEL ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17171908 |
ALVARADO MORILLO JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15398509 |
RODRIGUEZ AULAR JOHANA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16756902 |
SUIZVER SALAS DIEGO NICOLAS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7129908 |
HENRIQUEZ LOPEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15656606 |
HERNANDEZ UGARTE SIMON EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12522803 |
POLANCO MORENO DOUGLAS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15496911 |
MORENO PACHECO YUSMERY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16448501 |
GARCIA GUERRERO ARDO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17065701 |
HERRERA HERNANDEZ OMAIRA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28035103 |
VALERA OLIVI LEONARD JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18362712 |
ROMERO ROMERO ZAIDA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12616313 |
OLIVEROS ORTEGA JOSE ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9825207 |
VICTORA CASTELLANOS SANTANA VALMORE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10986513 |
MARTINEZ ELY EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12101201 |
CASTEJON ACOSTA ZULEY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16242212 |
PEREZ IRIARTE BEATRIZ ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12104607 |
REALES HERRERA AGUSTIN LORENZO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17905708 |
MEDINA PAEZ LISBETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15402205 |
REYES MAGYENI ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23227000 |
AMADOR ROCHA ARLET DEL SOCORRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14392910 |
OROZCO GONZALEZ NEYLA JOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12035205 |
MUÑOZ DE ROCHA LISSETTE YADIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23227004 |
ORTIZ BLANQUICET ELIZARDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20384330 |
NAVARRO DE CARABALLO BERENICE DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18782426 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA MISLEIDY MILAGROS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5458618 |
TORRES JOSE SENCION
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16695223 |
GELVIS MONCADA WALTER FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17778923 |
JAIMES VILLAMIZAR LUIS ARTURO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17314625 |
CASTRO ORTEGA LUZ ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14573726 |
TORREALBA MUJICA ANA FRANCISCA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12430319 |
PIÑA DE OLLARVEZ IRIS COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18453932 |
ROMERO JORGE ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16946022 |
MORENO AZCANIO NAILETH COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17030830 |
GUERRERO DIAZ LILIBETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11356429 |
VASQUEZ PEREZ JORGE FELIX
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22224718 |
POLO RODRIGUEZ GREGORIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20184019 |
TORRES NIEVES PABLO EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14382828 |
MENDOZA AGUIÑO HEIDY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22216418 |
HERRERA LOPEZ YVAN ERNESTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11563121 |
GONCALVES DE FREITAS DIVA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9872827 |
ARMAS CARMEN ZULEMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7106527 |
MEDINA ROJAS HECTOR ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15000319 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19443531 |
VILLEGAS MALPICA NESTOR ANDIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20179729 |
BELLO BELLO JAKEISY BETZABETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22006229 |
URBINA RODRIGUEZ FRANKLIN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14248620 |
SANCHEZ CONTRERAS GUSTAVO MISAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6454631 |
MEDINA MENDOZA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18410323 |
FLORES AULAR MARIANGELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11149717 |
LOPEZ CORTEZ RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16307517 |
FUENTES GONZALEZ RONNY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12603322 |
MEDINA SANCHEZ NELLY JACQUELINE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13739025 |
CATARI CATARI YSMAEL ALEXI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16947234 |
AMADOR OLIVEROS JOSE RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22421435 |
DE LA HOZ VANEGAS CESAR AUGUSTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15299749 |
RIVERO TORRES YINYER KATIUSKA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19589044 |
HUMANES LADERA ARMANDO MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13889044 |
OSORIO PEREZ JOSE FRANK
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7095740 |
MORALES SUAREZ HILDA RAFAELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19862946 |
CASTRO GUERRERO RUBEN ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11814740 |
GARAY DAVID ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11808937 |
OLIVEROS MEDINA DINNIS EURENCIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7137334 |
REYES GONZALEZ GIOVANNY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14797038 |
SALAS ARENAS NEIDA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17192541 |
MARTINEZ CARICOTE ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27445841 |
SOTO GONZALEZ ADRIANA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12376449 |
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA MIGUEL ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27432436 |
PEREZ MARIN MARYELIS ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12753948 |
NAVARRO HERNANDEZ YHONNY SAMUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12607838 |
GONZALEZ VENTA DEYLON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15608641 |
ZAMBRANO PARRA HENRRY ARGENIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7937643 |
FERNANDEZ DORA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7124548 |
DIAZ LUNA RAFAEL MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18283339 |
POMARES VIZCAINO CARLOS ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24299447 |
MARTINEZ CARBO JAIME JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22210448 |
MIRENA CARICOTE LAURIANIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9255034 |
PETIT RIVERO AIXA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7138740 |
JIMENEZ TORRES CARMEN ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14733738 |
CORNIEL COBIS JOSE IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11522837 |
LOPEZ VIERA LUIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18746038 |
HERRERA OROZCO YONATHAN EUCLIDES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26338542 |
PAEZ PAEZ JUANDE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11358446 |
BEROES SUAREZ NEYDA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9192255 |
ROA HERRERA NICOLAS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18852863 |
VILLALBA MARIÑO LUIS ROBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13810551 |
GONZALEZ VENTA SENDYZ JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15653865 |
ORTUNIO MENDEZ DAVID LEONARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28211750 |
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ BELEN ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16677160 |
QUISPE DE FERRER GLADYS SILVIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16245151 |
ROMERO DE PEREZ NOIRA YASMIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15190950 |
PALLEROL SAAVEDRA MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13634657 |
ROSALES CASTILLO LUIS GUILLERMO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8592850 |
MONTILLA DE RODRIGUEZ JAIRA NAJAD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7111662 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ MODESTO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22210364 |
SANTANA MONTERO JARIB NOHEMI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18958655 |
MENDEZ MARQUEZ JOHAN MOISES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16873463 |
CONTRERAS CASTILLO DARWIN ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13961453 |
PEREZ ESCALONA EDUARDO HILARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19321853 |
ARTEAGA ARTEAGA GLEIDY ROSANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14924660 |
PRIMERA VISCAYA FRANCYS YURIMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16154660 |
YEPES BOSSIO FARIDE DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22012461 |
BERDUGO ROMERO DAGOBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13927858 |
RODRIGUEZ RINCON JUAN WILMER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18999161 |
VALENCIA NAVA LISBETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12036856 |
MARTINEZ AGUILAR CLAUDIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19608753 |
ARCIA MORENO JULUIBIA HANMURABI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12523252 |
MEDINA ALVAREZ LUIS MARIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13382155 |
CARBALLO ALVAREZ MARIUM YVONNE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15744953 |
CABALLERO CABALLERO CRISTIAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5385254 |
LAITO AVILA JOSE ELISEO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24296951 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ WILLIAM JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22208551 |
HERNANDEZ CONDE JOSE ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10229064 |
BLANCO PINTO ANDREA SOLEDAD
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15652973 |
PERALTA ESPINOZA VIANCA DHAMELYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13988467 |
ORTIZ GIOVANNI CARMELO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7130169 |
SANCHEZ PALACIOS MARCOS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13809669 |
CONEJERO DE RAMIREZ YELITZA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14078177 |
SANCHEZ VARGAS JOSE ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17284273 |
MATOS AULAR YUSMARY DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14160581 |
MEDINA ALVAREZ YULEINE ROSALINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15737566 |
HERNANDEZ DE MONROY NURQUIS SULEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14573570 |
CABALLERO REALES DEYSMARA ALIDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17314770 |
BATISTA PABLA TERESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13720469 |
CORONEL SANTIAGO ZOBEIDA DE LA LUZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11927971 |
MARTINEZ RUIDIAZ MICHEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14252680 |
GONZALEZ NIEVES RONALD AURELIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16597766 |
ALDANA TORRES ISBELIA MARILIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19230766 |
GOITIA LEON YONATHAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12032671 |
CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ DAVILEY ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17032181 |
RODRIGUEZ ALMAO RUBEN JOSUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7103078 |
CESPEDES DE OLMOS NOGLI BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15008567 |
MELENDEZ ALVAREZ OSMARY COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27432674 |
MARTINEZ REYES LEONELYS JISSETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12425373 |
COLINA ARIAS JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14248978 |
PEREZ ZAMORA RUBEN ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10739068 |
RINCONES GAINZA MAIRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19567875 |
LOPEZ PEREZ ANGELICA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11522871 |
VERGARA QUINTERO WILFREDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7134577 |
RODRIGUEZ GALICIA LUIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9445671 |
TORREALBA SERRANO REINA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13224573 |
PEDROZO VERA LUZ ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7088874 |
MARTINEZ DE SALAZAR NERY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16243571 |
QUEVEDO PAEZ NAIVEE BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16400289 |
FREYTES FLORES ALEJANDRA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23224992 |
BUSTAMANTE HUARINGA JUAN ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14162399 |
MARQUEZ MORENO WUILTER COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23213285 |
FERREIRA BECERRA ALVARO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18468195 |
GALLARDO BRACHO JAIR JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13596495 |
LOVERA LOPEZ YARITSE MIGDALI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9563783 |
BUSTILLO USEA FELIX ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7121586 |
MEDINA PINEDA EUSEBIO GUILLERMO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15300994 |
REA PAEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10234993 |
ROJAS SEQUERA MARLENE JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11528491 |
VIDAL OVISPO LORENA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18302785 |
CLISANCHEZ GALFIDES JUNIOR WLADIMIR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18411290 |
RAMIREZ ESPINOZA YUDEISY MIREYA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13667884 |
PINTO AYALA LAIDY MARBELLY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12106095 |
ARRIETA CASTRO GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15607387 |
SALCEDO MUÑOZ JOSE DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22007984 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JEFRIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7071599 |
AGUIAR ALFINGER ARGENIS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12603484 |
ORTIZ SALAS JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11980890 |
OLLARVEZ OMAR FRANCISCO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15102690 |
TORRES TORRES RICHARD DYORGINIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14715599 |
DIAZ SUNIAGA NANCY LIDUMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12774683 |
HERRERA LUGO MIRTHA GISELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12559285 |
HERRERA SALAZAR LILIBETH YOSNELY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17613084 |
LUCENA SILVA DEISYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7137085 |
MELENDEZ LACLE MARCOS TULIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17399196 |
JAIMES COBRACHO JENNIFER ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13563599 |
MATHEUS RICAUTE AUBREY TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19153889 |
PINEDA CONTRERAS ZORAIDA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16243189 |
MERCADO MARTINEZ GUSTAVO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |