CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19206415 |
LOPEZ PEREZ SIMON ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11528804 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ENRIQUE JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15455613 |
SEQUERA LIZCANO MARIBEL KATIUSKA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10713710 |
GUERRERO SANCHEZ MARBELLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13551515 |
TOVAR RUIZ ANGIE SCARLET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6939900 |
CAMACHO CARMEN INES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28712319 |
LEON CASTILLO GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13667414 |
BRAVO NADIUSKA DESIREE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9679204 |
OLIVEROS HENRIQUEZ DALILA DE LA CRUZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20728317 |
CELIN FERNANDEZ SUSANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7103105 |
ACUÑA JENY BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8669920 |
REYES LISANDRO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7084217 |
PEÑA ROMERO JOSE ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15455016 |
CORDERO REYES DIEGO ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15721906 |
VARGAS BAÑEZ JOSE REINALDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24973003 |
DIAZ QUINTERO JULIO CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27853901 |
FESTA GOLASZEWSKI MARIA JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16318803 |
MONTERO TOLEDO FELENA VICTORIA DE LOS REYES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15018211 |
MATUTE PEREZ MILITZA ANGELINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28084902 |
BERROTERAN LEDEZMA SANDRA DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14624004 |
PINTO OCHOA EDIANA ZULEIRE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17257604 |
MORENO CAMACHO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18347808 |
SANCHEZ GALINDEZ ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5894620 |
DI IORIO DE MARCO GIOVANNI SABINO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15722714 |
TARAZONA BARRETO YICENIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7085912 |
SOLANO PARRA JOSE PASCUAL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11278200 |
VALERA OCHOA EDGAR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7146721 |
CASTILLO OCHOA ROSA ARBELIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14713811 |
JIMENEZ MEZA GUSTAVO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11363119 |
TARAZONA CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25317725 |
OJEDA BRICEÑO GENESIS CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26086026 |
AHMAD OSORIO NESTOR MIGUELANGEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16453041 |
MATAGA FERNANDEZ ROBERT DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6881836 |
PORTE JESUS RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31267123 |
PEREZ REINA JACSON ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11351027 |
BETANCOURT ANTONIO JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30604236 |
HERNANDEZ LUPO LUCMARIET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7020131 |
ALVIZU DE QUINTERO YUDITH JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11656829 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ NAIBE CONSUELO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7049428 |
LEDEZMA PEREZ ARAHON DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6881929 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ MARIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7139040 |
RUEDA OCHOA LILIANKA THAIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11359627 |
MENDOZA CESAR MERCEDES ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15455238 |
FLORES DIAZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10375530 |
JIMENEZ HARRY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11350735 |
CONDE LISBETH JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6881737 |
PINTO PINTO LUIS AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25582132 |
SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ ERWIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7562225 |
RODRIGUEZ PINTO RAFAEL ALFONZO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15454035 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ RONNIE ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12430134 |
TARAZONA DIAZ GIOVANNI RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14080328 |
HENRIQUEZ JAVIER JUSTINO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15722531 |
NUÑEZ RIOS BELKYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13508230 |
LOYO MARVEZ RAFAEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17257029 |
OLIVEROS PINTO NIURKA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11961836 |
VARON AULAR THANIA YAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15995122 |
DIAZ TEJADA LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13962123 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16097834 |
BLANCO OLIVEROS YESENIA DUBRASKA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10992426 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ ELIZABETH CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12955548 |
GIMENEZ LOPEZ GINA ELIZABETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15007547 |
HERNANDEZ GUERRERO EMILIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12036750 |
PEÑA LOPEZ MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16454259 |
RODRIGUEZ VALECILLOS MARIA EUGENIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12924756 |
SANCHEZ PACHECO MARIA ELISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7115357 |
LUPO DE SANCHEZ THAIS YOLANDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16454060 |
MENDOZA ROJAS TULIO FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20957442 |
CANACHE MEDINA MIGUEL DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18347553 |
ORTEGA MENDOZA MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19411353 |
HERRERA HERRERA ANTHONY JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17072443 |
FIGUEROA FLORES JENA MARIAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7121447 |
JIMENEZ MARIA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25335150 |
HERNANDEZ TORTOLERO YOLICAR DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18347049 |
MARIÑO GONZALEZ RUBEN GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11851457 |
VEGAS LOPEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6881148 |
NAVAS DE HERNANDEZ NORIS ESPERANZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15454852 |
NUÑEZ TERNAUSKA ALEXANDER RUBEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12924755 |
SANCHEZ PACHECO MARIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7779444 |
RAMIREZ MARLENE JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14080352 |
ORTEGA LOPEZ CARLOS LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7056552 |
AGUILAR LUIS GONZALO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12750343 |
PINTO HENRIQUEZ CARLA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14025742 |
TRUJILLO GUERRA GUSMAIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7112249 |
SANCHEZ DE RODRIGUEZ MERCEDES ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25335252 |
VELASQUEZ PINTO MARIAURY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6178154 |
GARRIDO SEQUERA SANTIAGO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9828861 |
SAN CARLOS ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18346151 |
CORRALES LUPO ANABEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7048351 |
GUERRA DE ACUÑA LOIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6882456 |
PACHECO GLADYS ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12312371 |
GRIMALDI PEREZ ROBERTO CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16052270 |
MALPICA MENDOZA BETZABET
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21153987 |
SANCHEZ RIVERO LUIS FERNANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27711698 |
GONZALEZ MARIN OMAIRA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12606379 |
SILVA MENDOZA DEMIS JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30312165 |
NATERA COLMENARES JESUS DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12105579 |
ALVARADO NAVAS ANGELA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6939176 |
SANCHEZ HENRIQUEZ SIMON ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12472070 |
MARTINI ORTEGA KATTERINA ZUGELLY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7077276 |
MERCADO CEDEÑO PEDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6994267 |
TIBOLA DE FERNANDEZ HILDA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15007568 |
FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZ JACOBO HARIMSUM
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14613764 |
ROMERO ROJAS ERISMELI CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11147263 |
SEQUERA LICANO CARMEN YELITZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15496079 |
SOTO SOTO YOHENNIS RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7120969 |
RONDON FIGUEROA GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26817875 |
AGUILAR COLMENAREZ EUDY ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6893667 |
GUARAGUA CARLOS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26579575 |
TEJADA SILVA SILVIA YAREMI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6881763 |
JIMENEZ LEON JOSE HUMBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19322463 |
BLANCO PAEZ FELIX EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14571966 |
GUEVARA RANGEL EMINIX ISRAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27711868 |
MENDOZA AGUILAR YOHANA ADELINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15995288 |
LAIRET OROZCO PENELOPE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18347268 |
LOPEZ MANZO CARLOS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29884974 |
RAMOS MORILLO HEDER YEREMI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15454265 |
SERNA CASTILLO YHONNY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10234771 |
GOMEZ DE PEREZ LUBEXI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12033378 |
AGUILAR JUAN ARNOLDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13666278 |
JIMENEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |