CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14392621 |
MARTINEZ GARAY INMER JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22740011 |
NARVAEZ ROJAS GERSON ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22226703 |
PEREZ APONTE CRISTIAN JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6347714 |
MENDOZA PERNALETTE YASMILA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26219411 |
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO HELEN'S KAROLAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17131521 |
OLMOS MONTESINO YOSBELY ELIZABETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6453107 |
ESTRADA MENDEZ BEIRAIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21457414 |
BADERNA BENAVENTA JUNIOR JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24859120 |
INFANTE GARCIA ENDERSON JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27493718 |
VARELA VARELA DARIL AGUSTIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30020905 |
BUSTILLOS CHAVEZ SULMA GAUDY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27493904 |
COLINA GRANADO MARIA CRISTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27927220 |
BORGES MATERANO NAILYN ARIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14096508 |
NOGUERA RAMIREZ JHOAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11317214 |
CONTRERAS ROSA ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20444808 |
VELIZ FARRERA YONEISY ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15362020 |
COLMENAREZ CASTILLO NORMEDYS BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18629709 |
MORA SANCHEZ YEIMYLEE DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19919403 |
FRANCO GUEVARA YOICE YUNIOR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6240307 |
COBOS CARMEN ALIDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17202214 |
DOBLES HERNANDEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14479414 |
BELLO GOMEZ ZURILEN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27851718 |
LOZANO MONTENEGRO YORGELYS LAURIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26267603 |
AQUINO PEREIRA ANGELY FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30390507 |
BRICEÑO CABRERA FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28175908 |
MIRELES CEBALLOS ASDRUBAL ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28138514 |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ RICARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22514308 |
SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ WILLIAM JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22556708 |
MORALES PEREZ KARINA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9439220 |
MONCERRAT DE CORONA XIOMARA EVELIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24859135 |
LAGO ROMAN DANIELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21477628 |
YNOJOSA RODRIGUEZ ODALIS YURUBI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20200625 |
TORRES PEREZ MARIAN KATHERIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19965840 |
BERNAL PERNALETE PITTER ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16872841 |
CAMPAÑA PAEZ PEDRO MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7872640 |
IRIARTE RIVERO RONAL MARTIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6893631 |
DE SOUSA ANDRADES NIEVES ASCENCION
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14302140 |
ALVAREZ HERRERA LESLIE MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9097027 |
CEBALLOS MONSALVE MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20981635 |
ORONOZ MANRIQUEZ RANDDY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22518742 |
PEREZ PAREDES CINDY LISSETT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13810833 |
CAMACARO GUERRA SEUDY YULIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6964623 |
HERRERA MARTINEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12366423 |
GOMEZ MARLENY MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22518831 |
MEDINA REINA JOSE IGNACIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17176828 |
GUZMAN SCOTT ROSANA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24859127 |
TORRES ACOSTA JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7100342 |
PATIÑO DE SILVA MARIBEL DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7133245 |
AGUDO SEVILLA DORIS MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7073424 |
JIMENEZ HEREDIA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21032431 |
PACHECO MORILLO CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24859133 |
MORALES MALPICA JOSTIN AIRAM
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7777542 |
RONDON CARMEN MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21315926 |
TOVAR CARPIO JISELA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6176531 |
NADALES ALVAREZ ENRIQUE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10377447 |
PACHECO ZAMBRANO RAQUEL ARELIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15418238 |
SALCEDO GOMEZ KEYLLY DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22519234 |
CAMEJO ROJAS NEYESKA JOSEFINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22740225 |
RIOS HERNANDEZ MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13584427 |
ARANGUREN CHACON ANGEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19919559 |
PINTO HENRIQUEZ MARIA JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21239155 |
MEJIAS BERMUDEZ EIKER MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19425148 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JULIO MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18353452 |
QUINTERO GOMEZ GUZMAN ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14974250 |
MORENO LORAYNE NADYUSKA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19772464 |
VILLEGAS RENGIFO DARIANA MAYERLYN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19641551 |
PALACIOS CAMPERO EVILIS ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20524158 |
ESPEJO HERNANDEZ YUNEPSIS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22740172 |
YANEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17131464 |
VILLAVERDE MORILLO JORGE ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15398160 |
MENDEZ TORRES ANGEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21030657 |
ROMERO GARAY KATIUSKA ESCARLET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21455549 |
CARRASCO TOVAR EYLEEN CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20384969 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ JOHANY MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22519353 |
PADERMA FLORES ANGELICA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20162860 |
GUZMAN MORA MARIELYS ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10226370 |
BETANCOURT PABLO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27355365 |
VILLEGAS VILLALOBOS KRISTOPHER ALEXANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21178166 |
PAEZ RIVILLA ENRRIQUE ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27117449 |
CHACIN SUAREZ RONEL ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21478269 |
MENDOZA MOTA ELIEZER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15942748 |
HERRERA ANDRADE WENDIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6884958 |
DIAZ CORDERO LUIS JHONSON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12139364 |
TOVAR ARANGUREN CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24458855 |
CUETO CONDE DIOGENES ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19842754 |
NAZAR TORRES FRANCIS DAIRENE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13104760 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ GLENDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18687472 |
HENRIQUEZ OJEDA YANNY LISET
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26717766 |
JARAMILLO GONZALEZ ANDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21480565 |
CALDERA SANTAMARIA YARIMA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7105280 |
ROJAS FREDDY ORLANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30094877 |
ACOSTA DURAN LUIS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26840978 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SCARLET IVANNA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17282982 |
CHACOA IZQUIERDO JAIRO DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26840996 |
MANRIQUE RONDON GABRIEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7110986 |
MENDOZA DE PAULO MARIA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18611890 |
SANOJA BRACHO ROBERTH MALKIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24647182 |
HERNANDEZ PEROZA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12430280 |
PANDARES MACHADO WILMER RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21154197 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA GUILLERMO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7137475 |
MENDEZ JOSE ROMAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16596690 |
LUIS ARIAS ALVARO LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27594488 |
MARTINEZ LOZADA YONAIKER RAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26390287 |
OCHOA CEDEÑO MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15143092 |
FALCON SALAS JHONNY ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25091998 |
MARQUEZ CASTILLO ANSELIS MARIA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8480883 |
MENESES RONDON LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19588481 |
CLAVO SOSA MARIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16975796 |
ACOSTA PEREZ JESSICA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21285797 |
CABA BARRIOS CINDY ALEXANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10797896 |
SALINAS GUTIERREZ ERIKA JACQUELINE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19230196 |
MUÑOZ MARCOVICHE LUIS RAUL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24860475 |
HERNANDEZ FARFAN ANY MARINES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16595573 |
SUMOZA TARAZONA RONNY DAMIAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25110576 |
HIDALGO OJEDA CRISTHIAN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30679499 |
CARVALLO MONROY GENESIS JOHANY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25784082 |
CASTRO MARTINEZ GENESIS GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17450192 |
MORA AGUDO JULIENE CORINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13800287 |
HERNANDEZ VELASCO JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20145875 |
RANGEL LOPEZ YSBELIA YOLEIDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |