CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22696921 |
MOSQUEDA ZARATE LUZ MARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22002439 |
HENRIQUEZ APONTE WUILLIAN RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27518026 |
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DULCE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20487623 |
GARCIA ARAUJO ROSALINDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22696627 |
PEROZA PACHECO LEONARDO WILFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22510613 |
ZAVALA ACOSTA SEGUNDO LENIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20450029 |
OLANO MUÑOZ LEANDRO ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9671611 |
RUIZ CASTILLO HILDA TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20109330 |
CASTILLO AGUILERA JOHINER ARMANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31056400 |
SOLANO FLORES KEIVER ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11987247 |
PEÑA HERNANDEZ YAJAIRA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22330700 |
SANCHEZ MAYA SUJAIVI ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17703644 |
FERNANDEZ QUIROGA VANESSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9656031 |
GARCES MELO MARLENY MARIBEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27355414 |
VALLADARES CENTENO LEETH VALERIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22696741 |
TORTOLERO VASQUEZ RAFAEL ARMANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19791010 |
LEON MEDINA VIRGINIA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27648818 |
ANDAZORA PRIETO LUISANNI ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19112611 |
OCHOA FORNIER GRISEL OSMALVIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26641946 |
ALTUVE VILLA ABILMAR DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25827830 |
CAMERO MONTES DORIMAR ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9688615 |
DURAN TERAN IRIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13779410 |
SANCHEZ ESCALONA OMAR EMILIANO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9677812 |
ROJAS CAMACHO JELITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20893347 |
FERNANDEZ MARIÑO JHONATAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22697847 |
LEON MARTINEZ JOSMAR SARAI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17275740 |
MOLINA ESCALANTE ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20180526 |
YOVERA DIAZ YUSMAIRA ASIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26389805 |
APONTE SEVILLA ANGELICA NAYLETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10863311 |
TOVAR VALLES ZULAY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20757052 |
PEÑA FLORES HERMIS ABNER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29620953 |
HERNANDEZ TORRES MARIA EUGENIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19605471 |
NAVARRO GONZALEZ YOSEIDY SOLIMAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26161997 |
GARCIA VASQUEZ YHON JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15611864 |
PORRAS TOVAR YUBELI DAMARYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22510767 |
APONTE KOCIJAN LUZ YANETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31308071 |
ALVISO TORREALBA NEISDALI NICHOLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18779264 |
MORALES ZUCCARELLO LUIS DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22698255 |
QUIÑONES SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22942482 |
FRANCES NAVAS GLYTBELYS THAYLI VERONICA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-33746970 |
NIÑO JIMENEZ GILMARY DEL SOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18552584 |
RODRIGUEZ USECHE YEIMI BETZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7249056 |
HERNANDEZ HECTOR MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27289378 |
TALES HERNANDEZ EMELYN YAMILETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22697060 |
GIBBS HERNANDEZ ROBERT ENMANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19173674 |
ARCIA DURAN LEYDY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25046151 |
ANZOLA BLANCO ANGELICA DE NAZARETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23790192 |
CASTILLO YARIDA YARIDETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21202383 |
PIÑANGO ZAPATA CARLOS ABRAHAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21443858 |
VARGAS MURILLO JESSICA MAOLYS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16865583 |
SALAS CORONEL DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20245151 |
POLANCO JHONNY FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15274375 |
PARRA CORDERO DAYANA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18488389 |
FLORES PEREZ YANEIDI MAURIBEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6236963 |
ALVIAREZ PEREZ LUIS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19110194 |
PASCUALE GUTIERREZ JHOVANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22697154 |
CHACON FLORES KEMBERLYNG YURVANIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16765466 |
LARA RODRIGUEZ DAIRA LISSETTE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25425681 |
APONTE PACHECO JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22002187 |
OROPEZA CORDERO ISMAEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |