CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15088312 |
APONTE RODRIGUEZ ZULAY JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12982520 |
NIEVES AVILA MARIELYS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21476706 |
CEGARRA MORA LILIANA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13492503 |
LOPEZ GIL LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6884017 |
ROJAS VICTOR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9434316 |
NIEVES PEREZ DAVID ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6883711 |
GAMEZ BRETO RAFAEL ORLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19207321 |
RANGEL BARRIENTOS CARLYN ORLENIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6650309 |
MORLOY BRIZUELA WILLIAN RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17193512 |
QUINTERO GONZALEZ ANGELA YOSELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6883608 |
ANDREANS VALERO JUDITH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22341216 |
ZAPATA SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13696406 |
YANEZ BRACAMONTE RUTH SALOME
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12478105 |
GALINDEZ PEREZ BEATRIZ ALEXIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19426405 |
PACHECO MARTINEZ KARLYS FABIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18411413 |
LEON SANTOYO MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15651715 |
ECHANAGUCIA MONTESINOS FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15651215 |
CASTILLO SUMOZA ALVARO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14820811 |
BOLIVAR BAZAN GRINMARY ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14192707 |
TORRES ESCALANTE JAIRO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10738716 |
CEBALLO PEREZ MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19843314 |
CARREÑO OSTOS KAREN MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10734221 |
RAMIREZ LEON ALEXIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6108709 |
MERCADO JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20355017 |
ACOSTA PEREZ JONATHAN GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11348103 |
GARBOZA MARITZA BELEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15650124 |
SANCHEZ GUERRA NEPTALI GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17192742 |
SOSA RODRIGUEZ BRENDA ABEDELEY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18068751 |
ZAPATA VILLEGAS LUIS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11809847 |
SALAZAR RIVAS ELIZABETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19207639 |
SILVA MOLINA MANYURI YURNI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23225247 |
ROBLES ESTRELLA TOMAS ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16773445 |
LORETO ALVIZO JOHANNA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13115136 |
MOLINA AVILA YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7057038 |
MONTENEGRO DOMINGO HILARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13047938 |
FRANCO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5281748 |
GARCIA LOZADA ALI MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12219137 |
MERCHAN ARAQUE RAMON ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11054538 |
ROJAS HERNANDEZ INES ELVIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22426045 |
FLORES VIELMA VICTOR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13441436 |
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO JOSE RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9168936 |
GARCIA CASTELLANO ROSA AURA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12982241 |
PEREZ TORRES LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15490149 |
CABRERA CORTEZ RICARDO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22226035 |
PEREZ HIDALGO LEIDYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7094540 |
CEBALLOS AULAR ELVIRA LORENZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8741038 |
AQUINO MARTINEZ MAGALY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6884041 |
LOVERA ZULEIMA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15497482 |
DE LAS ROSAS CHAVEZ INGRI AURORA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17511574 |
COLMENARES BRETO EVELIN ANDREA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17790189 |
CHAVEZ CHAVEZ IUSBELIS FREDIGNA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14052771 |
CALDERA FERMIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13508771 |
VARELA CASTRO NURY MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13738171 |
BRICEÑO HERNANDEZ FRANCISCA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17042671 |
ARVELO PEREZ JEAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18435372 |
PINTO NIEVES LUIS ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |