CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15197406 |
MORALES DELGADO LOURDES MARIBEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21030600 |
HERNANDEZ LAGO YEFERSON JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27430717 |
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ YAILET DUGEISI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12315703 |
SILVA CASTILLO DERWY ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7068313 |
TOVAR IRMA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15650103 |
ROMERO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12311111 |
SALAZAR LOPEZ YUDITH BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29785404 |
SANCHEZ CANDELO MOISES ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12259811 |
ACUÑA CRESPO NESTOR EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17807701 |
REQUENA ROMAN WILMER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12603408 |
CORTEZ PAEZ JESUS CANDELARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12982418 |
LOPEZ ANDREINA SUGEY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13601710 |
DELGADO LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20317004 |
PINEDA COLMENARES ANDERSON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7139015 |
ACOSTA PEREZ MAXIMO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20117316 |
TOVAR MUÑOZ DEISY FLORMARY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16733005 |
MENDEZ MEDINA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7132215 |
OLAIZOLA PARRA MAURA ZULEIMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19842705 |
PAEZ PAEZ YISBETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30213803 |
CRESPO SUAREZ NICOL GABRIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15746313 |
PETIT BRUNO JOE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17397903 |
ESCALONA ACOSTA TOMAS ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14752707 |
VILLEGAS BLANCO LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11373014 |
ANDRADE RAMIREZ MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8843206 |
SANCHEZ ALVARADO JOSE JOEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23417815 |
GONZALEZ VIDAL MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21213017 |
SALAZAR RIVAS YOLIEVER NILMAI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24289015 |
TORRES MENDOZA VELYURETH CORINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7142613 |
BAUTE GARCIA ONESIMO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18193805 |
INFANTE MUJICA DOUGLAS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21213328 |
GUEVARA FARFAN YUNIOR SALVADOR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12037022 |
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ MARLENY SORANGEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11086631 |
GOMEZ GINETHE GRISELDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27265126 |
PULIDO SANCHEZ YOLIANNIS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15528633 |
NIEVES NIEVES LILA YAMILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11154927 |
NIEVES RANGEL MIRTHA GISELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27856125 |
GALEA SILVA YORGELIS YULIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18857130 |
HERNANDEZ PUMERO TAGAXY MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24971427 |
VENTURA PEREZ YASMANY SHAKIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17253427 |
SALAZAR BOLIVAR DREIDY DESIREE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26363620 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ SHERLYS DANIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26670719 |
CASTELLANO PACHECO YORGELYS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18360523 |
INOJOSA VITA DAVID GERARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15497025 |
MENDEZ MEDINA EDITH YOZANDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8849135 |
PANTOJA CASTILLO JAVIER ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17044027 |
DIAZ CAMBERO JORQUI JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26670331 |
REYES BARAJAS ELOY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16154029 |
PEREZ ACOSTA EDWIN VICENTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24290638 |
RUIDO MANAURE SOLIANIS NOHELI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13104324 |
LOPEZ YASMIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18178526 |
TOVAR DIAZ ARELYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20586919 |
RANGEL ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11814437 |
VIÑA ROJAS ARGENIS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28465120 |
CEBALLOS CASTELLANO YORVIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22226932 |
MONGE JIMENEZ ANA MYLETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14526924 |
ESPEJO JORGE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24629923 |
BOLIVAR LINARES GENESIS KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15745327 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ DARWIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14923025 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ ELISMAR JANETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16772833 |
CEBALLOS CEBALLOS JORGE ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24290639 |
CASTILLO NIEVES YETSIMAR DANIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21213342 |
OROPEZA OLAIZOLA CESAR JHOVANNY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15197654 |
GONZALEZ FARFAN JOSE HUMBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24971047 |
ARAUJO ARAUJO ELIO NOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15648354 |
OSORIO MARY CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9829239 |
CEBALLOS PEREZ CARLOS JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16098549 |
ACOSTA MORILLO SONIELY VANESSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19667550 |
SAYAZ GUILLEN YUNICES ADOLMARY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10230943 |
OLAIZOLA DE BORREGO MAIRA MAGDALENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7087546 |
MORILLO MONTILLA SONIA JANET
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26802348 |
CEBALLOS DELGADO LESNY GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30522545 |
ESPINOZA OROPEZA ELIANGELIS SCARLET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12774241 |
PUMERO CORONADO RENA SABINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21031351 |
CORTEZ CHAVEZ JOHANNY ARACELYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12472848 |
CONTRERAS ROJAS SANTOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15038058 |
DIAZ IRIS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17512156 |
GARCIA CASTILLO ANNGIE LINET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18475947 |
HERNANDEZ NATERA VICTOR WLADIMIR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14820241 |
LOPEZ ZAVARCE GLENDY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6884357 |
CRUZ OLAIZOLA FRANCIS BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18085241 |
AVILA CEDEÑO FLORANGEL EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11687040 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVERO PABLO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16538151 |
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24290646 |
GUTIERREZ ACOSTA JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26802142 |
CARRIZALEZ TOVAR MIGUEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24290647 |
FLOREZ BAZAN JOSE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21021254 |
SARMIENTO CORTEZ CARMEN JUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13276358 |
ROMERO OSORIO ANA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12473241 |
SALAZAR MARTINEZ RAFAEL ASDRUBAL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14860341 |
ALVARADO DE GARCIA MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14820871 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20161576 |
TOVAR SERRADA KARENN LAURA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26802071 |
CASTELLANO ACOSTA GUILLERMO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19206168 |
JASPE PEREZ MIGUEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12887972 |
NATERA AMARISTA PEDRO MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23417067 |
DELGADO DANIEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26802360 |
CASTELLANO COLMENARES CESAR ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11149863 |
GALEA NIEVES JOSE ALEXIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18178369 |
CAMACHO REYES LENNYS JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12926673 |
TOVAR DIAZ BENJAMIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12923772 |
SUMOZA RIVAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15496960 |
RANGEL RANGEL JAIRO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24290578 |
MONGE CORTEZ DARIANA YETSIBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8834676 |
PEREZ PALENCIA JHON EZEQUIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21021178 |
OCHOA CUNEDA JOSE MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15649472 |
CASTILLO FARFAN GLEIDYS YUSMARY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11349769 |
GARCES ALVAREZ TERESA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15197861 |
LANDAETA SERRADA ERIKA MARLYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18813877 |
PAEZ ROSA ANGELINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29912077 |
CARRERA SALVATIERRA LENIN AUGUSTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26948778 |
PEREZ GIMENEZ ROLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8843171 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA DORYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14713965 |
BLANCO CONTRERA YULIBER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9445567 |
LOVERA ACOSTA ASDRUBAL YONICE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11807866 |
PACHECO DE LAYA MARIA GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30155660 |
SHTYRIN LOPEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7142375 |
MORALES SERRADA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21458860 |
NAVAS NAVAS KLEIDERMAN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14923876 |
TOVAR JIMENEZ YUDEISY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12310070 |
MARTINEZ APONTE MARTHA CELIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23648987 |
SALAZAR CARMELINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18956497 |
OSORIO LOVERA SUGEI CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11808979 |
LOPEZ DOMINGO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16732891 |
CHAVEZ OSORIO ANGEL ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7037380 |
ARCHILA JIMENEZ NILDA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15197697 |
MONTENEGRO MARRERO JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24971998 |
ARAUJO LOPEZ LENNYS GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18193590 |
CORDERO ACOSTA DEIBYS ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14821297 |
BRICEÑO GOMEZ JUZMARY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16874485 |
MARQUEZ SALAS FERNANDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24290587 |
VARELA GONZALEZ MARBELIZ DENISSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11154092 |
MATIE CARMEN YULISBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28573081 |
PEREZ GIMENEZ ANNERY ARIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19861099 |
FERNANDEZ APONTE JAIR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23648580 |
ARAUJO VARGAS YESSIKA YASMARY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18230183 |
ALVAREZ PAEZ LILIANA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29884686 |
CORTEZ PAEZ KEILA ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18628195 |
GONZALEZ UZCATEGUI FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23417190 |
COLMENARES MUJICA KATHERINE DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19207490 |
RAMOS PARISCA YORMAR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9828182 |
ROJAS SARMIENTO NAHYR MAGALLY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17042182 |
JIMENEZ PAREDES RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17316079 |
MANZANO PARICA CARLOS JOHAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7112385 |
DIAZ NORAIVE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11053285 |
LAGO TORRES IRIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11527390 |
VALDESPINO PACHECO RUBEN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20164487 |
VILLEGAS ACOSTA WILMER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17042091 |
GUERRERO PACHECO MARYURI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18888897 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18193594 |
ACOSTA CHAVEZ RUSBELY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |