CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25047022 |
SCHIAVON PADILLA ODALIS YULIETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21257101 |
ZAMBRANO CORNIELES JOSE GUILLERMO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30709911 |
RANGEL MARTINEZ DEYALI CAROLY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19856807 |
ORDUZ PIÑA SARAI DAYANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19481100 |
BALDALLO PARRA YULETZI COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19393207 |
RENGIFO CHOURIO ROGER LEANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22254206 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18361411 |
TAPIA FUENTES ANA MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30342310 |
MAYOR GIL JOSE RANDOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22012021 |
LOPEZ SIERRA DEWIN ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26391133 |
SEQUERA PEREZ YILIANS MAYERLIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14154617 |
REINA DE ESPINOZA VILMA ZULEIMA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10325524 |
BECERRIT ADELIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16579503 |
ROBERT FELIPE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27853217 |
RODRIGUEZ RUMBOS LUISLEY MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12996413 |
CATIRE ROSA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25047019 |
ORDUZ PIÑA ISMAR YARED
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20786501 |
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO LENIN ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30486228 |
BRICEÑO TORRES YUSNEIBER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20445124 |
ORDUZ PIÑA KEREN ESTHER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26245004 |
ARCON ESPINA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27657618 |
PEREA ORDOÑEZ CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17990400 |
HERNANDEZ ARELLANO ADRIANA EDILMA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11696403 |
OLIVEROS VICTOR JULIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21190129 |
ALVAREZ CRESPO DERVYS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21152506 |
DIAZ LEON KEMBERSON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25874025 |
SANCHEZ AGUIRRE YULEXI ROXANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24441106 |
DURAN CATIRE ANGELO GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21484415 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ JOHN KENNEDY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12956824 |
BARRAGAN GUERRERO ERIKA SULEY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21477037 |
APOSTOL HIDALGO YERBIS GABRIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9261853 |
MONTILLA RIVAS ELPIDIO DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17192765 |
BORGES MACIA MANUEL ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19129051 |
SOLORZANO SOLORZANO LEIDY DIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7132241 |
ASCANIO ARTEAGA MACIEL MAYELIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7920145 |
GUEVARA VILLANUEVA ORLAIDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24570936 |
AGUILAR PEREZ AMBAR CECILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15473953 |
RODRIGUEZ ARTEAGA ISAIAS MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24441138 |
GUTIERREZ ESCALONA KARELIS ADRIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21152145 |
AGUIRRE MORALES ISAMAR YANEISY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9440145 |
MARCHAN RIVAS EVELIA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24294060 |
COLMENAREZ BORDONES GRISLEIDY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12037437 |
ORTEGA EUVARIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10320653 |
TRAVIEZO ANOBAL RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18644357 |
MARTINEZ SALAS ANA MILENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15486057 |
PINEDA MIRELES JOSUE ELAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23408237 |
QUINTERO OJEDA RICHARD JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28082835 |
FUENTES GUERRERO RICARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25971058 |
HERNANDEZ GUEVARA WILFREDO JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21154066 |
ANDRADE ADARME KEYLI JACKMAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9213156 |
NAVAS FREDI ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14413251 |
VASQUEZ AGUIRRE CESAR GIOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24442750 |
FERNANDEZ LARA ERIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16631655 |
HENRIQUEZ CIVADA MARLENE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9442448 |
PARADA GONZALEZ JUAN BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22223742 |
AVILA ALEGRIA ARELIS PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30213837 |
BARRIOS LARREAL ANYELA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17031854 |
PALENCIA GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25582053 |
SILVA HERNANDEZ KATERINE DE MIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24247947 |
FUENTES NUÑEZ EUFEMIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18661190 |
MEDINA RIVAS JOHAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8347568 |
VELASQUEZ BELLORIN MISAEL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21454468 |
BAUTISTA GUZMAN LUIS MOISES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5788188 |
MATOS PEDRO DOMINGO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24293299 |
RIERA MEDINA MARIA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26755092 |
RODRIGUEZ SANZ ANGERBY JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24302576 |
RAMIREZ GODOY MAIRELIS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24911795 |
ORTEGA COLMENAREZ ROSANGELA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30053568 |
CEDEÑO INFANTE KARLA ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19992769 |
TORRES MARTINEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18611198 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17844878 |
MATOS HERES KARLA JOSELYN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21152481 |
LUGO DURAN YUSMARY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27925196 |
DELGADO ASCANIO KATHERINE FABIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27605875 |
GONTO GUERRERO ARACELYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15156897 |
PORTILLO CAICEDO LIUMER HORACIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13303168 |
CACERES DE RAMIREZ LUZ MARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8601683 |
RODRIGUEZ GUEVARA JUANA SARVELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22013284 |
MEDINA RIVAS GERARDO JOSUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21030696 |
GONZALEZ PRIMERA VANESSA MICHELL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27853990 |
DURAN CATIRE ALEJANDRINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10408575 |
ADARME DE ANDRADE JACKELINE MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20193279 |
EL HAMRA CORDERO HANI JAMAL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16647286 |
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19322491 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ YURBELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16670194 |
SALCEDO MORALES JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20382290 |
GUDIÑO MEDINA EUDY ROSSI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26160496 |
PADILLA GUILARTE ABEL JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22432599 |
LEWIS CYNTHIA CATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22902396 |
LIÑAN SANCHEZ JOSE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |