CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19755303 |
MORILLO FLORES LAURA VALENTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8833201 |
TORREALBA TORREALBA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11640708 |
CARRASQUEL TORRES EDDY ALFONSO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7046304 |
ALVAREZ DIAZ GLADYS ESTELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17057105 |
RAMIREZ COLMENARES CARMEN CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16242801 |
VOLCAN LEON JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15008510 |
GONZALEZ NATERA ZORANGEL BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7148711 |
CASTILLO CARLOS RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15259003 |
LOSLLOVIA MENDOZA MAGALI JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14624112 |
DAKOZA NOGUERA ELIZABETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7048511 |
TRUJILLO PLACENCIA FABIOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14713502 |
DIAZ NAVA JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27853410 |
MOTA ZERPA DORIS YAILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19282700 |
LUCENA MARTINEZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10456801 |
RODRIGUES PEREIRA JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17153810 |
FAJARDO ESTEVEZ HAIKER ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7067109 |
CHIRINOS SANCHEZ RAMON ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11149503 |
BELLO BAZAN MARITZA INMACULADA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10487002 |
SUAREZ ACERO LORWAM JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7018700 |
HERNANDEZ JOSE ISMAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19130604 |
SALAS ROMAN FABIOLA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16579510 |
CASTILLO ELISETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7100305 |
JIMENEZ CARMEN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12106511 |
OCHOA SANABRIA ANTONIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17991011 |
HERNANDEZ FLORES YOEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20444908 |
AIGNER MARTINEZ ERIKA WUAIMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20082110 |
MERCADO PINTO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30768003 |
SANCHEZ LEON GREISYMAR YULIET
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7580804 |
SANCHEZ ROMERO MOISES OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19186603 |
MONTAÑA MARIN CRISELDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12931418 |
BRAVO AGÜIÑO JOSE DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25550913 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JORGE HUMBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11350223 |
AMAIZ FLORES TEODOSIO ROBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24471221 |
OTAIZA REYES SORELYS DAMELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7945015 |
CARUCHO ALEXIS RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13322816 |
JIMENEZ YOMARA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26509723 |
BERRA RODRIGUEZ YOGGY DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10731022 |
PINTO LEON ELBA EPIFANIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26233717 |
PARICA SAMPAYO MARIELYS BETANIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10731313 |
TEJERA JASPE LESBIA VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11359713 |
DURAN DE MERCADO YNA AGUSTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10730322 |
GUEVARA CARLOS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8606220 |
DELGADO RUIZ SINDY ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22416417 |
MENDOZA REALES NAYIBE DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17317915 |
FARIAS COSTE EFRAIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15363116 |
IGARZA AGUIAR GLETSI MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12383317 |
MARQUEZ ABEL DE LA CRUZ RIGOBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12413817 |
RODRIGUEZ RIERA JOSEFINA RAFAELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19525018 |
VILLALONGA OROZCO JEYKSON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8832715 |
VEGA PALENCIA JOSE ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23412213 |
GODOY RIERA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13322423 |
VILLAMIZAR FLORES PEDRO LEON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7069017 |
SIMONELLI JAIME FRANCISCA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13962720 |
SOTO LEON MIRTA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21154913 |
AULAR SOTO CRISTHIAN STEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14515420 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ EDGAR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8832119 |
MEDINA MORALES JOSE GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11362721 |
YABLONKIS BUSTAMANTE YULY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7068018 |
CASTILLO ALICIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22012815 |
LEON RUIZ VIVIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7664324 |
SANCHEZ CENTENO YSBELIDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8674031 |
MACIAS FALCON ZAIRA DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14069533 |
GOMEZ MARQUEZ DHAMELIS GUILLERMINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8840231 |
RODRIGUEZ DE ROMERO ANA ISELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16446230 |
LUGO PEREZ YEICE YAIRE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16509229 |
ESAA PEREZ JESUS PORFIRIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17990931 |
COLINA URBANO YOSMEL LEONEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15257629 |
RIOS GUEVARA AURELIS ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18501235 |
TORREALBA TOVAR CESAR MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13235829 |
CAMACARO LIBERATI YETZIBEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7141627 |
AGUERO RUSBER FERNANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11155134 |
VITA SULBARAN ORIETTA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14715031 |
CORONA ERNESTO EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8833135 |
SEVILLA HERRERA EULALIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26186528 |
MENDOZA ALVAREZ ASHLEY LALESKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12753928 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA EDUARDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15405931 |
RAGGIO SEBRIAN DARWIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11522026 |
PINTO MUJICA JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17716031 |
VISBAL CASTILLO SCARLET KARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9827735 |
LINARES MORENO NELLYS MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16579130 |
ROJAS TOLOZA JEAN GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12106928 |
VAZQUEZ REYES ARELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9445634 |
ALVAREZ FREDDY GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12103130 |
FERNANDEZ VALBUENA EDUARDO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16773532 |
BERRO LAYA JOHAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10233625 |
PALENCIA DIAZ MARIO ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19755228 |
ESCOBAR OSPINO MARICARMEN YISSELLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12751333 |
NARANJO UMENES LETICIA AMERICA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7098933 |
FRAINO RODRIGUEZ EDWARD
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7058326 |
CASTELLANO DE FUENTES YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15008152 |
PATTI FORERO LEONARDO NINO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8653155 |
ORTIZ OSCAR JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13508452 |
CARRASQUEL LADERA ELVIS ABELARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15218740 |
AGUILERA SANDOVAL HEIDI DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18437638 |
LOS LLOVIA MENDOZA DAMARIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17553743 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ BETSY DANIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13105840 |
VIVERO CAMERO WULFRA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18611258 |
PULIDO GOMEZ NICOLAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28299856 |
ESCORIHUELA MORENO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11153537 |
APONTE YELITZA AURELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15994239 |
ROJAS FRANCO ANNI YULIE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12102656 |
ORTEGA GONZALEZ EDDA YUMARY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12033338 |
CALDERON ROJAS ANA JOSEFA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19321343 |
REYES LIRA DANIELA ELIZABETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7149236 |
BRACHO YANEZ GLORIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12038455 |
PERDOMO JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14248739 |
HERNANDEZ MONTILLA YEMMY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18501253 |
FANEITES DE JONAITIS MARIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15655739 |
ALBORNOZ QUIJADA ADRIANA BERENICE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14024657 |
TROSELL FAJARDO ISVEL DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7021153 |
SALAZAR SALAS CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24246450 |
ZAPATA GASCO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26233550 |
MANZANO MANZANO MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15859059 |
CORRO BRICEÑO YENIFFER JAKELIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8842340 |
QUERO QUERO CARMEN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14464339 |
UZCATEGUI COLLAZO YENNYS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17347852 |
AZUAJE CENTENO JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9824153 |
COLMENAREZ DELGADO MARIA GERTRUDIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17551340 |
GONZALEZ CASTILLO RAFAEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15995240 |
ALBUJAS FARFAN ALEXANDER GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-31487590 |
ASCANIO ACOSTA MICHELLE ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13663696 |
MARTINEZ MARIA ISABEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18764682 |
CASADIEGO RAMOS JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11048264 |
MORALES GOMEZ FRANKLIN BLADIMIL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27324964 |
HERRERA SUAREZ KARLOS MANUEL PASTOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18687695 |
ASCANIO RONDON RICARDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20727993 |
OCHOA GUILLEN ROXANA VANESSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6269093 |
IBARRA DE SILVA ALBERTINA TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23412163 |
COLMENARES COLMENARES AYDANA YULITZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27228383 |
ESCALONA GONZALEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14322466 |
LOPEZ AGUILAR ANGGIE CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14381162 |
SUAREZ PEREZ LUSNEIDA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11520397 |
HIDALGO ALVAREZ LILA ANGELICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21406077 |
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27853989 |
MARTINEZ ARIAS DIANA LISBETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11150865 |
GOMEZ WILCHEZ JESUS ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13101768 |
ROMERO WILBER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17032789 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ YANNIRET DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25971568 |
AGUIRRE APONTE YUSNEIDY ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18958566 |
RIVERO OTAIZA BETZAIDA NATHALY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17990866 |
ARTEAGA RIERA JOSE SIMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7124180 |
RODRIGUEZ AYARIT VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18980694 |
ESPAÑA VALERA LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20041694 |
LOPEZ SILVA GABRIELA ISAMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8831791 |
LORETO PUERTA JOSE ABIGAIL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16154895 |
AGUERO TOVAR LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24294485 |
LARRUA CAMACHO JESSIKA KHATERINEE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20697561 |
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ ANGEL LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21456788 |
COLINA LOPEZ YARIANNI YARITZA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5313981 |
PEREZ PELLICER MARIA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |