CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17843915 |
JIMENEZ COLMENARES GLENIS MAIGRI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10739707 |
TORRES ALIENDO NAILEE ZULEIMA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28130103 |
TIRADO ORTEGA ELISMAR DANIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22013615 |
GRANADILLO PEREZ YUSBELYS YOLIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6938801 |
MENDOZA YRALIS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13105804 |
CARDENAS SUMOZA YRALIS CECILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17072915 |
VILLEGAS LOZADA FELIPE ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13382115 |
SEQUERA CAMACHO JULIO CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28685509 |
LOZADA HENRIQUEZ FREDDY SNIDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11520706 |
HENRIQUEZ ORTEGA YARITZA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14956004 |
AGUILAR NAVAS EURI ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11359808 |
SEQUERA OJEDA YARIZ MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10374000 |
GOMEZ AGUIAR ELICIA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18660300 |
OCHOA LIBIA LISBETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15455810 |
PALENCIA HENRIQUEZ WILMA YELEINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20496817 |
GONZALEZ AGUILAR PRAGLIS NAYETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17495812 |
GUILLEN MUÑOZ ANDREA DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6938911 |
GONZALEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18194909 |
BARRETO OLIVERO MARISELA QUITERIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26307213 |
TORREALBA FERNANDEZ EDGAR ALFONZO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12724216 |
SANCHEZ MARQUEZ YASMIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13635106 |
SOTO NOELIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18194503 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ ALBIMAR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12773717 |
TOVAR JESUS HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17990818 |
GUERRA PERNALETE YESSICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30948208 |
RIVERO PINTO YASMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19410912 |
FUENTES GOMEZ LUIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14924912 |
SANCHEZ QUERO LUBEXI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6881716 |
NAVAS HENRIQUEZ MILAGRO COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7143317 |
ALVARADO CLAUDIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25725034 |
MUÑOZ OLIVEROS LUZ MARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15995520 |
BLANCO JIMENEZ ZULICAR JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11277521 |
CABRERA RODRIGUEZ JAQUELIN COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28623120 |
MORENO RIVERO ROSMER ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13889634 |
MARTINEZ NESTOR ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7004036 |
CASTELLANO ARNOLDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24301120 |
ANTICH PEREIRA LIBIA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17844626 |
FIGUEROA PARRA MARIA ANTONIETA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12343424 |
RAMIREZ ALVARO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18436335 |
MORALES ADALFIO ELISEO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24645532 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ JOSELIS FABIOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9830926 |
ZUAREZ SILVIA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24301338 |
AGUILAR AGUILAR YONCELIS ESTEFANY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19857437 |
OCHOA ACOSTA YOELI KATHERINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7073426 |
HENRIQUEZ ANGEL YOVANI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6881036 |
GRANADILLO GONZALEZ JOSE LOSANTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6938929 |
FIGUEROA HENRIQUEZ DORELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17495835 |
FIGUEROA MACHADO JOSE MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7014636 |
CASTILLO CLARET MORAIMA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6881224 |
SANCHEZ CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25955722 |
PEROZA PULIDO ALI MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14957233 |
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10232436 |
PEROZA COLMENARES YOLANDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10733620 |
HERNANDEZ MOLINA LISER FLORAIDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7082031 |
BARRETO DE PACHECO ANA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24984424 |
FIGUERA MURGUIA YENNIPHER DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13667530 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDINA MILANYELA SORELY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15455033 |
CAPRILES TORREALBA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27129030 |
HERRERA HERRERA ANTONIO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15454528 |
SANABRIAN OCHOA YORDAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10737345 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ OLGA EVELIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18194243 |
PAEZ AGUILAR ISBEL BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18660657 |
GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZ ISMAR YUCELIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16159739 |
PINTO SALAZAR LUIS VICENTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18194242 |
PAEZ AGUILAR ROGER HUMBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18194241 |
PAEZ AGUILAR MILEINY BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25955646 |
REYES MEDINA RUSMARY ANAIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17072244 |
LEON RODRIGUEZ ANGEL JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18347052 |
BOLIVAR PINEDA MARCOS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12773058 |
ESCALONA CUERVA GLADYS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11811841 |
CASTILLO OCHOA RICHARD JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17073356 |
ACHUELO CAMPOS ROSANNA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15382044 |
MACIAS BRICEÑO LENNYS MARIOXI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7067354 |
PIÑA MUÑOZ SIMONA EMILIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15995955 |
TORRES MORALES YRAIZA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11154647 |
SANCHEZ PINEDA JUAN ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14571343 |
CASTILLO ESCALONA DILIA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27129856 |
QUINTERO LIENDO JOSE DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15995554 |
LINARES LINARES ANGELA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15382146 |
PEREZ DE CORONEL MARYURI LORENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19410339 |
PARRA CAMPOS LEONELIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26817341 |
OLIVERO HERNANDEZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15007247 |
OCHOA MUÑOZ NILDA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22430040 |
MENDOZA SEQUERA DULCE MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17844444 |
MORILLO RODRIGUEZ DANNY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12315539 |
GONZALEZ CANDIDO RAUL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16455055 |
TARAZONA MUÑOZ YOHNI ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14304450 |
FIGUEROA OMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25725051 |
GARCES PAEZ ANNYS JOELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20968340 |
LEON OLLALBA DICSON DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14186871 |
CASTILLO JIMENEZ GERARDO DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10756271 |
GOMEZ VILLA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14572371 |
TEJEDA VASQUEZ MARYURI LISBETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11813163 |
MARTINEZ CARMEN COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11360266 |
CEBALLOS GONZALEZ MARLIN LORENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26307167 |
SUMOZA HERNANDEZ MARIA CORINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12031573 |
GUEVARA NEGRIN OMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14381067 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24301465 |
MOLINA OCHOA LUZMELI AURIMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7071875 |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25955266 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO LUIS DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27711771 |
FIGUEROA MENDOZA BEATRIZ ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11148061 |
AGUIRRE SANCHEZ RICHART JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6881359 |
MEDINA NATERA CARMEN VIRGINIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25335570 |
LOZADA MENDOZA JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17494462 |
MACHADO BAEZ BEATRIZ ADRIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17258964 |
FUENTES HERRERA JAVIER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11666574 |
SILVA AROCHA MARISELA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14820071 |
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19856872 |
COLMENARES LOZADA OMAR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17494762 |
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13961162 |
SOTO ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20194771 |
YANES SEQUERA HILDA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12103873 |
OCHOA AGUILAR ALVARO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15382873 |
REINA LOPEZ ARMANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19564759 |
PEREIRA DELGADO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24301467 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MARIANA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19857661 |
JIMENEZ SARCO EDDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27711377 |
SANCHEZ TORRES YESICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12315767 |
RODRIGUEZ HEREDIA MOISES ABRAHAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6881393 |
MENDOZA DORYS JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6881099 |
MEDINA RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11360184 |
MONSALVE SANCHEZ RAMON ERNESTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16185879 |
LAMPE ROMERO FRANCYS YOSELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18193995 |
MEDINA LOPEZ JOSE DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6880898 |
OBISPO ZAPATA JOSE IBAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17495890 |
PINTO LUIS RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14715185 |
SALAS MEZA JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12365587 |
MEJIAS REA ISABEL TERESA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25335388 |
NOVO HERNANDEZ KATHERINE LUBIANNY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17844892 |
MACIAS LIRA JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6881692 |
HENRIQUEZ ORTEGA CARLOS OSWALDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7144985 |
BELLERA PINTO EDWARD ALFREDO DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25725287 |
ESCALONA VALERA RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9654493 |
TEJEDA PINTO MARIA MARLENE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18437791 |
MATHEUS LOPEZ PEDRO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14304192 |
ESPONDA SANCHEZ ROGER ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7123284 |
COLMENARES BLANCO ELVIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20497888 |
CASTILLO RUIZ ANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26817792 |
BORDONES VILLENA EDILEXI BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19231385 |
CABRERA LOPEZ VICTOR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12924899 |
LOZADA CARLOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10938998 |
RODRIGUEZ ELISE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7038887 |
MARIN BAYONE TIBISAY TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13756594 |
HERNANDEZ COLMENARES CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12474279 |
BARRETO BARRETO ISAIAS ABEDNEGO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17844296 |
GUEVARA MEDINA FRANKLIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18660198 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ALBANY MIGDALIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15995278 |
ABARCA ABARCA ODALIS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16519893 |
MORILLO RODRIGUEZ IRMA YAXCELYS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |