CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8537325 |
MENDEZ ANDRADES JOSE ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13214806 |
FIDDEH DE HOUDA HALA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19905915 |
BETANCOURT ROJAS YULIANNY NAZARET
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18960720 |
PRIETO ALVAREZ JHON JAIR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15476414 |
GARCIA TORRES PATRICIA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15001106 |
RIVERO VOLCANES LUIS JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12483003 |
ZURITA MALAVE SELENYS CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14066906 |
JARA LOPEZ JAYANNETT JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8920418 |
SILVA SALAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13215019 |
FERNANDEZ PALENCIA CRISTOBAL ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11998313 |
SISO TIAPA ROGER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24701717 |
GARBAN ROJAS EDUARW JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8920007 |
PREFECTO JOSE ELIAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20018022 |
DIAZ REQUENA MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9904616 |
CARPIO OROPEZA AURA DAMILE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9904618 |
VIAMONTE NORELLYS MILAGRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10550715 |
GARCIA VAZQUEZ SIMON ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11995103 |
MORILLO BASANTA CHARINA DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8471021 |
AREVALO ACOSTA ANDREA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17879119 |
RIVAS LIA DESIREE DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28161204 |
ALMEA MORANTE MILEYDIS EMILIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18787400 |
BOLIVAR FUENMAYOR LORENZO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8915418 |
ALVAREZ NATERA LUISA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14781703 |
BRACHO CAÑIZALEZ GIOVANY ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19140518 |
BERRA CARRASQUERO ALBERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16617824 |
CONTRERAS MUÑOZ YAMIRCA GRICELDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9905623 |
GONZALEZ BETANCOURT ORLANDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14066504 |
ALARCON RODRIGUEZ LUIS ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13216200 |
MUÑOZ LANZ LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9908102 |
ASTUDILLO MARTINEZ YULMAIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15477037 |
MARTINEZ NALLUCCI ROSCIO DEL MAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25277432 |
SILVEIRA DE GRAZIA EDUARDO ARTURO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10929248 |
MARQUEZ NAVARRO MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22594435 |
TORRES QUINTERO OLGA LUCIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17542038 |
MARTINEZ TABOADA MANUEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11518642 |
FUNG DE WU CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26649748 |
LEZAMA HERRERA DELIANA THALIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8544131 |
GONZALEZ ONORINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15001450 |
ACOSTA JIMENEZ RONNY RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17069950 |
HENNIG RODRIGUEZ DAYANNI DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11534134 |
CARVAJAL HURDLER MARDELIN DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11997546 |
ARVELAEZ RODRIGUEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8542842 |
SANDOVAL GORBAN ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12558947 |
RIVAS YUNIOR DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25085236 |
SULBARAN MENDEZ JESUS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22838433 |
DURAN MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8535839 |
ANDRADE JARAMILLO ANDRES ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20285149 |
BERMUDEZ MANRIQUE MARIAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24033050 |
PEREZ LOPEZ ALI RAFAEL JHOMNY MARCELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11532741 |
PUGA PALMA KIRA ISABEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19333144 |
SOLANO JOSE ABIGAIL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12051643 |
ARIAS MARTINEZ ROSMARY DELFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16143029 |
BRITO HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12050637 |
RENGEL RUGLAY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21235347 |
RENGEL HERNAY LIZMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19127345 |
RIVAS VASQUEZ ROBERT ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11996937 |
NAAR COVA NOEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8916146 |
JIMENEZ VIVAS NURVIA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15001848 |
MUÑOZ GUEVARA NOGUEIDIS VENTURA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25085527 |
VERA ROXIMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9905955 |
MARCHAN KATERINE THAIDIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7103860 |
VILLANUEVA IBARRA RAQUEL CRISTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24792767 |
BARRIOS AGUIRRE MARY CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8913960 |
FLORES GOMEZ GLEDI JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20883871 |
AVILEZ GOMEZ LILIANA MASSIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15353463 |
CARREÑO VASQUEZ HUBER ADRIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12876353 |
MARTINEZ JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8916971 |
ESPEJO LANZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9905866 |
JIMENEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11996658 |
ORTUÑO AUYADERMONT OSCAR MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9910366 |
PEREZ PEREZ MARIA ZENOVIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19128369 |
RODRIGUEZ ANTONIEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17878570 |
ANDRADE MOTA MARAIDETH DE LA TRINIDAD
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6887651 |
RAMOS CARVAJAL BEATRIZ ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11996257 |
RODRIGUEZ GIL MIGUEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12052874 |
LANZ MUJICA DAMASO ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24795673 |
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ BOGAD ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19332760 |
BOLIVAR ASCANIO EDWIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8541068 |
HERNANDEZ SANTAMARIA JOSE ISMAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8538171 |
MENDEZ DE SULBARAN RAQUEL VENTURA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16008951 |
MUÑOZ ROJAS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8915655 |
ZAMBRANO PALMA LOISINE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8922664 |
ALVAREZ NATERA RORAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6948962 |
SOLIS MARITZA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14604468 |
LEZAMA BOGARIN DAYAGNNA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9948359 |
CUECHE ORLANDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26459259 |
BETANCOURT MARIA PAULA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20207661 |
MORA DELFINO MARIA ANTONIETTA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9908671 |
MATA ZAMORA YELITZA VENTURA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10516552 |
GALLONES SANCHEZ ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16616292 |
GRANADO GOUDET GERMAN DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9912884 |
MANRIQUE DE GARCIA MILGRE VENTURA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14912595 |
HOUDA FARES ADRIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8923897 |
ARO DIAZ GONZALO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15689884 |
FLORES GUZMAN MILENY JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22592881 |
HANNA HANNA AMMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12050799 |
DEVERA NUÑEZ MARIANELA DE LAS NIEVES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25678394 |
GONZALEZ SOLIS ALEJANDRA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9906292 |
RODRIGUEZ WILLIAM JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10390692 |
PEÑA MORILLO NELLYS RAFAELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8032481 |
PEREIRA BARILLAS ANGEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28201494 |
RODRIGUEZ MOYA JESUS FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14604081 |
BOLIVAR MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8541885 |
LANZ LENIS AURORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24117689 |
CORDERO PINO ISMAEL ISAI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12553289 |
SOSA BRICEÑO DEIVIS NEOMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17069699 |
TORRES DE OLIVEIRA LEIMAR MARIANNY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17288783 |
OLIVERO PEÑA VANESSA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9903291 |
ALCALA MORILLO FLORISTHEL MAGDALENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21124295 |
RAMOS RIVAS EDWARD ANDRES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15687994 |
GIRON BLANCHAR JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13982392 |
DIAZ LEONARDO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7261393 |
GONCALVEZ CORREIA MARIA FATIMA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8921586 |
DIAZ DE VILLARROEL VIOLETA SANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28376382 |
GUZMAN CARVAJAL AGUASANTA DEL MAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8919098 |
FIGUERA TORRES NELSON RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8916486 |
ZERPA DE DELFINO PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9909184 |
FRISICCHIO VALLES ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12051884 |
GARCIA VASQUEZ ARNOLD RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14934484 |
GARCIA MAURERA ANYELO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |