CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14144916 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ RAMON DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9686106 |
CORREA JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8897003 |
AROCHA ALVAREZ LUIS ADOLFO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17657408 |
MEDINA VILLARROEL LUIS ORLANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8899807 |
GONZALEZ MENDEZ RUVISELLA DEL ROSARI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23498010 |
SANCHEZ CABEZA HEMILYS YOANNELY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27015118 |
MORILLO GARCIA GENESIS SARAYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9950908 |
ARZOLAY HERRERA GABRIEL ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20773204 |
VERA SILVA YSAMAR DE LAS NIEVES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10567115 |
MEDRANO CALACHEFF VICTOR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8870303 |
HERNANDEZ REBOLLEDO GEIDYS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14653315 |
GIL CARREÑO ELADIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11176503 |
VELAZQUEZ YEPEZ WILLERS SIMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10048907 |
YNATTI NUÑEZ YOSELYS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15522613 |
MENESES TORRES FREDDY JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8872525 |
REYES GARCIA MARIA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23732915 |
SUAREZ ROMY ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26047601 |
RODRIGUEZ OJEDA JOSE ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18477625 |
HERNANDEZ FARIAS JOHAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17657400 |
ROSALES MORENO NATACHA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15637818 |
TOCHON MEZONES SELINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13157426 |
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25516413 |
GARCIA AFANADOR ISAAC DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16649404 |
RATIA LUGO ALEXIS MOYCES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20079815 |
GOMEZ RUBIO MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23731826 |
RIVAS VASQUEZ NORELSY YANETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18013019 |
ROMERO DE GUAIQUIRIMA DESIREE DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15637705 |
CARRERA LIZARDI JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25036208 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ LUIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17656222 |
RODRIGUEZ RONDON DIXON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-31543535 |
LANTEN RENDON WALTER DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8912141 |
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ ROMELIA ADELAIDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20555130 |
TERAN MORENO ALCIDES EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20774944 |
VELASQUEZ HERNANDEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12191235 |
BASANTA ARCIA PEDRO AGUSTIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6335028 |
MATA MORENO RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28700831 |
TOVAR LUIS DOUGLAS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23729435 |
ROJAS MAITA LISETTE DENICE DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12186931 |
GARCIA MORILLO KARLA NAHIR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14652342 |
VELASQUEZ DUARTE JOSE DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11168949 |
FERNANDEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17137549 |
PRIETO CHIARAMONTE JAIRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8867535 |
RIVAS DE ALVAREZ ROSA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25577941 |
VALLES MEJIAS LAURA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8879037 |
VIÑA ORTA CARLOS LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25362827 |
SIERRA ZARATE JOEL ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8895127 |
RONDON MORONTA BETSY JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8874736 |
AFANADOR SALAZAR DARIO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14144840 |
AVILA ROMERO FRANCISCO EZEQUIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13216038 |
RODRIGUEZ LINARES JULIO ROASMIL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25493830 |
ARO GARCIA JESUS ENRRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20773843 |
GRUBER RIVAS REINALDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8876746 |
GALINDO ROJAS JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17324627 |
DIAZ ROJAS ERNESTO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17382046 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10044943 |
RODRIGUEZ DALIS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13156830 |
VASQUEZ AGUILERA NORELYS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14968435 |
SANTOLLA SILVA PANCHO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20079928 |
MARTINEZ RIVAS ALBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10044537 |
LONDON CHICA NELSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24795266 |
NIEVES RONDON YENNIFER CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8944864 |
PADRINO DE MEDINA ZULAY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20557451 |
PULIDO BARRIOS JARCYS CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12051763 |
BASANTA MARIA DELVALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22800660 |
FLORES URBANO FERNANDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16758073 |
LEON GONZALEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18585068 |
PACHECO GARCIA LECCY FABIOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14778964 |
DUERTO JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10571859 |
GARCIA GUILARTE ROGER MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14779075 |
ZURITA JOHANA VICTORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13157867 |
RONDON FLORES RUBEN DARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15185162 |
HERRERA MARIN ANGELA FRANCIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18476567 |
GOMEZ AGUILERA JUAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21262255 |
PRINCIPAL MARTINEZ NELSON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18827253 |
CORREA GRILLET NEYLA ANIUTKA DE LOURDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12186665 |
TOMOCHE ARISTIGUETA EGLIS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23730274 |
TOLEDO GONZALEZ LAURA ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16758951 |
POYO GUAIMARATA GIOVANNI JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26139862 |
SALAZAR RIVAS LEONEL ELIAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20772853 |
GONZALEZ HURTADO NEBAYOT QUEDARISK
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15662760 |
SUAREZ DICTAMEN JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19871058 |
GUERRA GARCIA RENE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10048466 |
CASTRO DUERTO KELVIS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18476564 |
GALINDO GONZALEZ JUNIOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18238354 |
GOMEZ PORTILLO HIPOLITO DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23731268 |
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ GUEINOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15468460 |
OROPEZA GORDILLO JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17381350 |
SALAZAR DE TRIAS ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11176167 |
FRANCO DIVIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11997755 |
ROJAS RENDON DELIS ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26048294 |
VOLWEIDER BERMUDEZ HEYMAR GABRIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10043987 |
AVILA QUINTANA JULIO CESAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10385398 |
DIAZ ZENAIDA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25082292 |
MORALES CARRILLO RAFAEL ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12602488 |
LEON ALMEDO SILENIA MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13595077 |
LIRA DE SOTILLO AURA CRISTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11168381 |
JIMENEZ DE FUENTES GLORIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11168590 |
MARTINEZ PERDOMO LUDMILA ANTONIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14669491 |
MOGOLLON SANCHEZ DOYLIS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21009188 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30061885 |
LO REGIO VEGAS LUIS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19078193 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ MARYELINGH JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10049486 |
PUGA JOSE RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30554780 |
CRIVELLARO FERRER DIANA VALENTINA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11173898 |
ROMERO IRMA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14044186 |
FLOREZ HERRERA MARTHA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28665291 |
BELISARIO AZZAM LUISMAR PAOLA DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18477294 |
GONZALEZ HURTADO CHARLOTTY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9411382 |
HERNANDEZ GIL YOLANGEL ANALY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22816880 |
CAMPOS NAVAS DESIREE JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28392498 |
URBANO RODRIGUEZ BORIANNY FRENESI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8871177 |
GONZALEZ SILVA MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8857286 |
SOLARES ODREMAN BELKIS ALEIDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25914298 |
ROJAS BRINES ROSARIO ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25394099 |
CHAURAN PRADO YOEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22849689 |
OCA LARA JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11176599 |
VISCAYA HERNANDEZ ADALIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16221583 |
DEL BARRIO MARTINEZ RENNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19562280 |
NUÑEZ VILLEGAS ALEXIS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14044193 |
IBARRA ALBERTO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |