CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13595109 |
LOPEZ GELANGE SCARLEHT
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17137711 |
ORTEGA SUBERO FATIMA MARIA JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17382702 |
VELAZQUEZ ALCOCER MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8868520 |
RAMIREZ CARMEN GREGORIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14517701 |
MALPA GRAGIRENE JAIRELYS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13507503 |
VIDAL SULBARAN HECLIMAR JACQUELINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10565819 |
PULIDO PANTOJA CESAR AUGUSTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28240003 |
FARBOS LEZAMA AIVERSON GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22580221 |
HERNANDEZ ROMERO FRANKCISBETH DE JESUA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13258711 |
ORTEGA ROJAS LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14653712 |
GARCIA BLANCO ADARIVIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10937325 |
RONDON CORASPE ALEXANDER EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19730614 |
RUIZ RANGEL JOHAN ISMAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15638000 |
MEDINA BERMUDEZ JEIDY CARMEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8869626 |
MEZONES GERARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8887306 |
OSORIO SALAZAR CASTELIA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22814125 |
RIVERO MILLAN YORMAN ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10046303 |
MEDINA FLORES JOSE RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12192923 |
TABATE CECILIA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14410608 |
LEAL MORENO MARIANA LIDUVINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14034008 |
ARAY RIVERO MILDRED JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18236500 |
MARTINEZ CENTENO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12598513 |
BASANTA GARCIA EDERENA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8874126 |
AQUINO DE NARVAEZ ELBA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11724402 |
ALVAREZ MEDINA ROBERTO CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19534917 |
MEDINA BRIZUELA NELSON OVIDIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26374701 |
GUILLEN ESCALONA OCIANI VALENTINA NAZARET
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21261103 |
ZERPA FEDERICO YESNELSEN MAYRENE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27731817 |
ALFARO BOGARIN ELIANA JOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20020521 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ ROSSANGELA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26512049 |
CALMA LEON JUAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11730533 |
ZURITA GUEVARA ELVIS ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30587434 |
MAGALLANES NUÑEZ NATHALY ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14409947 |
LIRA CONTRERAS JOSE MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16221128 |
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA RINA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21261150 |
RAMIREZ AVILEZ MARIELIS YUSELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28030639 |
FLORES FIGUEROA NAZARETH JOSE DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8886934 |
INATTI TREMARIA ADRIANA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13919038 |
BETANCOURT APARICIO TEDDYS LUIMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13059828 |
RODRIGUEZ VILORIO ANA LUCILA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17046141 |
BALZA GAMERO DIOGENES ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19730932 |
FERNANDEZ FEBRES ZURIMA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11730845 |
RONDON LANDAETA KARLILA SCARLETT
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6121343 |
MOLINA ACEVEDO FREDY ARSENIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18948733 |
COLIVER SIFONTES CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12189345 |
GUZMAN MEZA MARIA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11728450 |
GUEVARA ESPINOZA YURIMA YSABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27015847 |
RINCONES GILMER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12186837 |
FIGUEREDO PEDRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14883337 |
BETANCOURT DI FELICE DANELYS JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17383033 |
RONDON GARCIA ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8892940 |
RODRIGUEZ MAGIN MERLINDA GUILLERMINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20246450 |
CAMPOVERDE BELEÑO FRANCISCO LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23208633 |
CARRASCO MARTINEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21577245 |
BARRIOS ORTEGA KARELYS DAYARKYC
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27577736 |
ESPRONCEDA VELASQUEZ SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18476436 |
LORETO FARIAS PATRICIA KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10044744 |
BASANTA GONZALEZ JOHNY EDECIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28522930 |
DIAZ RAMIREZ BRAYNER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12190129 |
ESPARRAGOZA ROJAS ANDRES SAID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26512590 |
MARCANO LEON YENDER ALFREDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20080568 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ RHOSMER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14884158 |
TOVAR PACHECO ANGEL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11170662 |
CENTENO SANCHEZ ORLANDO DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11729275 |
GIL AFANADOR KEINY ELIAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24392972 |
FRONTE MORENO LORENA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18141861 |
SIMOZA MANTILLA JUAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15619680 |
NATERA CASTILLEJOS JANELIA MILAGROS DAYANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24849458 |
SULBARAN NUÑEZ BLASS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14239885 |
NUÑEZ MILANO ANAIRETH ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28240184 |
FERNANDEZ AGUILERA LUIS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16222457 |
PRADO REYES LUIS ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18623679 |
ROJAS VASQUEZ HENRY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15970181 |
MAITA TORRES LUIS GILBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18076376 |
ZAMBRANO TOMEDEZ KATIUSKA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25914482 |
GUERRA CHEREMO ALIANNY ANAIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27015990 |
LOPEZ MAITA BRAYANS GRESLI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13507454 |
MONTES RUBIO NIORKA KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8871356 |
GONZALEZ DE MARTINEZ MARLENE JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14288255 |
PEÑALVER LAGARDERA GABRIELA DEL ROSARIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19298398 |
BRAVO RIVERO NAYRALETH DELVALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8897772 |
RENDON JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13017485 |
AVILEZ TORRIVILLA CARMEN OFELIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8284171 |
MOTTA GONZALEZ JESUS NOEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25849672 |
RONDON VELIZ LOURDES YEISNAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23496160 |
BRAVO FIGUEROA ILEEN DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13920862 |
RODRIGUEZ ARCINIEGAS GIRMER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20080354 |
SIFONTES SIFONTES ROXAIDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11729563 |
RIVERO CRUZ JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25755999 |
VALLADARES SANZ ARNEYVIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |