CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12193733 |
LUCES PULIDO SILVIO DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11411607 |
VALDIVIESO GRIMALDI ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11320403 |
GOMEZ DE DI MARCO CLARA ISABEL FATIMA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10551127 |
MANEIRO BOUCHARD ARISTOTELES JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10570310 |
EL ROMHEN DE GUTIERREZ BADEHA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17047802 |
BORREGO GARCIA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15347612 |
NAVAS RONNY RONALD JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27730702 |
TAFUR DA SILVA ALAN ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24560204 |
GRANADO LOZANO JUAN PABLO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19806334 |
PINTO MARIN JOSE IGNACIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20263710 |
CASANOVA CIACCIA ANGEL DOMINGO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25080903 |
GUTIERREZ FERRERAS SILVIA MELANIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13017100 |
CHACON PRADO JUAN VICENTE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8878833 |
MEDINA AVILA GERONIMA GRACIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15970123 |
MEDINA BELLO MARIA ESTHER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18014910 |
ROCCA MARQUEZ MARIA INES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21261524 |
PANTOJA AVILES CARLOS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23551428 |
ALVARADO AGUILAR YULIMAR KATLIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17297331 |
ABBOUD ABDUL MASSIH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8879121 |
GARCIA SALGE FLORENCIO JORGE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26374610 |
FARRERAS ARANTXA MIGLADYS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17069827 |
FERNANDEZ SERAFIN YASMINA SALOME
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19369510 |
CHACON DIMAS ELAYNE ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28678716 |
VALLES PAZ ARTURO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24038018 |
CANONICCO LARRE FRANCISCO DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11707427 |
GUEDEZ MONTILLA RAFAEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19078223 |
BRITO GUILARTE GERARDO XAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10042812 |
SALAS MALAVE ANA IGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18158707 |
ASSOUAD KAYYAL BAJHAT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24850732 |
RICUPERO ACUÑA GIOVANNA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13015649 |
CAPARROS CASTRO MARINA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15970150 |
OLIVERO RONDON ADRIANA PATRICIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19298065 |
DIAZ BLANCA JOHAN ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12131939 |
BOLIVAR PEREZ RICHARD JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8895165 |
CASTRO GALEA WALKIRIA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26939549 |
LOPEZ PUGARITO MARIEVE JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10043859 |
HERNANDEZ LAINETTE CARMEN TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20554246 |
MUÑOZ GARCIA MARCOS ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8992950 |
TAMAYO OCHOA LUZ MARLEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10530755 |
EL HADWE FARAJ ADEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30119362 |
MERCHAN GUEDEZ ANYELI GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8899261 |
TORELLA JIMENEZ RUTH ANTONIETA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5890065 |
MALDONADO AFANADOR BERENICE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12748346 |
MATA BARRETO GERARDO GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17656155 |
AJIB TUFIC CRISTINA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18014851 |
CAZZADORE RIZZO FIORELLA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16563954 |
MENDEZ CARRASQUILLO KANDIA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13156940 |
PREVITE NASTASI PEDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24039745 |
ALFONZO PARICA OSWALDO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25084162 |
RIVAS MOLINA CARMEN RAMONA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13798566 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDINA INDIAGARI MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17518863 |
GRANDA MADRIZ JHOAN ANTHONYS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17839254 |
UNCEIN CORRALES JOSE JULIAN DE LA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15636142 |
PULIDO NUÑEZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17047066 |
ABOUD TALLISEH MAIKEL ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15392362 |
ARAUJO AJIB GIADA FARRAH G DE LA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22001845 |
HAWA SARWAT
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21096238 |
LIANG HE MIMI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6670136 |
JIMENEZ CONDE JUAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19145061 |
BALZA LOZADA MERLYHAN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12194790 |
MACIAS ALVAREZ YRAMI TERESA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16219391 |
LOPEZ PAZMIÑO CLARET CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12188599 |
ZAGALA GONZALEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19870075 |
APONTE CALDERA ENMANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16220669 |
GOMEZ RIVERO JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8894992 |
TURSINI MONTES MARIA TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20387296 |
VIZCAYA GUTIERREZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10048186 |
MARTINEZ MONTES LINOR JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26851280 |
LOPEZ LIANCARLI DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26722099 |
PULIDO BERMUDEZ DULCE ESTEFANIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19078589 |
ODREMAN PRICE RENA LOISA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27255187 |
ALCALA LOPEZ FRANCISCO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21390792 |
VELASQUEZ LOZADA CLEN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16219069 |
GUEVARA DIAZ SIMON FERNANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10389889 |
TORRES DE DI MARCANTONIO HIRAYDA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16759182 |
GUILARTE HIDALGO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20079985 |
VON BUREN LUCIA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24037968 |
ABOUD CHAHM JHONNY IBRAHIM
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16251183 |
MEDINA JENNELY MICHELLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11727069 |
VALLES JUAN LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5985490 |
MUÑOZ DE MARADEI PETRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18238678 |
DE SOUSA ARIAS PAULO ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26604972 |
RAUSEO JOSE ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27297085 |
OLEAGA MARTINEZ DIEGO JOSE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13156680 |
MEDINA OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12189997 |
AFANADOR LEOPOLDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18237380 |
MENDOZA ROJAS HUMBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13760777 |
CRUZ ANGELA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14517868 |
DOS SANTOS DE MATOS LUISA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16650075 |
NASSER NASSER SANEH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |