CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27201113 |
SIGMONIN FABIAN ANDRES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18886704 |
ANDARCIA BRITO MARIANNY DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13122513 |
CLEMAT CAPRIATA MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9952420 |
FIGUERA DE VELEZ YUSMELYS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12359902 |
MARTINEZ SUCRE YAMILIS LIDUVINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9936308 |
LAREZ CIRILO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22830401 |
BARRETO NOEL OMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9905715 |
GONZALEZ URBANEJA LUISA EVELIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24889507 |
GONZALEZ NAVARRO RAUL ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11515502 |
VIVENES FERMIN MERQUIADES DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12545205 |
BARRETO MATA MIRNA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15781608 |
NARANJO CARDOZO ROGER ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17381315 |
ARGUMEDO SUBERO MICHAEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25696705 |
YENDES MARTINEZ BRYAN TEDDYHEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12893407 |
AGUILERA LEIDA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7944502 |
BECERRA ARRIOJAS CARLOS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17022601 |
HERNANDEZ JACQUELIN DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13250812 |
MENDOZA NELSON ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12651900 |
MORENO RAMOS ISRRAEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9906917 |
MANZANO DE RUIZ YUDMELYS DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13091418 |
URRIETA FIGUEROA ROGELIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13177913 |
RIVAS ZOBEIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17211820 |
GUTIERREZ GUEVARA DIRAIMA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13995218 |
RAMIREZ ZABALA CARMEN LUISA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16163802 |
GONZALEZ PEÑA KATIUSKA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20504214 |
ANTOIMA GARCIA HENDRY NOEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19911300 |
RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8924205 |
ZAPATA CRISBEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5901108 |
JIMENEZ TENIA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16164505 |
WASHINGTON ROSALIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28373836 |
MARCANO RIVAS CHIRISTIAN ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10933334 |
LA ROSA LOPEZ MARLENYS JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16025840 |
CORREA QUIARAGUA JULIO CESAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8938632 |
SANCHEZ DE PLACERES ROSALIA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15276322 |
SALAZAR BRITO MAYRA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17039224 |
TORRES GARRIDO MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15371621 |
MANZANILLO CABEZA OSMER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9946637 |
SALAZAR YSIDRO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19093533 |
RAMIREZ BRITSI CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18450236 |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ MILEIDIS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18450228 |
QUINTERO CARRION JOSE MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25512122 |
PEREIRA LEON ROBERT DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26262025 |
GUERRA ALCALA YANNI JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17039322 |
MONTILLA MAITA ROSA FABIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20506431 |
URQUIA GONZALEZ JUDAILIS JOSELYNG
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21249933 |
ROBLES SANOJA YAXAILYND ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15477627 |
RIVAS RIVAS MILITZA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17998933 |
PALOMO MARCHAN EUDYS ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21498534 |
RODRIGUEZ BETHELMY MARLON JOSUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12276626 |
GIL LUIS EMILIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9909238 |
PARRA GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13143424 |
OROPEZA DE URBANEJA HILDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9694339 |
BRICEÑO FERNANDEZ MILAGRO DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14424032 |
MILANO GONZALEZ LUIS LORENZO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14621732 |
RUIZ COVA YELITZA DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18451037 |
DANIELES SILVEIRA YURASELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22381429 |
TREJO TORRES YULEIBER JAHIZAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17243437 |
GARCIA JUAN BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17022430 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ MILAGROS CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25017435 |
ASTUDILLO RIVAS GEDISSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18246850 |
LUGO MENDOZA SOL TERESA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21339356 |
SIFONTES PATETY MAYLIN GEDALIAS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19803765 |
SOLANO BRITO ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9949459 |
LISBOA DE MARQUEZ MARY ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20223658 |
VARGAS RIOS KENNY JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12268944 |
YEGUEZ FIGUEROA JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27219549 |
ZAPATA ALCALA RAUL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30746755 |
CRESPO RAMOS VANESSA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8942359 |
RAMIREZ GAUDIS MORELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19093948 |
RIOS LOPEZ ARBELIS RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13911744 |
ZAPATA BRITO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22812263 |
GUERRA ALCALA BALTAZAR ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14089242 |
GOMEZ SHERWIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26599442 |
ROMERO BERMUDEZ BRAYAN ARTURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9911650 |
REQUI ESPINOZA VICTORIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20505451 |
DIAZ FERMIN ARMANYUBIS ELABIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27732761 |
FUENTES CABRERA JESUS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19621761 |
GOMEZ BENAVIDE JIMMY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27728052 |
SALAZAR GUERRA MILEIDYS ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24412543 |
GONZALEZ RAMOS EDDY DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26444043 |
OSUNA SISO ENDERSON ELIU
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27308753 |
VILLADIEGO MARCANO JORGELIS MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24411854 |
FUENTES JEILL MARILIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18665760 |
CARABALLO DIONIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9709957 |
FUSIL CORDERO MARIO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12130645 |
CARDIEL GARCIA ELIS TAMARA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18171258 |
GUTIERREZ ALFONZO MARYLIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14987443 |
RUIZ ARCIA ELIANA ELVIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20701944 |
MARQUEZ LISBOA MARIA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15853846 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ IRWING ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17339668 |
AGUILERA SALAZAR CARLOS GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22826693 |
FUENTES CABRERA CARLOS MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27296275 |
FIGUEROA GUACARE ANGEL ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25397899 |
MORENO ZAMBRANO ROSANGELA LUZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17956380 |
TORRES RIVAS FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17338791 |
VELASQUEZ NUÑEZ LUISA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8959970 |
ZAPATA MAVELIS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30736472 |
CABELLO FIGUEROA ANGEL GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8454468 |
CALZADILLA MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12643474 |
MUÑOZ VIVENES RAMONA JOSEFA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26936588 |
ESPAÑA ZAMBRANO ELIEZER DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20807679 |
GARCIA MENDOZA ROSENNY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27506591 |
AREVALO MARTINEZ WUILMELIS DELVALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27644093 |
RODRIGUEZ MORALES MOISES FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18886190 |
RIVAS CASTAÑEDA DANIEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18139566 |
LA PALMA FEBRES LUIS YOISET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8934088 |
CEDEÑO VARGAS RAMON ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19094669 |
GARCIA LEZAMA YOLIMAR DELVALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12128268 |
MEDINA ARAY YOLIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18248782 |
GIRARDET LISTA JOVANNY JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28619568 |
FUENTES RICHARD SERGIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8938770 |
FIGUEROA DE MARCANO MERY YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27186085 |
MARIN ALCALA ALEUDIS SALOME
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29630188 |
CABELLO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24037266 |
HERNANDEZ FEBRES ENILSE GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18667383 |
MEJIAS ORTIZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18478068 |
LOZANO SUAREZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20223689 |
CARVAJAL OLIVARES DECCIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17176198 |
LEON RENGEL JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16162276 |
PATIÑO COVA ELIOMAR BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |