CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12885905 |
GONZALEZ VELASQUEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24889113 |
MARTINEZ MAGLYS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25255904 |
PRADA SIFONTES YENIFER MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26001419 |
PANTE LAREZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27219504 |
SALAZAR CARAUCAN DUANNI MARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15614409 |
GOITIA CENTENO FELIPE RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11512815 |
MONREY MARTINEZ ROSA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8980519 |
LOZADA DE MARTINEZ JOSEFA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25395015 |
LEREICO GOMEZ ROBERT GABRIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28086907 |
BLANCO MARTINEZ YORGELIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12652309 |
GARCIA CORTEZ BELKIS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17040003 |
COVA GABRIELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25745720 |
DELCINE ROJAS YERBANIS ARISOLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15371306 |
GONZALEZ SALAZAR YESENIA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20710506 |
TRIAS AÑASCO EGLIS ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8981301 |
MOYA ACOSTA JUSTINA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19039710 |
CEDEÑO MORA ARITCELIS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9949321 |
LAGUNA MANZANILLA LEONARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26444311 |
VELASQUEZ RONDON JUNIOR APOLINAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8955808 |
GONZALEZ DE SARACABA NORYS MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10389723 |
MEZA CEDEÑO MARGARITA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9945405 |
GARCIA LOPEZ DIOGENE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14961712 |
VARGAS MARTINEZ MARIELA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15596907 |
RUIZ GUERRA JENNYS AURELIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8483721 |
MARIN DE MEDINA OMELIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13570712 |
OSORIO PORTUGUEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10392319 |
PEREZ MONTALBAN ZENAIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22826708 |
NATERA LOPEZ JONATHAN JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10933002 |
BASTARDO DE HUEN DALIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8452922 |
ASTUDILLO GERONIMO EUFRACIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14925842 |
SOLORZANO BLANCO MAGALY YELITZA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6650840 |
CENTENO VALDEZ ANGEL ADONIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17750231 |
CAMACHO DIAZ ERASMO MARCELINO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9906132 |
VIDAL AMARILYS ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12006636 |
GONZALEZ MALAVE DIOGENES RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26154025 |
HERNANDEZ MACHIZ RORAIMA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20887241 |
LUCES ALCALA ZULANGI DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17623224 |
MARTINEZ AUGELIS ERAIZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25637730 |
BLANCO MORENO KATERITNE ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11439237 |
GUERRA DAURY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8953434 |
MORALES ROSA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26444533 |
GALLARDO TAMICHE LIZMARCOS ESNEYDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18169226 |
VASQUEZ FARIAS DARIANNIS GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20299545 |
VIÑOLES ZAMBRANO FRANCIS ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14961044 |
GARCIA EDGAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19158941 |
FLORES VELIZ AMSHONY MICHAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25085237 |
LUJANO MAURY ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10199635 |
PEREZ LENNY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13982241 |
MUNDARAYS BARCENAS IVAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16024045 |
FARIAS NORIEGA DAMARIS JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24889230 |
LEONES SUAREZ MARIANA ALEUZENEV
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24889242 |
CENTENO MARTINEZ YEISON DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18386540 |
RIVAS JORGE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25512143 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ OSNEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15477226 |
LAMAR JIMENEZ LUIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10554525 |
FLORES HERNANDEZ YRAIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14837636 |
LOPEZ FIGUEROA KENNY ROBERTH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10512834 |
ZAMBRANO FERNANDEZ MORAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8243530 |
RIVAS MANUEL ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27110625 |
GALINDO GONZALEZ ROBELZY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25102654 |
SILVA GONZALEZ LISSETH PAOLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9940971 |
CARABALLO ROMERO LUIS BELTRAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22828160 |
VALDIVIESO JUNIOR JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24889165 |
MAYO CEDEÑO KEVIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12197759 |
ZAPATA ALVAREZ GLERIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8944352 |
LUGO CEDEÑO ADRIAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13521472 |
LA ROSA RODRIGUEZ DARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24411562 |
RAMIREZ BASTARDO JOLIANNI CANDELARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14961162 |
BRUZUAL LAREZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20224770 |
MORA SANCHEZ NIURKA JOSELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10932860 |
BOLIVAR ZARA YALITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16845863 |
OJEDA PUCHETE YASMELY DELVALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26691455 |
MARQUEZ FAJARDO ORIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15354472 |
ROBLES SALAZAR JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24412752 |
GARCIA MALPICA DEISY DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11967666 |
MARCANO QUIJADA YUREIMA FULGENCIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10394450 |
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14403353 |
CRESPO GARCIA FRANCIS NAYELLIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27504958 |
CAMARGO GOMEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21339050 |
LEON PONCE MILAGROS TRADIMAL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23500568 |
MUÑOZ SUAREZ ERICK MAIKEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22822569 |
RODRIGUEZ ELISABETH RAMON ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10387850 |
URQUIA MAIGUALIDA DEL CARME
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24889168 |
VILLARROEL BEATRIZ DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20224666 |
HERRERA CABRERA ROSA YOULY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26262170 |
MARRERO CORTEZ JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18885453 |
GOMEZ LOPEZ EVA ELISA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8375169 |
PEREZ DE MAURERA PETRA HERMINIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20886172 |
POLYAH DALY ROBERT JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18339756 |
REYES MARCANO JENNI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25637692 |
PARRA COVA EDUARD JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21498582 |
VALLENILLA MORENO GLORIMAR ROSSANDRY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16944499 |
GARCIA ASTUDILLO NOEL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13837073 |
BETANCOURT FERNANDEZ YULEIDY DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14403988 |
MARCANO QUIJADA PETRA MARYURIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15853988 |
GAMBOA VASQUEZ ALBERTO LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25933895 |
MENDOZA MARQUEZ HEBERT DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21286399 |
CEDEÑO PEREZ EGLYS MAR MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18413298 |
ROBLES MAITA LUIS FELIPE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19094899 |
RODRIGUEZ PEÑA EDISON VALDEMIR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18805596 |
HENRIQUEZ CARABALLO EMIL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9945986 |
GUTIERREZ HUGO DEL JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13334287 |
MARTINEZ SIMON ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16614590 |
ADRIAN ASTUDILLO CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8981298 |
DIAZ CARMEN TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10386586 |
GONZALEZ NELSO BAUTISTA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11517979 |
CRESPO GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21248483 |
GONZALEZ BRITO ANDRYCKSON JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31397891 |
ALCALA PERNIL YOANGEL MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18078393 |
VILLEGAS GUTIERREZ NIORBIS JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25397279 |
ROJAS CABRERA EFRAIN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17339177 |
ROMERO AVILES MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13570979 |
RONDON PADRINO ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11448895 |
MOROCOIMA MOROCOIMA MARIANGELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6951499 |
ROYET NU-EZ JOAN ANIBAL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26649683 |
CAMPOS FLORES KEILA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25745275 |
MILLAN MARQUEZ IRWIN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20702978 |
PARIMA CABRERA CARMEN JULIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25017988 |
GUERRA GOMEZ MARIA MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24230473 |
GUILLENT HERNANDEZ FRANDELLIS CANDELARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |