CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17430214 |
NUÑEZ NAVARRO JOVANNIS JASMIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10391720 |
PADRON CASTILLO GIOVANNI JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17090020 |
RESISTIDO AZOCAR MARIA EMILIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8956314 |
DEAMONT MARIA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11514502 |
MAYZ MARCANO LUIS CUPERTINO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10064217 |
AREVALO CADENA MARIA YGINIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10933220 |
CORREA AREVALO GRACIELA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22812005 |
PRADO MARTINEZ JOHNNY ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17632008 |
MONTEZUMA FARFAN ONIEL ARMANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15186006 |
SIFONTES FERNANDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8918915 |
BETANCOURT DE BERROTERAN ROSA YELITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18665823 |
MARIN CEDEÑO ANGELA NAKARID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21776224 |
PEREZ JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18451802 |
BALAN PEÑA KATERRY YUSBELY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22586301 |
CALDERON JESUS RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26582526 |
FARIA LANZ LAURA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24890217 |
RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17749117 |
PINTO MALAVE ELVIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9907707 |
FERNANDEZ MONTILLA LUIS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24964424 |
HERNANDEZ HERNAY ARMANDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14088012 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ GREGORIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19419319 |
GUZMAN DIAZ FREDDY JOSE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20703416 |
GELVES PABON JENNY LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18514206 |
SEPULVEDA PILCO HEBERT ANER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8528200 |
FERMAN FERMIN ERRI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14089829 |
SALAZAR CAICAGUARE BETTI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20223917 |
DE FREITAS GOMEZ CECILIA ANTONIETA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26801304 |
CARVAJAL CARRILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10185000 |
GARCIA GARCIA FRAMO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19940107 |
AYALA LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26649535 |
ABREU GONZALEZ DEYLIS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11513640 |
LEZAMA TINEO JESUS EDGARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15355043 |
PINTO MALAVE OMAR ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-34497051 |
ALKHALIL AL NASHEF MOHAMAD
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14114555 |
CALZADILLA RAMOS MIGUEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15572151 |
GARCIA TOVAR JORGE JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12651243 |
RODRIGUEZ LEONOR ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12893153 |
HERNANDEZ ALBERTINI NORKA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27077344 |
BERIA GORDON MIGUEL EMILIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18601541 |
GARCIA GARCIA YARITZA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14010536 |
HERNANDEZ AZOCAR JESUS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12130357 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA ANGEL ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27410434 |
RAMIREZ SUAREZ DIEGO ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24847361 |
RIOS MOLINARES JOSE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10392362 |
PLAZ FARRERA TIBISAY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8941357 |
CHACON TAMARONIS ABRAHAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19095447 |
RIVAS SUAREZ MARIA VIRGINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9903256 |
GOUDET GOMEZ MELSYS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25395947 |
NAVARRO GALINDEZ TAHILETH LIGMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16945459 |
MATA PINTO ROSIRIS MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18248158 |
HERNANDEZ GOUVEIA FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17431257 |
RUIZ GONZALEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11518844 |
ROMERO SOTO EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7441460 |
SANTOS BETANCOURT MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25351237 |
ROMERO MARTINEZ SHARON PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27201041 |
RUIZ SERRANO BRYAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18179844 |
ALMENAR GAMBOA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15277558 |
RIVAS MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7801752 |
TELLO ROA LEONEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15790438 |
VELASQUEZ JACKSON ISIDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14089678 |
AGUILERA KEVIN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25086982 |
MARCANO MEDRANO JESKALY BETANIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9948591 |
PINTO MALAVE SOBEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21197270 |
MARQUEZ LEONARDO DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15396997 |
LEIVA MANRIQUE IVAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8923176 |
RODRIGUEZ CAMARAY JOSE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12133269 |
LOPEZ ROJAS JOHN JARRINSON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26649588 |
VERA RUEDA YANCE AIDEE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8959586 |
MC CAMMON MARIO ESTEBAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27112694 |
LAZARDE VILORIA LUIS DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14961779 |
BASSIM MARTINEZ DANY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15899887 |
VIVARES LOPEZ MARLEN SOLANYI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22812064 |
GONZALEZ MANRIQUE JOSE RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14222266 |
GONZALEZ BELLO ROBERTO DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8180496 |
CARVAJAL TIZAMO CARLOS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7878892 |
HERNANDEZ FERMIN LUIS DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8933984 |
DIAZ DE CAMPOS ALIDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12651674 |
DIAZ RAMIREZ VICENTE RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9946187 |
FERMAN LEZAMA CRESENCIA LIDUVINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16026468 |
SALES CARACALLA ALI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10934595 |
COFFI GOMEZ PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9865795 |
SOTO ROSIRYS MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8980578 |
MAYZ PEDRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21251172 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ LEOMARYS MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28263565 |
BOLIVAR DIAN ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13089774 |
LEZAMA SALAZAR MARIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18514681 |
HERNANDEZ MIRANDA ARTURO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16063888 |
TARAZON AGUANE HILDA KRISTIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19158773 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8959677 |
RIOS LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |