CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18296908 |
OROPEZA MANZANILLA ROSMARY LUCIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26075322 |
YNOJOSA VILLAZANA FREDDY ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20866147 |
ROJAS ROJAS MARIA TERESA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19069543 |
BAPTISTA BASTIDAS MARIA GUADALUPE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15271636 |
BOLIVAR PICADO HECTOR ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14067508 |
MONTAÑA BRICEÑO ALEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12009349 |
TERAN RODRIGUEZ ROMELIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12895435 |
NAVAS GARCIA ANA GREGORIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22686144 |
YANEZ TORRELLES ANA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9985441 |
VARGAS ANTONIO RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8068300 |
CAMACHO PEREZ JUSTINO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20101332 |
PARRA RODRIGUEZ JHOAN ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26815445 |
OSMAN ESCALONA EDIBER CORINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13040632 |
RIVERO FLORES CARMEN LUISA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27122740 |
YANEZ TORREYES NEYDA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15073812 |
VALERO VALERA LUIS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26815414 |
GIL DIAZ THAIS YUBISAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23034411 |
ESCALONA GUDIÑO RAIVELIS NAOMY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9260628 |
URBINA DOMINGA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15139617 |
AGUILAR MILANES JINEZ DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18118021 |
GUEVARA FERNANDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16635033 |
GONZALEZ AZUAJE TONY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30221228 |
CAMARGO PIRTO KATIUSKA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26578502 |
MARTINEZ LUQUEZ RICARDO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19207514 |
SALAZAR QUINTERO ANGIE ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19429210 |
TERAN PICADO ROSANGELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19069234 |
VALERO CAMACHO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24359242 |
CONTRERAS DURAN JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19517547 |
GUERRA NORETSI MARIARVITH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29601506 |
PERDOMO BRITO LISMAR GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14864898 |
SIVIRA MORALES NELLIS DEL ROSARIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20673183 |
CHINCHILLA ANDRADE KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25965262 |
HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ ELIAS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30810790 |
CARDOZA FIGUERA DANIEL ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11403588 |
HIDALGO GUDIÑO CARMELITO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19613372 |
CARRASCO SEQUERA MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20963971 |
PEREZ CAÑIZALEZ RAMON ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20409754 |
MANZANILLA MEJIAS ADRIANA LEONIDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12208477 |
OJEDA JOSE AGUSTIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27688383 |
SAEZ PEREZ ALEXIS DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17014397 |
VILERA BARRETO HECTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30774353 |
PARRA MARTINEZ CARLOS YOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20012387 |
DIAZ HOYO LEONEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20127987 |
TAPIA PALACIO CARLOS ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14205773 |
SILVA MEJIAS CANDIDO DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14067278 |
GONZALEZ RAMOS NORIS COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14814778 |
SALAS RANGEL DOLORES GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19056196 |
RIVERO DURAN YOSKANI DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12010159 |
JIMENEZ BRITO LIXANDER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20964766 |
AGUIRRE ROJAS LUIS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16634951 |
PARADA GARCIA KARINA DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14731280 |
PADILLA GUERRA SECUNDINO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10564468 |
HERNANDEZ ALVARADO GOVANNI ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14549163 |
VARGAS ROJAS JILVER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11403594 |
HIDALGO GUDIÑO CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14549693 |
LOVERA GARCIA REINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19612782 |
ORTEGANO HERNANDEZ MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9159363 |
HIDALGO GUDIÑO GERARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20409660 |
RIVERO EUNISER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14549162 |
VARGAS ROJAS JINNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |