CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23001221 |
ROJAS GARCIA ANYERLI VIRGINIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24589413 |
COLINA RANGEL ROCKMARY CONCEPCION
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8736604 |
BASTIDAS PAREDES MARIA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16514204 |
ARAUJO GRATEROL CHARLYSP OSNEIBIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20599313 |
LARA GONZALEZ EVA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13947120 |
ARIAS DIMAS BEATRIZ CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15671019 |
JEREZ RIVAS LEIDA KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11717620 |
RONDON DE PEREZ ANA JACINTA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19192209 |
JAIMES MOLINA FRANK HERNAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22984319 |
SARMIENTO ACOSTA MONICA PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10225202 |
ECHANDIA VASQUEZ JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11188608 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14171805 |
UZCATEGUI BENCOMO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19191200 |
BARAZARTE CAMACHO ARELIS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24113806 |
ALBIZO OSUNA CARLOS MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19619524 |
BRICEÑO UZCATEGUI XIOMARA LISBETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13062723 |
ALVARADO MOLINA YANCARLOS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18771011 |
QUINTERO DE MORENO DAYANA BRIGETTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9989124 |
ENRIQUEZ MOENS MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15828617 |
GUERRERO MENDEZ FREDDY JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9380907 |
MANZI JEREZ LIDIA MARLEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8148301 |
RIVAS RANGEL ROSALIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20867624 |
SAAVEDRA SANCHEZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19034222 |
GARCIA BAUTISTA KENTON WALDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14436215 |
ROJAS RIVERO JEDDFREY JOEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21167920 |
QUINTERO MORENO KENDRICK CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12836003 |
TORO YONNI RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16635421 |
GONZALEZ NAIRELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25579022 |
TORRES CABEZAS ANDRES DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30194815 |
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ IVANA RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23001348 |
TORRES GONZALEZ ENDREY DAYANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12906933 |
ARAUJO JOSE EGIDIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26990131 |
MUCHACHO MUCHACHO ZARALY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20964030 |
JERES TRINIDAD RENZO ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19279125 |
DELGADO PAREDES GABRIEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13063336 |
COLMENARES ROMERO NELSON RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18289349 |
ARRAEZ MORENO ARTDALY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11190533 |
RIVAS LINARES JORGE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19517635 |
BASTIDAS GONZALEZ JOSE DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10562432 |
CAMACHO GONZALEZ ALEXANDER DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14550430 |
AZUAJE MORENO AIBARES RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29709628 |
REBOLLEDO QUINTERO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10161746 |
GUEVARA FREDDY ORLANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19349345 |
RAMIREZ RIVAS MARIANA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19350028 |
GIL RIVAS MARYELYN EUGENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17170029 |
GUIZA SOTO NUBIA MARIBEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14161332 |
MONTILLA GONZALEZ AULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9989644 |
MOLINA ALBORNOZ CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23001843 |
DIAZ BRICEÑO VICENTE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23038845 |
OVIEDO LEON SAUL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15968640 |
LA CRUZ MARQUEZ YUDITH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14933731 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS EMILIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26684145 |
VIEIRA BARRETO JONATHAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12206627 |
RAMIREZ MUCHACHO ALIRIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17550442 |
SANTIAGO VILLAMIZAR MARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11193746 |
HERNANDEZ LUCENA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10258625 |
CAMACHO LINARES SIMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17988645 |
CEBALLOS GRATEROL CARLOS GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13682627 |
BRICEÑO CARRIZO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6591334 |
PAREDES GIL ZONIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29559071 |
LEAL BECERRA CEIJLA DANNELLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26578555 |
PULIDO SOTO ARYULI COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20868968 |
ALVARADO ANGULO JESUS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17048271 |
AZUAJE MEJIA RAFAEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18838161 |
MONSALVE LENYIBEL CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28590759 |
PABON PABON JORGE ADRIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19620258 |
GARCIA VOSCAN KERWIN ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21060056 |
QUIROZ TUA LUIS ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27363550 |
MORANTE CUELLAR CLAUDYA YOHANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7820767 |
ARRIETA OSWALDO SIMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15828562 |
LOZANO CAMACHO ADRIAN ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19156650 |
DELGADO DELGADO FRANK ROBERTH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9475651 |
HERNANDEZ DE SANCHEZ MARIA DOMINGA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17341656 |
REINOZA CARRILLO ANTONIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10561573 |
VASQUEZ DE MANRIQUE YENNY DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20866262 |
PAREDES LINARES SOLMAYRA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18226167 |
VELLETRI DIAZ VANESSA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27358259 |
ROMAN GRATEROL MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18772272 |
CAMACHO QUINTERO ORLANDY ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16189270 |
VERGARA DIAZ LEO DAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19619469 |
NUÑEZ SEQUERA RAUL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16372263 |
RAMIREZ ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18046867 |
SERRANO PEREZ JAGDISH YOHAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14813261 |
HIDALGO SANTIAGO JOSE RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19881262 |
SUPERLANO PALENCIA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15967368 |
OSUNA ORELLANA JOSE NAZARETT
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20962668 |
RANGEL ANGEL PEDRO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16515868 |
MORA URIBE ALBERTO FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24807863 |
MORENO BERRIOS MARCO EVANGELISTA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17768354 |
LINARES QUEVEDO GREYMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24602398 |
RANGEL BECERRA JOHANA VIRGINIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8917990 |
CORDERO DAVILA FANNY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17203883 |
CALDERON FLORES CARMEN VICTORIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28487894 |
LOZANO ALVARADO ANDRY RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18166990 |
MEDINA RUIZ NAMYX RENYI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23001396 |
RAMIREZ CHAZOY ADRIANA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16228679 |
GIRALDO RODRIGUEZ YULY ANDREA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20868775 |
PINZON GIRALDO ANDREINA MARCELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14434779 |
MUCHACHO RANGEL HILDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13592393 |
ALVARADO BECERRA NELSY YUBELY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13587376 |
GUALDRON GALAVIZ JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15384290 |
GONZALEZ OSCAR DARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22007675 |
TRINIDAD LOZANO ELUDY FRANJELI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14434879 |
DIAZ LINARES ANA CELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23001794 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ LISBETH ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13591392 |
BRICEÑO BAPTISTA YELITZA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10555481 |
ALTUVE SANTIAGO LUIS RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18289799 |
MOLINA QUEVEDO ANGGIE CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13573994 |
SARMIENTO APARICIO JAIRO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15461775 |
LINARES RONDON YIPZAIDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11194785 |
MALDONADO SANTANDER ROCIO DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27986188 |
RIVERO RIVAS SINDY BETZABETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8142280 |
CAMACHO CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25248883 |
MOLINA HERNANDEZ JAVIER ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13580094 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ MARBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16435378 |
LOPEZ CARAPAICA LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12347287 |
ROJAS HERNANDEZ GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13947995 |
URIBE MORILLO KEILA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17966484 |
ROMERO HERRERA LUIS ENRIQUE DE NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19024997 |
PEÑA MONTILLA JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |