CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20867208 |
CRUZ RAMIREZ SNEILLE DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14663615 |
MONROY GALVIS GERARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10051301 |
ORTIZ ROMULO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18839009 |
ARAUJO CASANOVA GENESIS MAILIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26927208 |
LANDAETA LOPEZ CLEMERI DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11709508 |
SIERRA HERNANDEZ ORACIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16191602 |
ZAPATA CASTRO JOSE DOLORES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16793314 |
PINEDA ARGUELLO MARIA EUGENIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12201107 |
CONTRERAS LUIS ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20012708 |
PRADA ASCANIO ROSA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14341903 |
TERAN ANGARITA MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12836511 |
SAAVEDRA GARCES JAVIER ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8145318 |
MONTILLA ANA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14341007 |
GAMBOA DE ALMERIDA AURA NOEMI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12204100 |
RIVAS PEREZ BARTOLO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18685301 |
JIMENEZ JARA ANA GREGORIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18117105 |
AQUINO PEREZ VICTOR MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14433505 |
ZAPATA YANILE BEXAIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20091801 |
PRADA ASCANIO LUCIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25450713 |
BRITO OVIEDO ABDI YETZARITH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20240601 |
ZAMBRANO RANGEL JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29601206 |
TIRADO GONZALEZ ALICIA YOJANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8771113 |
MALDONADO RANGEL TEOFILO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18907608 |
RIVAS ANNY DUBEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8136403 |
ANGULO MARQUEZ ELIDE MARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26270418 |
RONDON ARIAS SAIRY ESTEFANY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14662217 |
VERGARA ARIAS ELIEN MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12202403 |
MOLINA MOLINA MISAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27023716 |
ORTEGA HERNANDEZ LUCERO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18290909 |
PINEDA ARGUELLO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9991531 |
RAMIREZ DE PERNIA COSMELINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20964232 |
HERNANDEZ BRICEÑO CRISBELY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20899726 |
MARTINEZ SALINA SAYNI YESENIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23025937 |
FRANCO GAITAN NATHALY DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16638630 |
PADILLA CARRERO JAVIER ORLANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20409925 |
MENDEZ RONDON MAURICIO JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16190330 |
FLORES CARMEN GREGORIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14434021 |
MOLINA BECERRA DARIANNY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17767024 |
DIAZ VILORIA JESENIA YULIBETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19430628 |
PUERTA ROSSI YEXSENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16359727 |
JIMENEZ CLEYVER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29601619 |
SANCHEZ FLORES BRANDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8140028 |
FERNANDEZ TERAN ANAVERYS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15270224 |
MONTILLA HENRY ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12204627 |
CONTRERAS REMOLINA OMAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19191826 |
AGUIN TRIANA JESIKA YENMARY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23913531 |
MARQUEZ ZAMBRANO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26815531 |
GOMEZ VELASQUEZ GRECIA JOSMARA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24998128 |
VELASCO PEÑA GABRIEL ADRIANO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26270535 |
MORILLO CONTRERAS MARIA JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10132830 |
MARQUEZ BARCO ARLIS MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20963124 |
LOPEZ CASTILLO NASTY KARIANNY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25316127 |
TILANO ABREU SANDRA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24748123 |
MEJIAS RUIZ YENIFER LAURA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14172126 |
CABALLERO CABALLERO MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15447419 |
GAVIDIA ISEA EDUARD ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16978626 |
URBINA GARCIA CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9988722 |
AVILES RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23166325 |
RANGEL LOPEZ YANETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8146336 |
QUIÑONEZ ABEL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22115164 |
VALENCIA RINCON DANIEL ALFONSO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28460055 |
ALVARADO DUQUE ANGEL ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19350943 |
RAMIREZ AGUIN EDWARD EMIRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15072244 |
BECERRA URBINA NATHALIA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10563640 |
DIAZ MOTTA ALEXANDER RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18288553 |
FLORES LINAREZ RAFAEL ARTURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26890548 |
RODRIGUEZ VALERO LUIS GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9333146 |
VIVAS SANCHEZ JOSE RICARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16637052 |
FERNANDEZ MORENO MIGUEL GERARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30506357 |
QUINTERO GOMEZ SANELYS YHOSELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15024164 |
PEÑA ALZURU IBRAIN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22577357 |
HERNANDEZ REQUENA MARIO ISAI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12837748 |
PEREZ ARIAS MELFI RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15546748 |
MACUALO JIMENEZ JULIO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12206550 |
PARADA GARCIA TEODORO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15670542 |
AVILA BALZA JONATHAN RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12551441 |
CASTAÑEDA GUDIÑO ELIA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21331757 |
GUILLEN LANDAETA ANGEL ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20962254 |
QUINTERO MARQUEZ YESICA BERLIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20240139 |
GONZALEZ ALARCON YESSNER JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18290355 |
VIELMA GELVES DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13501157 |
BENAVENTE PLAZA OSCAR EDINSON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25838655 |
CORDERO AGUILAR ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27358446 |
BERROS FRANCO MICHEL ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12205649 |
AVENDAÑO MORENO BELKYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17204748 |
MESA CEPEDA KATY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19278646 |
RANGEL PAEZ CARLA JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14578245 |
RIVERO CASTILLO NELLYS ARILIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30267248 |
RABAGO AJAQUE JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9548452 |
TORREYES LAMEDA ALFONZO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19279682 |
AYALA BARRETO ENRIQUE JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27834684 |
ZAMUDIO BALDALLO ANDRU YONAIKER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22694284 |
MONTERO ARTEAGA JOENSIER RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18560475 |
BLANCO AGUIRRE KARILI SANDIEGO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19430871 |
HEREDIA ARTEAGA YULIANA YUBISAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28260878 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ YANKARY MAGDALENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15462773 |
CASTILLO ISLEN DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17290878 |
CAMPOS CORREDOR MARITZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20867881 |
TOVAR BRICEÑO AIXA YULAITH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20101671 |
ALVAREZ SANMARTIN GREISI KARELIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14814081 |
CONTRERAS REMOLINA JUAN PABLO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20961293 |
MONSALVE ESTEFANI VIVIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27808885 |
MOLINA ARROYO WILLIAN JHAMNIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14434980 |
OSORIO JOSE NEPTALI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20409479 |
SANCHEZ VASQUEZ GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24556189 |
LIZCANO JASPE YULIANNY MILDRED
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21169782 |
SOTO FLORES YON CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16793480 |
LARA EDER DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20722590 |
LAYA LAYA JENNYS MARILUZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30409495 |
TARAZONA CARMONA CRISLIANNY MICHEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20600694 |
ALTUBE USECHE NANCY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24556886 |
TORRES MARQUEZ FRANCIS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11217175 |
MONCADA YASMIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11190283 |
GOMEZ CONTRERAS ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11823893 |
HERNANDEZ TORRES ELIO RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21170492 |
ESPAÑA REYES ANYELIS SARAY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26603780 |
RIVERO POLANCO ROGER DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17768983 |
VERGARA ARIAS ADRIANA NACARY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12207896 |
BRICEÑO AZUAJE YUNEN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27278771 |
RIVAS ALARCON DAVID JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |