CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25698616 |
CABRIZA BRETO DORELIS MARIVIC
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18186304 |
VILLA VILLA DANIEL ALFONSO DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21203814 |
HINOJOSA BRICEÑO RICARDO JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19173113 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO MARIALIX ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23785140 |
MORILLO CERAZA ARELYS PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19652824 |
ORTEGA RAIRON YOISNER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20817033 |
GARCIA LUGO ANTONIETA DINORA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17511502 |
AGUILAR GLORIETT SIMON ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21258039 |
PARIATA OSTOS MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7269808 |
SILVA LILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13701712 |
TOVAR ALVAREZ ERIKA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22289337 |
HERNANDEZ HURTADO LUIS ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20818500 |
DE LA CRUZ MONSALVA JAVIER LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14060422 |
LEON OSTOS ENDER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25698618 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ KRISTHIAN ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5888001 |
ASCANIO DE GORRIN SAIR MILAGROS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7285142 |
HENRIQUEZ PACHECO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19120218 |
VILLANUEVA COLINA LEIDYS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12808634 |
BERMUDEZ ROJAS SUYIN NOHEMI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24173103 |
GUTIERREZ OTERO VIANCY ESCARLETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19607538 |
VALDES LEON JOSEPH LOUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24299902 |
ROJAS TOVAR LUIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24446333 |
ECHEVERRIA ROMAN LEAMNER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25743109 |
ROMERO REINA ALBIN MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25813827 |
MARTINEZ BERMUDEZ SUHEYLI ALEEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19834702 |
GUEVARA GIMENEZ BETZABETH SARAY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20100317 |
GORRIN ASCANIO SARHYUZKA EMPERATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17578106 |
TABASCA GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28070221 |
RODRIGUEZ VELOZ NATACHA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9672525 |
DELGADO MUJICA YULITZE YANETT
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20118062 |
VELASQUEZ BETANCOURT TRINA EMELY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20558461 |
RODRIGUEZ BRIZUELA JOSE ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15130962 |
MORALES GOMEZ MARIBEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25858862 |
GUEDEZ LUGO JUDITH CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23526144 |
SOTILLO OLIVO NAIJENNIA YASMELI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25068944 |
CARDOZO LIENDO LENYEVER YONEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5501666 |
GONZALEZ RIVERO YOIXI ROSARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15301144 |
LORETO SANCHEZ OSWALDO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29659669 |
GUTIERREZ CAMPOS GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9647972 |
SILVA DE UTRERA SHIRLEY MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9665346 |
LASALLA RONDON HAIDE THAIDEE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7242165 |
TABLANTE PEÑALOZA EVARISTA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12991050 |
ARMARIO YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26010644 |
BRAVO MORENO KAROLIN YULIETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19276579 |
LUCENA NAVAS JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23920056 |
QUINTERO IZARRA MARIANA ZOLENYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7260548 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ NELSON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7192178 |
GOMEZ OROPEZA ONORIO GERMAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19698345 |
SALAZAR GOMEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25946452 |
HERNANDEZ AGUILAR PAOLA VALENTINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20118759 |
ALVARADO PLAZA CLAUDIMAR VANESA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24173853 |
MELO VIVENES JHANDER JOEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10801167 |
MORA PEREZ SONIA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24896067 |
CEPEDA CORRALES JAIRIMAR ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30197958 |
HENRIQUEZ PLAZA RAFAEL ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10458278 |
ALVARADO DE LOCONTE THAYS ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15472644 |
GOMEZ LODATO DAVID GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10615963 |
ESCOBAR DE MARTINEZ VICENSINA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25542179 |
RIOS IRUMBA ANNERYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7261158 |
MEDINA FAGUNDEZ YENNY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8728381 |
TEJADA ELIZABETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11085395 |
BARRETO LOPEZ FRANCELYS MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6933698 |
PRADA ZERPA JHON JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17424292 |
MARQUETT DIAZ OTTO ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16972198 |
DELGADO RINCON MAIDALY CATERINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17348599 |
LUGO GONZALEZ HERLIS ISBETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8729284 |
INOJOSA SALAS ALOIDA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11244783 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ JANEIRO DEL BRASIL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8739982 |
RODRIGUEZ DE HERRERA MARY CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7230185 |
BRITO SANCHEZ MARIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29503594 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAS NATSIBETH YOSELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26977999 |
ACOSTA MOLINA ALFONZO JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26511492 |
MUÑOZ CENTENO ELISA VALENTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26460092 |
PEREZ CEDRES LEOMAR JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9649581 |
PADILLA DE VENTURA SANDRA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8733089 |
PEREZ WILMAN GENARO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8741891 |
PADRON GALINDO REINA ESMERALDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25070799 |
ROCHA COLON ANAIS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23629087 |
MUÑOZ OVALLES JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9652294 |
MORALES MOLINA GABRIEL ALFONSO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20989991 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11977093 |
MAURY VERENZUELA MELVIN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15129287 |
MORA GONZALEZ HAYGUER GREGORY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20693686 |
HERNANDEZ ROJAS DANIELA JHOSEIGLY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9437180 |
MENDOZA ALVARADO YOLYMAR AMERICA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13625385 |
CABRERA SUMOZA CESAR HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11089781 |
PACHECO HERNANDEZ JOSMAR MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29502191 |
MAURY APONTE KEVIN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25607291 |
MARTINEZ COLMENARES ALEXA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17435189 |
CASTILLO JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |