CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17575410 |
MARTINEZ COLMENARES ALEYVI ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26151312 |
BOULLON QUINTERO OSMER JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15818013 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ ELVIS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14182711 |
PACHECO MATUTE KATIUSKA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19004208 |
UZCATEGUI URBANO GLAUDIMAR DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7599811 |
ESCALONA ZAMBRANO ALEXIS MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15498406 |
FRANCO DE VASCONCELOS MARIA FERNANDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16131716 |
PORTELES ASCANIO RONALD HONORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26783515 |
ARDILA MURILLO JOHANY ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18478904 |
MEJIAS CONTRERAS RODER DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13019217 |
SILVA BARRIOS DELIANA MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12929612 |
TESORERO GONZALEZ ELIANA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11976300 |
CARDOZO WILMAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15302602 |
GONZALEZ MORENO LEIDY MARIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30211218 |
BIERMA MONTIEL LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8727407 |
ORTIZ DE FRANCO OLGA TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13134510 |
URIBE DE AVILA YASMIN DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7217614 |
LUGO GOMEZ HERMES SIMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13512922 |
QUINTERO PIRELA ROSA AURA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13614106 |
TESORERO CAMPOS ILIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29650116 |
FERNANDEZ HOYOS JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27168713 |
SOTO PALMA JOSE ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21273810 |
ALVARADO FAGUNDEZ ANDERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10758418 |
CARMONA RIVAS LENIN GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28070300 |
HERRERA RAMIREZ OSDARLYN ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24815713 |
LUCAS VIEIRA DE MARQUEZ LIDIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11978402 |
BIERMA SALCEDO EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8741814 |
MIJARES DE TABARES GENIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15490912 |
LAYA CAMPELO YSABEL JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11455710 |
MUÑOZ SOSA ROIMAN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13159435 |
ARIAS VALENCIA CLAUDIA INES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7278340 |
BOLIVAR MARQUEZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7252544 |
CARRILLO MARINELA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12168532 |
MATA NAVAS DENIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24173337 |
GUILLEN LEON SHEILY INDIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14470332 |
VILLEGAS DURAN ELIENAY CELITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28432726 |
JIMENEZ TOVAR YANNORKYS FABIOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12168527 |
LORETO MATA MARIOXY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8998627 |
PALMA MARTINEZ YENITH RAMELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7241840 |
DIAZ ACASIO YURAIMA MARCELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17247539 |
GONZALEZ CABAÑA LEONARDO ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8742636 |
ALDANA AGUILAR LEANDRO YSAAC
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13201828 |
RIQUEZES MEDINA ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7218537 |
TORRES YAJAIRA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20693438 |
VELEZ ESTABA GINGER SCARLES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12143642 |
ZAMBRANO AVENDAÑO OSCAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15302144 |
DI BERNARDO DE ANDRADE GENNYFFER ADRIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18068625 |
SALAS REVERON EDINSON DRAYHER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8729132 |
CABRERA RODRIGUEZ PEDRO BERTILIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9532339 |
PINTO YANITZA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12169129 |
TOVAR AGUIRRE ERIKA MARILIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19515834 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ STEPHANIE KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12817734 |
OCHOA PEÑA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13575639 |
DORTA GONZALEZ JITZY DORIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7216442 |
RIVAS ROMERO YUNIS ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10757944 |
PACHECO MUÑOZ CARLEN AMERICA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15130241 |
LANDAETA LOPEZ JOHN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9351628 |
BERNAL HERRERA WILLIAM ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13493127 |
LOPEZ MADERA PEGGY ROSALSIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15601224 |
ONOFARO MENDOZA CORINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23793454 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ ZULEIKA OLIMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18780154 |
VALERA ALVARADO CESAR DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19655951 |
GARCIA LA ROSA EVANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5518455 |
TORO FLORES MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20693691 |
ROJAS PARRA YOLMAIRET JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11090963 |
VELOZ CAMPELO NELSY YAMIR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15638678 |
MEDORI GONZALEZ DEIVIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16691646 |
DIAZ YISPSSY ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9320461 |
ORTEGA AZUAJE LEONARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18084957 |
PINEDA VALDERRAMA JANERIS JANILETTI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19276565 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ ULISES RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15441547 |
SOUSA DA SILVA LUIS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19654583 |
TOVAR FAGUNDEZ ELIAS ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15578192 |
GIL YANEZ ROSIELI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26867198 |
BARRIOS VARGAS ANSORY ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7262696 |
GARCIA ROMERO ELIO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18145880 |
GALLARDO PEREZ ONAIVIS DAISMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26511994 |
HURTADO LEON EMILIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10756347 |
PEÑA AGUERO NELLY MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7258487 |
TORTOLERO SIERRA GLENDA MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13357492 |
MENDOZA PARRA LENNY RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8578281 |
RICO RATTIA NESTOR DARIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12105263 |
PALACIOS URBINA EMILIANO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10398672 |
RANGEL DIAZ HENRY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18405698 |
MENDOZA COLMENARES ALBENIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28187574 |
MORENO MACHNITSCH JOSE EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17954492 |
AGUILAR PINO FELIX HERNAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10755978 |
MAURY KEYLA GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16851555 |
CANAHUATI BASSIL MICHEL JORGE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11611059 |
MARTINEZ JUAREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |