CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21026325 |
ZAPATA CARMONA DANGHER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11546303 |
BULLON EVELYN CECILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25618828 |
MENDEZ YEPEZ JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12898317 |
GONZALEZ DE ROSALES CELIBETH AIRAM
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8589808 |
MOLINA MARTINEZ NELBA YANETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13412535 |
CAMPOS ORBEA PABLO SANTIAGO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14241634 |
PERDIGON GONZALEZ YAMILA DAMARIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21254506 |
ORASMA DOMINGUEZ LILIANA LIZEIDY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22344515 |
RONDON BULLON GRECIA MARBELIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15735523 |
RODALLEGA RIASCOS OLGA LUCIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21254522 |
SISO GAMEZ ANA YEXILETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25976926 |
MENDEZ CARRASQUEL JOSE JACINTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27402023 |
ASMAHR GONZALEZ JAVIER EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12808130 |
SUAREZ MONTERREY DAVID RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8588437 |
NAVARRO DE REYES ROSA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19137616 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ERICK ESTEBAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28496309 |
PEÑA VAZQUEZ GABRIELA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29628328 |
CABALLERO GUTIERREZ KEYLLYS MADELINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21602029 |
NARANJO PITA YORDAN ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22294530 |
GUAMANCELA QUITO JOSE AURELIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20066307 |
GUTIERREZ STEFANIA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21253102 |
GOMEZ BORGES BERUSKA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27049106 |
MONASTERIOS SANTANA CLEYSDER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18610801 |
CASTILLO MUJICA ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23603206 |
VILORIA PERDOMO DENNY JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18761116 |
JASPE MENDOZA INDIRA REBECA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8685532 |
LOVERA AULAR EDGAR SAMUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16287501 |
INSIGNARES SMITH JOHN MANUEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28545606 |
SULBARAN BASTIDAS DIEGO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28496910 |
TOVAR RIVERA ALEXANDRA LADISLAC
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12122163 |
GIRON TERAN OMAR ALY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18163647 |
MORALES GONZALEZ ROSANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24669258 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ DIEGO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8690459 |
PEREZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30255142 |
QUINTERO FERRAY MARIA VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19594843 |
GRANADILLO PERDOMO ROSSYELY YAMALY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22294943 |
LUENGO URBINA HECTOR JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6962539 |
CARVAJAL LOPEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8694355 |
VEGA BLANCO JESUS ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28431656 |
LUGO BORGES FRANCIS YUGLEYDI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12000239 |
PADRON FLORES SINFORIANO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12120456 |
TRILLO LORCA LEOPOLDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27521444 |
HERNANDEZ SIMOZA MARIA FERNANDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23107142 |
MACHADO LEAL GABRIELA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21027549 |
ASMAHR MIJARES JHOSELIN RAQUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12809059 |
URDANETA ONTIVERO EDYD ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20265057 |
GUZMAN GUARATE CRISTINA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17716855 |
OROPEZA MONTEZUMA JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21628839 |
GUERRERO GUERRERO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16344459 |
PEREZ ASCENCION ELSA DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20265056 |
GARCIA REYES DALESKA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26213063 |
TIRADO GONZALEZ CARLOS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25071546 |
PADRON ARZOLA DAYMAR DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10357656 |
CRESPO VALERO GREGORIO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30893963 |
LOPEZ ROJAS JEFERSON ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22288544 |
SUAREZ CARRION RUBERTH JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23603751 |
JIMENEZ LEON ANGIBEL BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14611749 |
ALCALA GONZALEZ ROLANDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12001761 |
FUENMAYOR GONZALEZ SULLIVAN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26498749 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ MELANY VERONICA SHAROM
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18538364 |
DA SILVA PEREZ JESSICA YULIMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29771982 |
MORENO SILVA MARIA FERNANDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29781075 |
BANDES RODRIGUEZ MARIANGELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19205671 |
FUENMAYOR MENDOZA KEVIN JHONDUAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18608278 |
HERNANDEZ ALJORNA WILLIAMS JOAO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31363773 |
RIVERO LOPEZ NELAIRAM SARAI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22295276 |
CANTOR OVALLES LUIS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11181376 |
VELAZQUEZ DIAZ FRANCYS YOLETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18610076 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDINA JORGE LADIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27240076 |
BERROTERAN SALAZAR DEYMARIS PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16012082 |
FUENTES COLMENAREZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11999967 |
BARRIOS DEL VALLE JUAN BAUTISTA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10356371 |
REYES DE SILVA ISAMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14087071 |
MORENO MEZA MELVIN EFREN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22032681 |
PALLARES MARTINEZ JHONLEWIS SLEYKER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17050365 |
MANGARRE CORRALES JEXENIA LISBETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12120975 |
LUITE TOVAR JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20267476 |
CARMONA RODRIGUEZ DANIEL ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23627571 |
RAMIREZ VILLEGAS LAUREN VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17968167 |
FLORES SUAREZ KEVIN ORLANDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8583479 |
MOSQUEDA DE BRICEÑO GREISA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12119177 |
MADRIZ CASTILLO ILIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12121578 |
MORA TORRES NEIDA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13019079 |
FILIPPI ROJAS HERNAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8586282 |
NIEVES SERRANO FRANKLIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14241782 |
GUTIERREZ LEAL ARGENIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16012572 |
NUÑEZ SOSA ELIEZER JOAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23603980 |
FERRER MENDEZ GREGORY MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13862075 |
LUGO ROJAS HECTOR FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15713579 |
ARMAS HUMBRIA JESSICA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12123593 |
MEZA ROJAS JUAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27865487 |
ESTEVANOT SILVA LUISDRASKA NAZARETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18163683 |
DA ROCHA LANZA MARLY OLINDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13019386 |
PALMA RODRIGUEZ HEIDDI ELIZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17176299 |
ESCOLANTE MORENO OSMAN RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12482099 |
IZTURIZ APONTE CARMEN ELITZAMARY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14683094 |
ROJAS PIÑA ELIECER ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10799784 |
ROJAS MENDOZA ARLENE DUBRASKA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17285684 |
BORJAS ANDRADE GERARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13019597 |
NUÑEZ PUERTA YOHAN JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8583898 |
BLANCO ECHARRI ELSI ANTONIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30185597 |
PEREZ FEREIRA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8694890 |
SUCRE LOPEZ MARY CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26213794 |
BASTIDAS OROPEZA ALBERT JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9914489 |
NIEVES DE GUARATA MERIDA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21346096 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ MARIELY NAKARY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14240485 |
MEJIAS CARRILLO YOSIBEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27240383 |
SALAZAR FAJARDO IRVIN ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21370694 |
MARCANO ZAPATA BETZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16012699 |
MEJIAS PEÑA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12123585 |
PARRA SANCHEZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10357985 |
SANCHEZ MONCADA RUFO AZAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10360094 |
GUEVARA GOMEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12737889 |
REAZA ANGELA ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19466383 |
APONTE MURO NAIRIN YULIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26458794 |
VASQUEZ TOVAR JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14240289 |
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA YULEISKA YOULISMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11041396 |
BENAVIDES YLIHANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13520596 |
GUTIERREZ YINETT MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12122192 |
MEJIA FERNANDEZ MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |