CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9452521 |
VASQUEZ VELIZ GILBERTO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15055222 |
ITRIAGO FORNICA JOHAN JOSEP
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16346625 |
DE ANDRADE HERNANDEZ GLENDY ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10356827 |
ROBAIMA SEGOVIA LUIS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14240929 |
RODRIGUEZ OROPEZA WILMER MAIKER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19594030 |
LORCA NARANJO KAMILEYDIS YOHANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8692230 |
NAVARRO GRIZEL CARLOS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17426315 |
SILVA VILLEGAS JOSE ROGELIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17175708 |
BORGES SANDOVAL JESSICA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25742109 |
OROPEZA BORGES ESTEFANI VANESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8816031 |
MANZANO QUINTERO JUAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15054831 |
GOMEZ APONTE YURLEIDYS SUGEIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21602220 |
RODRIGUEZ LANDAETA WILESKA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12122821 |
CARUZI MENDOZA ROBERT ANDY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6113322 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GRISEL CRISTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21253028 |
PIRES GOITIA CHRISTIAN DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13241918 |
MORALES ESTEN FERNANDO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6129315 |
YSTURIZ CANAGUACAN JULIAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13699029 |
AVILA HERNANDEZ OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24176102 |
RAMOS ARANGURE YUJAREN ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15256500 |
REVOLLO LUNA ANGEL ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20068222 |
FERNANDEZ LEON KATHERIN ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8815019 |
FUENMAYOR DE CICALINI ADORELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20770623 |
FERNANDEZ DE SILVA IRENE YAMEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14390825 |
MARTINEZ MACHADO TAMARA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21025518 |
BORREGO LESTER YOEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17717518 |
HERRERA BELLO DEYKER RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14591007 |
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ RONER ROMULO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10358928 |
ILARRAZA RODRIGUEZ FRAY REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12617805 |
IBARRA RAMIREZ JORGET NADIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6114439 |
RONDON DE RIVERO ORISMERYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25873840 |
MARTINEZ TOVAR GUSMARLY NAZARETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8814048 |
VOGT SOLORZANO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15256447 |
MARQUEZ DIAZ KAREN TIZBEY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13018160 |
DE FREITAS RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8584454 |
LIMA VIERA JOSE RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15054049 |
MARRERO FUENTES LOENDRYS MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12808863 |
ORAMAS MORILLO DOUGLAS ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26486039 |
SUAREZ GRATEROL MARIA JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15734944 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ALGRIBETH PILAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21026632 |
GONZALEZ APONTE DAYLETH GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19269533 |
LOPEZ MEDINA ARIANNA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18165556 |
YEPEZ DE ISTURIZ YENILI LEDIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14240359 |
MARTINEZ MONTAÑEZ YALEIDY DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6190560 |
SANCHEZ EDIBER GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25873351 |
GONZALEZ BORGES ORIANA DANIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15733440 |
ISTURIZ ESPAÑA JESUS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12809537 |
PAEZ LEDEZMA DOUGLAS JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8588753 |
NARANJO DUARTE ARCIDE DARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8692135 |
BRICEÑO ARAUJO EDITH MARGOT
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12055841 |
GRATEROL ROMERO IRENE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25618361 |
GALINDEZ PEÑA EMILYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13861835 |
FARIAS CHIRINOS YAMELY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8688047 |
SIVIRA RIOS ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13620533 |
ROCENDO PARRA DAVID ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18898132 |
RANGEL PAREJO JOHNYS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7406054 |
COLMENARES MUJICA YUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8815559 |
PIGNONE HERRERA BENITO VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12121849 |
ARTEAGA AVILA YELITZA YVEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30459454 |
MALAVE TREJO FRANXELYS MAYRIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16012177 |
TERAN MORENO ORLANDO JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11182678 |
MARTINEZ OJEDA EHEMMEN LEONEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26613778 |
GUAPARUMA VELASQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12123094 |
VALENCIA CORDOBA ANGELA ATUZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26486188 |
CASTELLANO TREJO ANGEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20770785 |
NIEVES DE RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ELIZABES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8819869 |
NARANJO DE SANCHEZ IRIS YAQUELINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8691585 |
MONASTERIOS PEREZ JUAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12002897 |
ALCILA LUGO JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12001867 |
CONTRERAS OVIEDO YULIMER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8690174 |
SAYAGO MORALES YAMILET MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15992495 |
NOGUERA ARANDA DANELYS ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6074271 |
LEZAMA GUILARTE ALEXANDER RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12120195 |
GONZALEZ TORO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8810391 |
MATOS DELGADO PEDRO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21602681 |
QUIROZ GUTIERREZ RAICELY KATIUSKA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20266370 |
MEJIAS PARRA MICKAEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25349395 |
MATOS MUZDEKA MARIALAURA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12482671 |
PLAZOLA SOJO YAMIRA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10357695 |
MIER Y TERAN GUTIERREZ SUYIN ESTHER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6863999 |
GUZMAN DE DIAZ MARICIELO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10355975 |
BOLIVAR DE BORGES ROSA VIVIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12480498 |
SANDOVAL PAEZ JOEL ALI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20266369 |
PIÑA PARRA GEORVIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16132165 |
MIRABAL HERNANDEZ IRAIMA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6256085 |
LIENDO SEQUINI RICHARD HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15774471 |
BALAGUERA BAUTISTA YONN ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11184195 |
AGUILERA GUEVARA VIVIAN GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25618089 |
SAUD PIGNONE ELIEZER SAID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14830696 |
SANABRIA ROMERO YUSMIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |