CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24176425 |
GOMEZ GARCIA LEARGIN JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21602702 |
CARRIZO DIAZ CELIMAR CATHERINE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18164722 |
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ LOENDRIS DAMARYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12754316 |
MOLINA PEREIRA LLOISI JOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29554215 |
NARANJO GRISOLIA LUISMAR THAIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23603211 |
BRACHO GUEDEZ LEONEL DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21253115 |
ESCALONA SANCHEZ JONATHAN OMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21602718 |
FLORES ADERJAIS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30186203 |
TORREALBA TOVAR CARLOS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28147428 |
LANDAEZ MALUENGA MILENA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29942800 |
SANCHEZ MENDEZ ANGELO ALEXIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18163626 |
GIL MENDOZA ROSMARY BETZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20265703 |
AGUILAR BELFRY GISMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17968907 |
DIAZ OLIVEROS DOUGLAS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22704006 |
VEGAS DAGOS ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13862327 |
APONTE ALVARADO YONATHA ISMAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11183001 |
CENTENO SALAZAR YUDEISIS DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8686525 |
MOUSSALY MUJICA JORGE ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25066002 |
LEAL MEDINA KELIN JOSELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19863317 |
CEGARRA VASQUEZ MARIA VIRGINIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26213808 |
AULAR MUÑOZ LUIS GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26213522 |
TORRES GONZALEZ ESTEFANY MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14231225 |
BLANCO NOGUERA YULY MAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8586704 |
MACIAS MONTERREY EDGAR EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17715418 |
LOPEZ VASQUEZ LUIS JOEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27420417 |
VILLANUEVA ARCIA BRIAN ECKEMBETR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22295029 |
ARANDA HERNANDEZ YULIANNYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15735427 |
ARTEAGA FUENTES PEDRO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29628112 |
CARRILLO GIL STEFHANY GIORGINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25525518 |
RODRIGUEZ OJEDA INDER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19137141 |
HERRERA HERNANDEZ YOLEISI YESSERIT
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21368433 |
GUEVARA AVILAN YUBEIRIS MILAGRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19820250 |
MONTOYA DIAZ ANDER ALDEIVIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19816552 |
REINA ARIAS WENNYS ELVIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8687142 |
RODRIGUEZ PELLEGRIN REINALDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16013152 |
VARGAS DELGADO GABRIEL ADOLFO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27630544 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ LEIDI RICHEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10364947 |
PONCE DE HERNANDEZ LEIDY TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30724946 |
TOVAR LUCERO SHAINA PAVELIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22294950 |
SANABRIA REIMON ARGENIS GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20591539 |
SANABRIA SANTOYO JONATHAN EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12480933 |
UZCATEGUI VISBAL YSAUL SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24176454 |
PANTOJA PINTO ISMAR BETANIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8693751 |
OSPINA SALCEDO DIANA PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27369138 |
SANABRIA REIMON ALBA DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11184250 |
LAREZ GALAVIS MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21026235 |
PRIETO PADRINO JOBINSHON ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19137339 |
MOGOLLON DE ALVAREZ MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25976430 |
REVERON LOPEZ MARIA NAZARET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10870954 |
CORDOVA SUAREZ ALICIA RADOYKA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11195853 |
MOSQUEDA DE WOOL JANUHARY YASMINE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19269633 |
MALDONADO ROMERO REINALDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20068032 |
GONZALEZ PAEZ WILLIZ JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14830850 |
MORENO MATA ADMEILY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15255539 |
BENCOMO PIÑA YENICKA CRISLEIDY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28284744 |
FIGUEREDO MENDEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8814848 |
TEUFFELEST MENDEZ MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10357551 |
FLORES VELASQUEZ MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20066254 |
TOVAR JHONATHAN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23603132 |
CABRERA WILSON JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16013065 |
SERRANO GONZALEZ MARIO ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21252756 |
CHAMPA GUEVARA ERICK ANDERSON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8588356 |
FLORES PACHECO WILMAN ISIDORO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10446963 |
GOMEZ DE CASTELLANOS CERLY JUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8812264 |
CAMEJO GARCIA LILA MARLENE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12002769 |
NOGUERA PAREDES GALEB JOSUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20592063 |
ALVARADO BLANCO MILEIDY NICZELYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12482461 |
CARDENAS LEAL YUDNELVY EMIRI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13861368 |
HERNANDEZ FLORES MAYRA EDUVIGES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11182466 |
GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS DUNNYS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8689562 |
PELLEGRINO VILLAMIZAR SONDER WUILMER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10545565 |
RIVAS GOMEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16761456 |
AMARI RODRIGUEZ MAIDELET YUDANNY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16013964 |
BELLO YANEZ ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25525555 |
MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ DIAMNELYS YERARLIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8586456 |
ARANA ARTILES FELIX FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20066168 |
MENDEZ LOPEZ FREDDY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20793965 |
GOMEZ MOLINA MARIA YUBISAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14273266 |
RAMIREZ MARIA JULIETA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10362155 |
GAVIDIA MEJIAS JESUS OMAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29943366 |
ROSALES RAMIREZ PEDRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20590756 |
TORO CARRASCO WLADIMIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12482562 |
CORDERO ALVAREZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10363866 |
PEREZ ANTILLANO LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13240565 |
PEÑALVER FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8811462 |
COLINA RUIZ ANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10359856 |
SANCHEZ AGUIAR ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11184456 |
GUDIÑO LOVERA YIMI GILBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17052058 |
MOLINA GUEVARA DAYLIN YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13861658 |
DURAN NIEVES JOHAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12808972 |
ABREU DIAZ ANGELA BERBERLY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16013878 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ YORDELY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26255872 |
RAMIREZ REBOLLEDO LERHARD STANIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6879372 |
VIELMA ROSAURA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18609273 |
BORGES JESUS GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29942574 |
CRISTANCHO TERIFFE GREYSBEL ORIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26855973 |
HERNANDEZ PEÑALVER DEYVID ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18913873 |
QUINTANA CASTILLO RONALD JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11178282 |
FLORES RUIZ DANIEL ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13520172 |
GOMEZ MANZANO NEIDA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14894884 |
MEDINA TORREALBA MARIBEL DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10360472 |
CASTILLO CASTILLO MARITZA LOURDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18163678 |
RIVERA SIMANCAS MARLYNG NAZARETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10355779 |
UTRIZ DE LOPEZ YELITZA EMPERATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17970184 |
MUSTO RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15734574 |
GONZALEZ LOAIZA ELEAZAR ARMANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10355379 |
BRACHO DE LA HOZ HELIMENAS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11180273 |
MEJIAS DE SEQUERA DESIREE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11178972 |
LOPEZ SUBERO PAUL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8588479 |
GONZALEZ SUAREZ MIRNA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12425176 |
REYES RODRIGUEZ ADOLFO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29554480 |
PAEZ GIL ADRIANA YERALDINE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10355378 |
BRACHO DE LA HOZ JAIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11179772 |
BLANCO ZAMBRANO RODOLFO LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14830382 |
ESCALONA ROSALES LENIN ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14240274 |
LANDAETA DIAZ YULINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10360481 |
VAZQUEZ LAZO RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8686671 |
LOPEZ MUJICA NELLYS MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15255584 |
BENITEZ CASTRO ELIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17175572 |
AMAYA RODRIGUEZ KEMMY YERALDYNE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6889090 |
COLMENARES PERNIA TIBISAY JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12809987 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ FREDDY OSCAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15054493 |
ANGULO DE URBINA ROSARIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12480296 |
AVILA TRILLO GUILLERMO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17598992 |
MEZA PAREDES JOSE LEONARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8818196 |
GONZALEZ MARITZA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12321590 |
LOPEZ MORALES JOSE EURIBIADES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10509194 |
MENDEZ LUQUE JOSE DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30185592 |
GUEVARA NAVAS GERMANIS OLENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15962196 |
HERNANDEZ MARIN EDUARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10358499 |
PERALES FUMERO LILIAN ANABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17970593 |
HERRADA TORREALBA CESAR ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13412090 |
MUJICA BEIKER ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12810986 |
SILVA SUAREZ ARELYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11177789 |
SARMIENTO MARIA JUSMERY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11177293 |
SOSA USTARIS YAHAIRA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14389096 |
AQUINO PEÑA REINALDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16760787 |
SAYA BRITO ANGEL RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10769195 |
GONZALEZ MARYZ YSABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27402188 |
RANUARE GONZALEZ OSCAR ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19268696 |
ROMERO HEVIA RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10362388 |
CABALLERO LOPEZ CARMEN YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22295098 |
ESCALONA GUADAMA JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21603493 |
MIER Y TERAN JOSSELIN DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10360395 |
OROPEZA VIERA MIGUEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10355191 |
MARIN CAMEJO CARLOS ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13621191 |
FERMIN MEDINA ROSA GEORGINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18165891 |
CHAVEZ FUENMAYOR JUAN LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27049397 |
CASTRO PEREZ YOSELIN ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20266397 |
CHIRINO MONTESINO ELVIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |