CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25071908 |
GONZALEZ REBOLLEDO DERVIN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8587510 |
VILLARROEL VELIZ CARMEN NORELYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16012814 |
APONTE HERNANDEZ EUYANISE ADRIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12137408 |
VICUÑA GOYO NAPOLEON OMIR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21388407 |
GARCIA RIVAS JONATHAN DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22294000 |
MORENO PINO LUCIANA SOFIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15735810 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ MABEL KRICEIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13700308 |
ALVARADO BRAVO JOHAN CELESTINO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12001901 |
MOTA GONZALEZ CLERY MARIBEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12121806 |
ROJAS QUIROZ OMAY CARRIT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8817315 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ AUDRA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8586013 |
SOSA MARQUEZ ELENA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16011002 |
ZAPATA DE LA GUARDIA HAIZEL YOSSELIT
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13862505 |
MENDOZA SALCEDO ROSELYN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10356505 |
GIL ALTUNA JUAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8583405 |
ANGULO DE MENDOZA JACQUELINE ARACELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20769707 |
LUGO MONTAÑEZ ENMYLU CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24175311 |
MONTIEL LAGRAVE KARLA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7206109 |
VENERO BARROSO PEDRO ERNESTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14241712 |
BELIS SANCHEZ TONY ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13018815 |
AVILA OSMEL YUGER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11178306 |
CABRERA ROMERO EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11184104 |
FERRER SUAREZ KATIUSKA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8726415 |
VIEIRA GEDLER PAULA MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8692806 |
SALAS VASQUES HENRY EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20066904 |
JADER MARTINEZ ISROBERT DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8587600 |
SEIJAS DIEPPA ASDRUBAL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8692401 |
MISLE GALLARDO ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19137906 |
MEDINA CARIAS DANIEL ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16344206 |
NIEVES CAMPOS SILFREDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17716022 |
BRITO VARELA CARLA JUDEISY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8581216 |
MORGADO AVENDAÑO DIOGENES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8589719 |
RIVERO MEDRANO LINO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15256325 |
BOLIVAR ARCIA ROMULO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19466927 |
MORILLO LOAIZA MIGUEL NIEYERE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12402829 |
ROJAS TORREALBA YASMIN ORALIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8811418 |
SILVA ANTIVERO MARIA EGLEE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25071224 |
TROCONIS CHOMPREZ ANKELYN SIKIU
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9062126 |
PEREZ DE BARBATO SIU LING MILAGROS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8584522 |
RAMIREZ NINOSKA MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16146225 |
MOGOLLON AGRINZONES CARMELO JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8811722 |
MONTAÑEZ MENDEZ NELLY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10362530 |
OJEDA OJEDA NEISY AYARI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18739530 |
ORTIZ CASAS DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16762426 |
ARAUJO PEREZ BERNARDINO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11180718 |
CLARO PAREDES LUIS MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13239721 |
MONPLESI PALMA MAXAN ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20068527 |
RIVERA SIMANCAS MARLON JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21368826 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ ONIL ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15471430 |
MENDOZA ANGULO JOHAN MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8581821 |
APONTE AVILA SORAYA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8586725 |
YANEZ DIAZ LUIS GERONIMO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7268323 |
CARRILLO GONZALEZ ALEXANDER JOHAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20770325 |
DIAZ DIAZ YOSELIN YESIRE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12000823 |
CASTILLO TOVAR ADDY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12151023 |
VASQUEZ RAMOS JOSE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13700119 |
GAMARRA INOJOSA RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8690726 |
PADRINO FERNANDEZ BENITO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20652020 |
CHIRINOS PEREZ EDWARD FRANK
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8688221 |
AVENDAÑO ESTRADA MARIANELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17969945 |
LINARES REVERON GERARDO DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15734146 |
ZAPATA ESPINEL LUZ MARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20769633 |
RIOS JULIO CESAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15054448 |
LOPEZ VELASQUEZ HERLIMAR ANAIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30090744 |
PINTO OJEDA RONELD ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25873948 |
REBETE TREJO ALBERTO ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10356341 |
BALLEN MARIÑO JOSE AGUSTIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13241246 |
HENRIQUEZ GOMEZ DIEGO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7225647 |
SANCHEZ DE FALKEMHAGEN BETTY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8582140 |
HERNANDEZ QUIÑONES MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8581132 |
PERERA HERNANDEZ MANUEL VICENTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8582632 |
MATOS USTARIZ MARIA CAUTIVA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15471239 |
LO RASO ANGULO RAYMA LILIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12482943 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ ISABEL CRISTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17176243 |
FERNANDEZ LEON CARLOS ROBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7567135 |
ROJAS DE VARGAS-SECO CARMEN ELVIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13412943 |
AMARO DAVILA MARIA ERNESTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8584047 |
YAGMOUR MAMO JHONNY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8589234 |
GONZALEZ QUINTERO JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25742344 |
TORREALBA VIERA CARLOS YOSENDRI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19137443 |
ROJAS CHIRINOS EWDUAR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13862338 |
NUCCI GRAMCKO EDITH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14878942 |
CUICAS ESCOBAR NELSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22294739 |
AMADOR MACHUCA ILIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8838339 |
AGUILERA JIMENEZ LUISA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15471838 |
CASTILLO LARES VERONICA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11999839 |
MENDOZA TERAN JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11179746 |
CARTA DUPUY ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24669439 |
CABRERA MIJARES JOSE ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11181348 |
VILLEGAS LOPEZ JULIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13241249 |
MELLADO DIAZ VICTOR ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20591552 |
MONTALVO VILLANUEVA ANA LUISA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8818262 |
GONZALEZ ROSA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13861358 |
GUDIÑO MARIN CARLOS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11182263 |
TEJADA SILVA MARITZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17717859 |
MACHADO HURTADO YULIZA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13018762 |
MORA SCUZZARELLO ERLYS YECENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8588454 |
ORTIZ HERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8685753 |
DE ANDRADE DE SILVA IRIA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27996255 |
USECHE CEBALLOS ADILIS AURORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11184458 |
GONZALEZ ASCANIO AURA GRISELL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16013560 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO DEIVIS RENES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19137563 |
ALVAREZ ESCOBAR MARIANT INMACULADA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21253860 |
LEZAMA QUINTERO HAYLEN ANDREA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8815661 |
RODRIGUEZ RINCON CRISTOBAL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18363152 |
BRICEÑO DIAZ ROSWALD JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25742655 |
MANTINI MARTINEZ ORIANA VANESSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12123853 |
DIAZ MELLADO RAFAEL IGNACIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13861360 |
NOGUERA ARAUJO VICTOR HUGO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9418849 |
BELLO ECHEVERRIA LEXIDA ALEXANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19269458 |
GUAYNA AVILA ALBA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14240654 |
PINO COLINA JOHAN PABLO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12740360 |
NORIEGA TORRES YIRSE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10360364 |
RONDON PALMA HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13862749 |
RINCONES CARRASQUEL ARMANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27996762 |
BERMUDEZ DIAZ DHIYAILET GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8813149 |
MONTEZUMA MENDOZA JOSE ARNALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17717849 |
VALERIO RODRIGUEZ ANDREINA LIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8812353 |
TORRES DE CAÑAS ARACELIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8588658 |
FLORES LINARES DOUGLAS ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19863580 |
GARCIA CARRIO KAREN ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18610177 |
MILLAN REYES RIZANDRE JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8811474 |
VIELMA SANCHEZ VIRGILIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25071074 |
AGUILAR REQUENA LEONELA DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14087566 |
MONASTERIOS PEREZ CESAMEN JUNIOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12808367 |
CARVALLO LISET ARLET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16762970 |
TORTOLERO CASTILLO YESMAR IMARU
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17051571 |
CARIAS MARIA FRANCIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12122479 |
DELGADO GUTIERREZ RAFAEL ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12480574 |
MORALES ABADIA SOFIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8589178 |
SERRANO ALVAREZ MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18163273 |
NORIEGA SEQUERA DARWIN EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19268769 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JOSMAR DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19269966 |
PADRINO DE VELASCO DESLY LAURIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8680566 |
DIAZ MOSQUEDA JESUS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30091379 |
HERRERA OBERTO CARLOS EBER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5628979 |
DIAZ ROXANA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29554678 |
MONTILLA GUERRERA ZAHIR VALENTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21025965 |
MATA TORO PABLO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18609270 |
SILVA PALOMARES JOSE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13240074 |
ALEJOS IBARRA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11181066 |
GODOY MERCADO LUCAS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8585477 |
MARQUEZ MARTINEZ CARMEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17174373 |
URBANO OVALLES GRADIELYS FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5445680 |
NEGRON VILLALOBOS YAJHAIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10356376 |
FLORES ROMERO SOLANGE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18610674 |
MEJIAS CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6547473 |
MELLADO DIAZ LEONARDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8812770 |
MENTADO RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20267571 |
YANEZ TORO JANKELL JANEXXA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17970292 |
SUNIAGA BALZA GABRIEL JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11177082 |
AREVALO LOZADA FRANKLIN JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26213094 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8816294 |
BLANCO MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11181183 |
TOVAR MORENO WLADIMIR ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23616894 |
AGUILAR TIFANNY GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10180185 |
BORJAS ALZUALDE ISBETH JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28496281 |
ARCIA MAGALLANES JOEL JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11181581 |
AZUAJE RAFAEL RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26855493 |
GONCALVES ORTEGA INES ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21603299 |
VERENZUELA MADRID KARLA MARIANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13228082 |
ESCOBAR LUCENA MIGUELANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8581695 |
COLON GONEVER FRANKLIN LEONIDAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8810491 |
BARRIOS VILORIA YAJAIRA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11408191 |
ÑANEZ OSWALDO NATANAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8690183 |
BORGES SELGRAD ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11409090 |
ACOSTA CASTRO MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17699596 |
ARRIECHE DE CASTILLO ELEONORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19268986 |
MARCANO ARGUELLO ANGIE CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12808194 |
DE ANDRADE ALFONZO DAYANA MARBELY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21603584 |
BAPTISTA BAPTISTA ESTEFANY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13861889 |
GUERRA DE DE FREITAS ANA LISETTE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16148788 |
PUNCHILUPI SANCHEZ ELIANA LISETTE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8693799 |
FAJARDO DE LINDARTE ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8589287 |
MANAURE RIOS LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21368787 |
ARGUELLES GEORGINA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22295191 |
DIAZ SALAS ROXI SINAI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14564384 |
MATAR DE RAMOS FERHLLEYNI MARYORIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8588191 |
MIJARES MARTINEZ YANIRI MARLEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11999282 |
AGUIRRE HERNANDEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |