CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20267204 |
ORTEGA SALAZAR DORIANNYS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14389408 |
ABREU RODRIGUEZ MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18610807 |
GARCIA MUÑOZ GLENIS DESIRET
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20266402 |
AGRINZONES MELENDEZ BLANCA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11999512 |
ALBARRAN MOLINA YOANNA BELEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8587814 |
QUINTERO AGIAR JOHN ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16760815 |
MELENDEZ LEWIS YOSEPH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17969407 |
SOTO GONZALEZ ROSMAYBIR DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18913200 |
LUGO ZAMBRANO STEVEN ORLANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10358314 |
MONSALVE FUMERO NADIESNA YURUVIRMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19136101 |
BLANCO LUIS JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25071111 |
ZERPA BRAVO WILFREDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8586715 |
SANDOVAL GUTIERREZ FELIPE DOMINGO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12877204 |
DIAZ DE CAPITILLO YELITZA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11180411 |
RIVERO DE CAMEJO ANA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29942907 |
SUAREZ SANDOVAL CRISTINA REYES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21369402 |
PULIDO DE BLANCO YUDEIRI DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17174207 |
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ JERLING YEZENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14683509 |
ZAPATA DAVILA JUAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12123808 |
ARBOLEDA ALVAREZ EDWAR EMILTON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19269605 |
INFANTE VALDIVEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17399711 |
GARCIA CUEVAS PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21602013 |
SANCHEZ DE RIOS YUSLAY YOCELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13412415 |
MENTADO FERNANDEZ JOHNNY RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27630707 |
RAUSEO LOPEZ OSWALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22295507 |
MEDINA PEREZ GABRIELA YUSILETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25742302 |
ACOSTA REBOLLEDO ORIANA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14241003 |
SOTO SALAZAR VIENKY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27707404 |
VARGAS PARTIDAS YORKENYS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18609113 |
HERNANDEZ DE GONZALEZ YURI MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22295730 |
CASTILLO CORDONES YILFRAN ADALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10358923 |
CORDERO JOSE ASUNCION
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24923124 |
SILVA BARRETO IRMA VICTORIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10363033 |
CHAVEZ CHIRINOS WILLIAMS ALEXIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25618631 |
LEAL PEREIRA YEZIKA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12122221 |
MANZANO YINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8690132 |
PEÑA HERNANDEZ HECTOR LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8580420 |
PEÑA ACOSTA JUANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14390233 |
MONTES DARWIN RUBEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9922917 |
SALAS MIRLA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19466726 |
RAMOS TORREALBA CESAR JERMANIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14829233 |
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA CARMEN CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21252023 |
PEREZ VICUÑA JEFFERSON BRYAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8694522 |
BLANCO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10521326 |
RUJANO BELLO WILLIAM ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8690633 |
SILVA DIAZ WILMER RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15734030 |
ALVAREZ JUAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16011025 |
LIENDO NELSON RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8686919 |
BANDES AGUILERA CARMEN VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20265326 |
RONDON ANTIVEROS ISMARYERI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7945127 |
BRIZUELA RIVERO RENNY OSCAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20590631 |
GUEVARA KENYER MICHEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14086523 |
HERRERA GONZALEZ ARGELIA BELEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11180925 |
CORDONES CASTILLO NILSA DISNEY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13240917 |
SUMOZA RODRIGUEZ LUIS VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11743133 |
VIRGUEZ LIZBETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20266619 |
PESTANA CABRERA ARIANA ISAMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10356231 |
PALMA RODRIGUEZ MARIA YORYIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17387330 |
FUENTES GARCIA DEIVIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8693126 |
CHIRINOS JOSEFINA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16760038 |
TIMAURE JARAMILLO YOHANA BELSIMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8685944 |
VALERO VALDERRAMA WUILMER ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8694435 |
QUINTANA CARPIO LUISA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19136035 |
RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13779142 |
GUZMAN CABRERA JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14390549 |
ABREU RODRIGUEZ GLENIS IRAIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11181942 |
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ DORAIDA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10866134 |
GUERRERO ROJAS YAMILE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20592534 |
SALAZAR AGUILAR BARBARA JAIVANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18164537 |
MARIN NOBREGA CARLOS HUMBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8272439 |
GARCIA SIMON ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14674342 |
PEÑA RODRIGUEZ RICHARD ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14087635 |
MORALES BALDALLO WILMARY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28496336 |
ARAUJO PEÑA ERWIS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27049448 |
CRESPO CORONADO ESTEFANY ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14563043 |
CORDONES EURIS ABDON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16344642 |
CUICAS BLANCO ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24923338 |
AVILA VIRGUEZ YESICA YUSMARY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19467038 |
MEJIAS AGUIRRE WILMER ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21368250 |
GONDOLE TOVAR JOSE MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17717434 |
PIÑA CASTILLO KENNY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12119850 |
PERNIA DE RIVAS YASMIN YOBANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20591238 |
PEREZ ROMERO DAVID LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8582937 |
ALAE ARTEAGA PEDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10359441 |
MIER Y TERAN GUTIERREZ MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26248344 |
TIAMO TORREALBA ROMER YOJAN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10358734 |
SANCHEZ SEGOVIA CARLOS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11180843 |
DENTE MORALES JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12233546 |
USECHE MEDINA JERSON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25071138 |
RODRIGUEZ MIER Y TERAN ROSIMAR NOEMI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20068766 |
ANTIVERO GIOVANNI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27402460 |
CRISTANCHO MEDINA JORGE ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14241257 |
SARMIENTO CEBALLOS DINATHALY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17717864 |
AGRINZONES MUÑOZ YELIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17174063 |
RUIZ VELASQUEZ JOSE ISAAC
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9329861 |
BAPTISTA TERAN GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15471457 |
GRATEROL BARRETO ONEISY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18164252 |
TOVAR BRICEÑO DELBIS ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29942766 |
SUAREZ SANDOVAL JUNIOR ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23790055 |
MARRERO TOVAR JERAEL JOHARAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12480665 |
MANIA LEON HECTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24923364 |
BELLO RAMIREZ CARELIS DARIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24669955 |
ALAYON BERROTERAN ANGEL LEOMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13874557 |
TORREALBA PEREZ NAYARITH CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12356954 |
ZAMBRANO PEÑA NILSON ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25525464 |
PEREZ BLANCO EMILY MARIALY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20592256 |
DOMOROMO GARCIA ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8589563 |
NIÑO EDGAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10355866 |
MOGOLLON MEDINA LUIS ROBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14829361 |
ALAES KATIUSKA IRENE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19939262 |
CORDERO RIOS WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8694763 |
FLORES DE LUCENA ZULLY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25873259 |
GRATEROL ALAES MELQUICEDE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16344157 |
RODRIGUEZ TEJADO NELLYS YUMARI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27240556 |
SERRANO CISNERO YESSICA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26735762 |
ALSECO BLANCO YENNIFER DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21027952 |
LOPEZ BRIZUELA SARA VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25525061 |
CHIRINOS TORRES MARIALIS CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12002265 |
CARRILLO OVIEDO MERLYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11180551 |
LUCENA CASTILLO MOISES NATALIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8691872 |
VARGAS CASTRO LEONOR MARILUZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15255468 |
VERGEL PIÑA ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20265974 |
RIVERO TORREALBA MARYURIG ISBELY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12482680 |
TORRES TOVAR LILISBETY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8688481 |
DOMINGUEZ QUINTANA ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12122167 |
RUIZ CELIS LUIS VICENTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12384667 |
VILLEGAS QUINTERO HAYDI GREISSY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10273869 |
CASTILLO MOSQUEDA JUAN PABLO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12123072 |
PRIETO CHAPELLIN JOSE RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11048979 |
RAMIREZ SAYAGO ANA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12481070 |
MAYORA DE RAMIREZ BELKIS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20068880 |
PARICA ALCALA KATHERINE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23792076 |
BALAGAY ESCALONA VANESSA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5905679 |
GOMEZ RONDON ADELGISA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25071073 |
MORENO BASTIDAS YEFERSON STHIC
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27049876 |
BAUTISTA ZANABRIA ANGEL JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26735570 |
VIVENES DUN YOGEISI MIGUELINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12000878 |
RUIZ CELIS JANETH COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28431176 |
LUCENA DARWIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14240869 |
SIFONTES RIVAS DILIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19863867 |
MENESES BASTARDO JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28496871 |
RIVAS CORDONES EDWIN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26213173 |
RIOS REYES MARIA DEL MAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20448577 |
FONSECA YUSSVENNY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14389776 |
LOPEZ CORREA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25652782 |
COYANTE COYANTE RUTH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25618167 |
RODRIGUEZ GAVIDIA YUREIBYS MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13520171 |
MARTINEZ SUAREZ HERIBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11178768 |
BANDES MARTINEZ ANA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25742775 |
AVILA MARTINEZ MIRIAN YETSIREE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8802684 |
CADENA MARIA YOVEIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8692186 |
RAMIREZ YANEZ MARISOL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8817583 |
MESONA EDGAR OVIDIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19136687 |
MUÑOZ FLORES DOUGLAS JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21026788 |
CALDERON GARCIA HUGO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8685590 |
MONTEZUMA GRATEROL MERCEDES ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19467791 |
QUINTANA SANCHEZ GENECIS NIUMAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8586798 |
AGRAEZ CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10363294 |
PEÑA DE MEJIAS YRIS OMAIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10513591 |
ALMENAR ROMERO ISABEL CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25071092 |
RIVAS PACHECO KIMBERLY JEIWELS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15734388 |
GARCIA ESPINOZA ANGELA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26613187 |
MILANO FERNANDEZ YONNY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13520486 |
BALZA BALZA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22295696 |
BARRETO MONSALVE JHOSLEIDY YOLIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26486491 |
MARTINEZ PRADA JESUS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8587595 |
MARTINEZ STEIN CARLOS ERNESTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13823296 |
FLORES DIAZ DAJADMA ALONZO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13699389 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ SANDRA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22295797 |
RONDON JARAMILLO ANDRES RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26486797 |
PATETE TERAN JUNIOR EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28147199 |
MARTINEZ SANDOVAL JUNIOR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27049088 |
CEBALLOS AVILA GELEN ARIANNA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25071892 |
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ JHOJAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14601894 |
VASQUEZ RAMIREZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8812395 |
RAMOS CHAPELLIN NANCY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14757895 |
PEÑALVER NORIEGA MARIA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10836784 |
FUENTES ORTIZ LUIS JIMMY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15256098 |
MEDINA SALAZAR YANETHE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8642284 |
PATIÑO GOMEZ DILIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |