CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8580921 |
PINTO DE GUEVARA GLADYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8588821 |
PEREIRA HERRERA LEONIDAS YOLANDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15470114 |
NIEVES TORREALBA LUIS ERNESTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12810817 |
MORALES MOGOLLON MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6872408 |
PINTO SOSA GLADIS VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28431708 |
PRIETO JIMENEZ CARLY ROXANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10361011 |
GALLARDO AMPUEDA ROBERTO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8734011 |
GARCIA YUMI FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12122405 |
MENDEZ COBOS DANIEL ELADIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13700902 |
SILVA LOPEZ YOBEL VIDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12001908 |
CORREA HERRERA PETRA MAGDALY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17968602 |
MARCANO DI TEODORO NICOLAS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24924820 |
NAVARRO DELGADO BRAYAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6202813 |
OSUNA MINGORRO DELIS JACQUELINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18898900 |
SUBERO SILVA LUIS ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25071918 |
TORRES LOBO MARIA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11180012 |
ORTA MARQUEZ GILBERT ESTEBAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25976106 |
PAEZ MENDEZ JOEL MAURICIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8331602 |
BOLIVAR RAMIREZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12810820 |
MORALES MOGOLLON FREDDY SIMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12121608 |
SILVA HERNANDEZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13044108 |
SOTO VERA DAHIANA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8588017 |
GONZALEZ COBOS VICTOR JULIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17050821 |
SALCEDO VILLAMIZAR MARYLEE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13239503 |
REIMON GONZALEZ ANNY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8691318 |
MORALES RIOS ANGEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12984502 |
RODRIGUEZ BARRADAS LUCINDA VICTORINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16013115 |
HERRERA SANABRIA ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11179512 |
TORREALBA PIMENTEL MIRTHA ZULEIMA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22694502 |
YANEZ LUGO KIMBERLY NEEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11180722 |
PATIÑO LOPEZ ORLANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17174224 |
ROSALES TORRES YORMAN GIOVANNY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8586326 |
ROSALES CARLES JUANA MARISOL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10364332 |
PEDRON DE ROJAS BIVIAN ESMERALDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11178637 |
LUGO MORIN DIOSEY RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14241633 |
DIAZ MIER Y TERAN CARMEN YASENIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13019934 |
PATIÑO ROMAN JESUS VICENTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8585431 |
FLORES MEJIAS FELIX ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19562640 |
VEGA CHILUISA ANGELA XIMENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13862427 |
ALONZO MONTAGUD CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18163543 |
DIAZ FLORES ELIANA FELICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14086035 |
HIDALGO GUACHE YANIL YANNASELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12635823 |
SOSA GUILLERMO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10359433 |
SANCHEZ OLIVO YUMAIRA FELICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8587140 |
GAMEZ MUÑOZ LUIS RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11923726 |
MEDINA DE FRONTEN ANGELA MARIA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8591322 |
LOPEZ NOGUERA LEON BAUTISTA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8584229 |
PACHECO SIMOZA JOSE RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19864838 |
BRICEÑO CAPRILES ANA VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19554434 |
ALAYON FAUDITO GEINESARET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12002328 |
IBARRA DE BLANCO ANA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25742126 |
PEREZ TEJERA MANUEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6326539 |
LOBO DE TORRES YURIMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25364524 |
HERNANDEZ MORALES MOISES DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6453341 |
GONZALEZ ZAPATA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6084936 |
DELGADO DE DUM CARMEN ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8693523 |
VILLARROEL TAMES PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13700139 |
BARRIOS MORENO FIDEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21465622 |
RODRIGUEZ BELLO GIANCARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8584032 |
D' ORAZIO DE PALMARINI JOSEFINA FLORIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28147193 |
MONTILLA CARRASQUEL JOSE MIGUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14683054 |
BRICEÑO MORENO LUIS CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25071798 |
PEÑA MARTE JAVIER JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25071151 |
MATOS LINARES MARBELIS SUGEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20769970 |
BOU NASR INNAMORATO MARIA ANTONIETA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12000170 |
PAEZ ARIAS NOEL NICOLAS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17717654 |
CHEUNG LAM SHANNA YIYUEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19136645 |
RAMIREZ RENIER JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19466479 |
ARMAS TOVAR ARGENIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8687952 |
ZAMORA DE GOMEZ GREGORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23603583 |
DIAZ RAMIREZ FERNANDO LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10356955 |
TORRES DE PARRA MARIA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6305246 |
STREHAR MUZIC ALBIN FRANE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16760393 |
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ BEATRIZ COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5628049 |
SILVA DE RODRIGUEZ INMARUBI MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30577562 |
FLORES ROCHE JONAZ ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15735660 |
BARRETO PARILLI ERNESTO ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8692173 |
SEIJAS LINARES BETSABE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30091491 |
SCHIAVONE VARELA FIORELLA VALENTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8586657 |
PALMA FIGUEREDO CARMEN YANET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25364099 |
MUÑOZ MENDOZA CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17970159 |
MONSALVE DE LAMANNA FERGIE ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24923576 |
MONTOYA LUGO YENIBETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17176695 |
FERRERA MATOS MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29857996 |
PEREZ OLIVARES WILLIAMS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16761870 |
GONZALEZ ACOSTA DANNY DAMARY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8819044 |
GOMEZ FRANCISCO AMADO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17970179 |
ARRIETA ROJAS KAREN ROSMARY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8688984 |
BLANCO SOSA MAGLIN ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12556159 |
CASTILLO JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |