CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8819705 |
RUSSO MARINO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19467621 |
SILVA ZAMBRANO ADALBERTO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8687104 |
PITA PITA LUIS ASCENCION
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16344808 |
YANES BARRIOS KARINA VERONICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16011927 |
HERNANDEZ PAREDES CARLOS JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8810509 |
ACHUELOS HERNANDEZ ROSA AMELIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8692501 |
MENDEZ DE PARIATA MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14684211 |
PEREZ BRICEÑO JOSE ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8588718 |
INFANTE ACOSTA AMELIA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15470615 |
DREIRHA DAKKAK JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8576323 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ YOLANDA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12121231 |
SILVA MELLADO JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11318501 |
OLIVAR MATHEUS OSCAR ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8688202 |
PORRAS MARTINEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17176522 |
BELLO GIRON IVAN ELIAS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26486432 |
SOTOMAYOR MOTA YOSELYN NATHALY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9957908 |
RONDON RENGIFO FRANK ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22342917 |
TORRES DE ARTEAGA MARIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13699105 |
ALVARADO CASTRO ANDRY YUSMIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10493528 |
ARMAS ALFREDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14683103 |
FLORES NOGALES JAMILETH NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16344514 |
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20068515 |
SALAS CABRERA MAUDYD JOHANNA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8692624 |
HERNANDEZ DE CANTALUPO FRANCIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18609620 |
HADDAD RODRIGUEZ GEORGE SALIM
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15470916 |
RAMOS PINTO TEOBALDO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12120116 |
YANES SANCHEZ EFRAIN IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11233413 |
DE GOUVEIA NUNES MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15055427 |
BLANCO SEIJAS LUZ MILEIDY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8819517 |
CULTRERA ARAÑA ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19466041 |
HASKUR VIÑAS RICARDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17174157 |
COLMENARES LUGO JORGE LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8810849 |
RAMIREZ FIGUEREDO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12121444 |
LEON COLMENARES JORGE ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24669933 |
ALVAREZ CARRANZA MYRIAM JEANETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14829655 |
RIVAS RAMIREZ OMAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8065059 |
VILLENA CHIRINOS CARMEN ESTELIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16013765 |
ZURBARAN SAAVEDRA GABRIEL ALFONZO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12002439 |
POVEDA DE DE GOUVEIA ENMA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14241564 |
CARRIZO GARCIA LAIAN EDDY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8685546 |
ORASMA PEREZ MIRNA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10358856 |
SUMOZA ALAES LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14087661 |
GIRON TOVAR ROBERT ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14829956 |
CANIUÑIR CASILLA SANDRA PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12481933 |
SALANOVA RUEDA KARIN ARIETA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17968237 |
REYES BARRIOS VIRGINIA YENIREE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21368449 |
ANGULO DIAZ MARIA VALENTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8818652 |
BLANCO HECTOR MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24327562 |
VENERO BLANCO RAFAEL ELIAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13240063 |
CECALA CAMPANELLA ROSARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20678253 |
DAZA AGUADO GISELLE PAMELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12122434 |
PEREZ BRICEÑO JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28147262 |
BARRIOS SERRANO CESAR FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27240757 |
CONTRERAS MORALES LAURA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21026135 |
JAIMES GUERRERO MAYARY YUNEIDI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23603657 |
KAZANJI HASKOUR ELIAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18164053 |
ROMERO RIVAS RONAL RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12119148 |
BASTIDAS GINETTE ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17050151 |
DELGADO EDUARDO FELIX ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12808758 |
ESPINOZA CONTRERAS JOSE JOEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29708388 |
LIWA SALEH ZONZA LIOIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13862086 |
SILVA ASCANIO DAYANA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30112597 |
NAVARRO GONZALEZ KRISTTEL ARIANNA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8726775 |
GORRIN DE ZERPA MILAGRO COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19137589 |
GARCIA PEDRON PABLO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12160378 |
PUENTES GONZALEZ YELLIAM VERONICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15255287 |
PIRELA TERAN IRENE MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8691773 |
NAVARRO DELGADO MERCEDES ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17702471 |
URRIETA BARRADAS CRUZ JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25067073 |
KAHOITI LUQUE THAIRI DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10360379 |
HERNANDEZ ARAÑA ENZO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12810785 |
YANEZ QUINTERO YULITZA MARISELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8813783 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDINA MARIA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14241894 |
TORRES URBINA YESSIKA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11485474 |
MASSRIE AKEL ELIAS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20770675 |
SALAS PORCAR LUIS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8772493 |
LOPEZ DE CASTRO ROSILDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8688487 |
SBROLLINI MADRIZ SANDRA LILIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8685486 |
CARRILLO FAJARDO ROSAURA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13620786 |
GUEDEZ RIVERO DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12002571 |
DAKKAK BEILOUNEH MARLINE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6099972 |
CARRILLO MONTESINOS HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10384690 |
GARRANCHAN RAIZA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11178199 |
REYES PARRA RAUL GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14241177 |
BARREAT GONZALEZ JOSE JOAQUIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31205080 |
TRILLO OROPEZA PEDRO ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8694374 |
LADERA MORALES MADELEINE GREGORY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9690387 |
PAEZ RIVERA DAMARIS VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30016777 |
ORTIZ MAESTRE MARIANGEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19864478 |
COLMENARES MASTRANTONIO ENRICO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |