CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8744407 |
ARMAS ARMAS VICTOR JOEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13886901 |
DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ JEAN HARRY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11592400 |
CAMEJO PALACIOS DANNY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18234100 |
FUENTES SEVILLA ENGERBERT YUNIOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7243209 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ OSBALDO ZACARIAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26215102 |
ARMAS PERDIGON LUIS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16764200 |
ANDRADE OROZCO JEAN CARLOS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13732905 |
LINARES ROMERO SOLIMAR VERONICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10455907 |
PALMA MORA ROBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7266706 |
GONZALEZ LUIS RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11071000 |
PONCE IBARRA ROSANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24815101 |
NIEVES MIJARES JOSEPH ABRAHAN GIOVANNY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16990610 |
TERRAZA PIRELA MILDRE YSABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20757203 |
MARTINEZ SALINAS KEYLING DESIREE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25813300 |
ALVIA RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22956606 |
VERENZUELA MARTINEZ PEDRO ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13953301 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ JOHNNY JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14665903 |
RUIZ PARRA JAVIER ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8330712 |
VILLARENA BEATRIZ RAMONA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19608509 |
ZAMBRANO GARCIA FREDDY DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16765412 |
TOLEDO RIVERA ARACELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17986111 |
HERRERA JARAMILLO ELIAS ABISAIL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19652806 |
VERENZUELA GAMEZ NICK JEFFERSON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26038507 |
SANCHEZ LOZADA HENDRIX XAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16207609 |
ROZO ANELIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12929904 |
YEDRA MARTINEZ JORDY JOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7200501 |
COLINA DE COLINA ENEIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8736900 |
PEDRA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12145910 |
PINO IVANIA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25065300 |
ESPINOZA VASQUEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9654624 |
GALIANO MARQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16236417 |
SANTAMARIA GARCIA ELIXANDRA ANTONIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13875419 |
LOPEZ DIAZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7257319 |
YAJURE SUBERO VICTOR ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16686827 |
ARAVENA CONTRERAS BETTY MARIANELLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14627634 |
COLMENARES MENDOZA NELSON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8827433 |
RITO SOLARTE ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9676717 |
PALACIOS DE MINICOZZI VIRMANIA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24818614 |
RAMIREZ MATOS KIMBERLIND ISMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9673822 |
GARCIA MORILLO YSMENIA YOLANDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13721628 |
MENDOZA SILVA MIGUEL ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9688223 |
GONZALEZ ALEXIS OSWALDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25477433 |
NUÑEZ LUQUE ALDWINS WILLIANS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13586933 |
CARDOZO TORO YIRA CATHERINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20545013 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EDGAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8725519 |
SILVA LEON GUSTAVO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13246024 |
BLANCO REQUENA AYARI DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23790632 |
HOYOS ZULUAGA YOHANNA MARCELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20183021 |
CADENA CASTILLO ALIANA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25965333 |
RUIZ RAMIREZ BRENDA NATALY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6343618 |
GARRILLO GUERRERO MARLIN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18554426 |
SANTAMARIA PEÑA RENNY ENDERSSON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17471723 |
NUÑEZ MALPICA NOHEMY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24343515 |
BISSOON GEORGE SURENDRA NAUTH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13948729 |
ESCALANTE CEBALLO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20451126 |
SOLANO SARAY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14882919 |
GARCIA GRATEROL YULIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15601315 |
RINCONES RUIZ YHORNELLYZ CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19175417 |
MARQUEZ AREVALO VERONICA MARCELINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9672618 |
TORRES GARCIA JOSE JUVENAL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13721651 |
NIEVES CAMEJO ROSA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25072837 |
CORDOVA URBINA ADRIANA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7857256 |
AGUILAR DE RENDON MARIA TERESA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16407052 |
PAREDES DE RAMIREZ MAYERLYN DESIREE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15025152 |
SILVA MEDINA FRANKLIN SAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16762156 |
MENDOZA ZAPATA MILEIDYS NOHEMI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15123537 |
LINARES JANNETTE DELFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16553838 |
AULAR DIAZ VANESA ISAIAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27231856 |
BETANCOURT LORETO GERMAR JOSGRER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11339948 |
VASQUEZ GUILARTE MELVIS EDITHSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12336140 |
MENDOZA SILVA VALERMI SABINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7208542 |
CLISANCHEZ MORALES ZULAY VIRGINIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18597240 |
RIVAS ROJAS OSCAR ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24344737 |
JIMENEZ QUIROZ HAROLD GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6326146 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVARES JAIVER ADOLFO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9597243 |
BERTTIS JOSE ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17798548 |
ZAMBRANO CARLOS JUNIOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23789462 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ KAOMA SIXNNY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16340152 |
FIGUEIRA DA COSTA MARIA EUGENIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18778262 |
DE GREGORIO BOYER PEDRO JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19654261 |
GUZMAN RUIZ LIANNY MARIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14430562 |
RENDON COLMENARES ROSANGELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9674740 |
DORANTE BELKIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18175339 |
RODRIGUEZ ITRIAGO RONIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14959341 |
HERNANDEZ BLANCO YORLENIS LISSETTE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26003339 |
LOPEZ PARRA ALFREDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24343349 |
PARIONA PALOMARES ANDY MICHELL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17271751 |
LARA PERDOMO JOEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-4940935 |
ARAGORT GARCIA NANCY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15025162 |
SILVA MEDINA JOSE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18084367 |
BURGOS MACHADO MARIO ALEXIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17471085 |
CARTAYA OJEDA LUIS RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20761087 |
CARRERO SUAREZ LEANDRO ARTURO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24171492 |
CASTILLO SALON JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9655294 |
BORDONES HERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21097575 |
PEREZ PEREZ SILVIA NACHIDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14354991 |
GUERRERO PRIETO JEAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18537766 |
MAIZO TRUJILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10474579 |
ARAQUE VASQUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19725693 |
GALLARDO GARCIA GERHARD WARREN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21259988 |
MARTIARENA BANDRES JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17274193 |
PEREZ MOYA MARBELLA YOHANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14038875 |
DUARTE ARIAS WENDY JACQUELINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19652869 |
VERENZUELA GAMEZ PEDRO ANDREI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12169874 |
HIDALGO MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11987767 |
PETROCELLI GONZALEZ MIRKALINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8731889 |
PADILLA VILLEGAS JOSE VICENTE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13437498 |
CAMPOS CHINCHILLA FRANKLIN RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15302582 |
HERNANDEZ NORIEGA LENIOWA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19230188 |
SANCHEZ PERDOMO ARTURO GABRIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17571990 |
CHOURIO CANDELAS NERY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17470972 |
FERNANDES FIGUEIRA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21097678 |
SUAREZ MORALES FELIX MARIANO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20244478 |
CAMERO PEREZ HERMES MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11984875 |
PERDOMO HERNANDEZ IRAIMA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11989569 |
HERNANDEZ ORTEGA ELVIO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16536595 |
CORREA HERNANDEZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18490871 |
BYTRIAGA SALAZAR OSCAR JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24520994 |
JIMENEZ VELASQUEZ KIRIA HATZARELY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22289291 |
CHAVEZ LEON LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |