CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26526103 |
ROSALES GARCIA NUILIETZ NAHOMI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21270801 |
ZERPA PEDRA MARIA CONSOLACION DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7210102 |
OLIVARES ALVARADO BEATRIZ ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21258502 |
GARCIA GARCIA MARIA CAROLINA DEL SOCORRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27204006 |
MEDINA GUZMAN VICTOR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13455013 |
ARCAYA CANELO RENNY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25447202 |
ILARRAZA CABEZA MARIAN JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10251708 |
MOGOLLON SANCHEZ LEIZI ALICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22953315 |
PEREZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11982812 |
FLORES NOGALES HAROLDO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17702212 |
CORREA TORRES YOSBEILY CELESTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11591114 |
MILANO ALCALA JESSICA AUXILIADORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9696715 |
ESPINOZA RAMOS JESUS MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17578717 |
GUZMAN VASQUEZ DESIREE ANAIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20107713 |
CARRUIDO FLORES LUIS MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18500704 |
LOPEZ NOGALES YRENE CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11614904 |
BRICEÑO BRICEÑO JOSE ROSALINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18469404 |
FUENMAYOR TIBERIO GLORYS ALEXYA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12122009 |
DI CERA PASQUALE ROMINA BENEDETTA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19949013 |
GONZALEZ RIVERO RODOLFO RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16407601 |
FLORES KEIBER YALU
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17472307 |
ROJAS ALVAREZ GARI ELLIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29744307 |
LIRA CAMPELO YULIANA YAMILET
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27036608 |
CALANCHE VIVAS JOVANNY JOSE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14630609 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ANGEL SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17968206 |
CABRERA MORENO JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11591108 |
CALANCHE BASULTO DOUGLAS OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18177407 |
PEREZ IVETTE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7218902 |
FISCHER CESAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15739107 |
PARADA SALGADO BETTY BLANCA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10107236 |
JEREZ PAREDES SOBEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7261426 |
PALOMINO NOGALES MARIA EMILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23801223 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MARYAMGEL KAROLYNA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18018932 |
PARRA MORA RAMONA MERCEDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24929634 |
BENITEZ LABRADOR ISMELI CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18976124 |
MORALES CORONIL GABRIELA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14390429 |
PRIETO GONDOLE BERENICE ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24686026 |
CONTRERAS ROJAS DAYANA ELOISA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17176119 |
ORELLANA CARAO DERGUINSO RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18256336 |
VILLAMIZAR DURAN GERWISON JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7257129 |
BETANCOURT FIGUEREDO RAMON ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24387424 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ WINIFER PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28024127 |
MOTA BONILLA ANA DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9699238 |
CASIQUE PEÑUELA LUIS GUSTAVO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11591136 |
BAUSA ROCHE HERMIN ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16205530 |
RONDON ROSALES ANNY LISETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20893837 |
REINA BOLIVAR MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16266537 |
BARRIOS ARAUJO JOHANA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25430028 |
PEREZ PIMENTEL ALBANI MARIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11988829 |
CATARY MONTENEGRO OMAR ALFREDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9694020 |
RUIZ PACHECO HECTOR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7257725 |
SARMIENTO LOPEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26280327 |
DELGADO DELGADO LEDUIS CHIRLEY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7183733 |
SIHER GARCIA EDWARDS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25766129 |
SAEZ MARTINEZ JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14691938 |
CALANCHE ROJAS RANDY ROBERTH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27036622 |
RONDON AYALA TERESA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17197535 |
GARRIDO BERBESI VANESSA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18778437 |
BRICEÑO MALDONADO CHRISTIAN JHONDUAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7213428 |
JIMENEZ DE BARROETA LILIAN RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17014546 |
FLORES BRICEÑO EILIN ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22342047 |
CASTRO RIVERO RICHARD JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14437245 |
TORRES ORLANDO PAOLO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7197547 |
ZAMORA MARIANELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15992251 |
LEON ILARRAZA ANDRY YIRETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23801739 |
QUINTERO ONTIVERO GENESIS NAZARETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11981645 |
CARVALLO JIMENEZ KATIUSKA HILACRIST
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9686451 |
APONTE GONZALEZ LIDIA GISELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12145140 |
NARDELLA PEREZ SALVADOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25827358 |
ROMERO CHACON KARINA LISSETT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21101040 |
MORA MORILLO JEFFERSON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24171556 |
MARTINEZ MIER Y TERAN DIANIBEL ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7218850 |
MONTENEGRO PALOMINO YORMAND JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15473951 |
GRILLET ARJONA JUAN PABLO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19131852 |
ROA ALVARADO BRIGITH DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19655750 |
LEIDENZ DE CASTILLO CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7238856 |
PALACIOS ACHA CLARA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12572140 |
TOVAR LECLERCQ CARLA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18176051 |
TARANTO VIVAS PEDRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18002646 |
ESCALONA LOYO ANNY CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20894340 |
QUINTERO PINTO LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20108943 |
CASTELLANOS HERRERA NESTOR ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9686640 |
BARRIOS BERRIOS YERSON SCHUIT
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25069546 |
SEGURA MOGOLLON KINLLER MAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10347449 |
COTIGNOLA DE STEFANO FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22952855 |
TOVAR LOPEZ SARAYT DAYARETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9680145 |
SOTO CALANCHE JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30477547 |
PRIETO NAVAS PEDRO EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13780756 |
GUEVARA GUZMAN ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15533447 |
AGRAZ MARJORIE LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25347364 |
ARIMUS PEREZ PEDRO MIGUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10351294 |
AURICCHIELLA PINO RAFAEL FRANCO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26491181 |
UTRERA SUAREZ JOHAN ARMANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26535784 |
CUBA CALANCHEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19834990 |
SALAZAR GUERRERO GENESIS ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29762184 |
PEREZ ARENAS DEYKEN MOISES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18778062 |
MARTINEZ COLMENARES DANIELA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14038799 |
FLORES KYSBER ZURANI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25953270 |
ESCOBAR LIAS MIGLENIS ANAHILY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19793695 |
LOZADA DELGADO GENNESIS DIANETLLY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12138369 |
BLANCO DURAN MERY BELINDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12146969 |
NIEVES PEREZ RAFAEL ARTURO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24685988 |
RANGER ITRIAGO OSMAR ELIEZER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14829767 |
RODRIGO OLIVARES GABRIELA SOFIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25447188 |
REQUENA RIVERO CAREN ALBANIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18265078 |
RODRIGUEZ CELIS KARLY DUGLENIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17365560 |
MIRELES BLANCO YANIESKY YASMINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10618866 |
PEÑA CARMEN LUISA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30524386 |
NIEVES GUZMAN MARCOS JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24169181 |
GOTO PEÑALVER OMAR ANIBAL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12144467 |
FUENTES GONZALEZ PEDRO ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26793378 |
GARAVITO PARADA EYLEEN DUVISMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18779770 |
MOLINA GAMEZ KENDAL EUSEO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14882887 |
NIEVES RINCON DOUGLAS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9659861 |
ARAUJO BERMEJO ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16553987 |
LEON AYALA JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11177773 |
URDANETA PALACIOS FERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9658479 |
SUAREZ NAVARRO YASMIN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9690979 |
VILLEGAS CABEZA LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7252861 |
HERNANDEZ GUZMAN BRUNILDA CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |