CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17472512 |
TORRES AÑEZ MISLEIBY JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17109604 |
CONTRERAS CARRERO CARMEN ROSA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20758702 |
PEÑA ALVAREZ CARLOS LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7225207 |
RODRIGUEZ DE AGUILAR ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12142513 |
COBO GONZALEZ BETHSABE GRISELL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14514307 |
BETIZAGATTI LOPEZ IRISMILY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7274611 |
LUCES RAMIREZ LISETTE AIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8208506 |
PERILLO DE RANGEL JUDITH JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21272013 |
CABRERA PILLARELLA JEAN MAURO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7229902 |
CALANCHE CADENAS ZULAY MAITE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12568010 |
QUINTERO PETRA ARMINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18265806 |
MARCHAN PERALTA JOSEPH ARMANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12340205 |
ORTEGA SALCEDO GAUDY GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11527203 |
GRANADILLO CORONEL RAFAEL GERARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11099000 |
PAEZ PICHER ROSATERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13853902 |
SALAS RIVAS CARLOS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12897108 |
TORRES MATOS NINOSKA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14492607 |
MOLINA RAMIREZ MARILYN GUILLERMINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18083712 |
MEJIA SANCHEZ YUSBELY ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14729306 |
SOSA VASQUEZ JUAN GABRIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14786304 |
REINA MANAMA YESI MARY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17307210 |
DUQUE GARCIA CLARISSA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15865403 |
MORENO RANGEL MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14296402 |
AYALA MORILLO YARITZA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13038202 |
MORA MOLINA LETXY YOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9650007 |
GONZALEZ XIOMARA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13200106 |
BALAUSTREN BALOA BIANCA BRISEIDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13518110 |
ARANA GIMENEZ MAYRA MELINDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15076001 |
NIEVES CONTRERAS NELSON LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14628207 |
ARTEAGA GUZMAN NORELYS YANIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7246517 |
DE SIMONE LEON WILMA ALILISIA MATILDE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9651720 |
CALANCHE GIL LIZETTE MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14297524 |
AYALA REYES LEYDI COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7249618 |
BARRIOS REINA IRIS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26906920 |
FERRER MORALES EDWIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12341726 |
GARCIA CALANCHE WILLIAMS REINALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23792026 |
LINARES PARRA ANDERSON GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10039217 |
MANZANILLA AMABLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29772625 |
CASTILLO CALANCHE CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9697721 |
APONTE MOSQUEDA YESIKA KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20056823 |
DEL PINTO CUMACHE MARCELO ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12936016 |
BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ ROXANA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7210523 |
ANDARA LIESKA MERCEDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11981217 |
BORGES HERRERA HUGO CARMELO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11980319 |
RODRIGUEZ S'MIETANA ROSSMAN RUBEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13015825 |
GOMEZ QUINTERO TONY RODOLFO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24171116 |
ALMENTERO HERNANDEZ ELIANY CAROLY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14492924 |
REDNERIS VILORIA KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7269615 |
MAURETTE MARTINEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12340124 |
POWER BARRERA LUIS ANDRES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13953224 |
MORENO TERAN ALI RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9640818 |
ROMERO ARANA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12342815 |
NEPA PARISANI FLAVIA IRVANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29574617 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO BRAHUMNIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9697915 |
CASTELLANOS BLANCA YUDITH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10995320 |
ROBLES HURTADO ESPERANZA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17251723 |
ROLO RAMIREZ ALVARO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26425420 |
IZQUIERDO HEREDIA BRANDON ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25254125 |
TERAN MONTERO JOHANDRY DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7918322 |
KUBLA CHIRINOS EGLEE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7229738 |
CASTILLO DE ESCOBAR MARITZA ONESIMA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12170737 |
PEÑALVER DE GIRAUD YULUIDRINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8692628 |
FLORES MENDOZA MARYIT YOROMAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12456038 |
GONZALEZ JAVIER DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9675136 |
QUILES BENITEZ ANDRES LEONARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25708733 |
TORREALBA AGUIRRE REIMYS MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13518733 |
BLANCO JIMENEZ JESSIKA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10791428 |
MORENO YASMIN CLARET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7267432 |
LINARES VISVAL REINA MIGUELINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19175739 |
ARRIECHE PEREZ ANA KARYNA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9679237 |
ELGUEDO GUTIERREZ CLEVER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12167828 |
ACHE JAIRO GILLERMO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14157638 |
CORREDOR VELASQUEZ JOSNEYRIS CARLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7252733 |
LAVIERI VELASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14146530 |
PEREZ GATUD YOBEYZI YURIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11663833 |
CARVALLO DOMINGUEZ ELISABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22953139 |
GUZMAN BOADA SHEYLA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15473929 |
TARAZONA GONZALEZ MAYELIS VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7237837 |
ROJAS EDGARDO AMIRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14296227 |
OROZCO SIMANCAS LUDYS ROSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21007932 |
SOLIS OROPEZA CARLOS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19478228 |
DURAN DE DE MUSSO ALEXANDRA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14231428 |
CALANCHE ORLANDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20896436 |
MALPICA AVILA RICARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17986136 |
ARRIOJAS RUIZ ROYMER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17199134 |
ANZOLA BRAVO YORDID RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11983538 |
GONCALVES DE RODRIGUES VANDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18702335 |
ACEVEDO TOVAR LUISMAR EVELYN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10067838 |
MALAVE RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16335527 |
BARRIOS NAVA MONICA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20760949 |
RIVAS CALDERIN JUAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9644041 |
SCHIAVON FUENTES ZULAY MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18302641 |
GAVIRIA MONTESUMA JUAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11564853 |
DELGADO ALVIAREZ GLUVER BAUDILIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25501853 |
CANELON BRITO LEONARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14729150 |
HERRERA BRICEÑO HEIDI MARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20664245 |
COLINA JIMENEZ LUCIMAR TANIUSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9657940 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN ESMERALDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23784840 |
PINTO CAMACHO JECNILLY YAILET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7254144 |
MEDINA ASICLES CARMEN ADELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13453347 |
VILLARROEL DAVID TEODOMIRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9683351 |
PARRA BORJAS ANA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25447144 |
MIERES CASTRO SAHARIANA ROHAI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27536451 |
AVILA MANAMA JOHAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6117150 |
GARCIA ALAMO JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9646340 |
NUÑEZ DE SCOCCA LUISA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14692741 |
BLANCO MOLINET YEINY JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13721642 |
VELASQUEZ TOVAR MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12565249 |
AGUILARTE BARRIOS WILFREDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7787745 |
HENNINGSMEYER NOWAK DANIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16340851 |
CASTILLO SALAS GLEYDIS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14882448 |
MORILLO CANELON ARNALDO JAIRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9693344 |
MALAVE GONZALEZ ANGEL ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7223150 |
DAVILA CARRASCO ERNESTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14231648 |
ANGARITA PLANCHEZ TONNY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18977849 |
CALDERON VALSECCHI JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24816741 |
ESCALANTE CARRERO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14104351 |
MONASTERIOS VITOLS MARA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7258443 |
RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO YUDITH ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12570342 |
BUZZI BATTAGLIA BETTY LEONOR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12564967 |
CALANCHE YVAN SANTIAGO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11092271 |
MONTERO CARVALLO YULISBETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26320368 |
RIOS RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA DESIREE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12569964 |
SUAREZ SALAS CARLOS JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7218657 |
TORRES DE GONZALEZ NILDA YVONNE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20114473 |
PALMINI ANDRES FABIO MAURICIO AITOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26666661 |
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ MICHELL ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22944072 |
MESA SOTO ADALIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9227156 |
RAMIREZ CACERES JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19173175 |
MARCATELLI SHIHADEH ATSELF ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14959454 |
BRICEÑO CALANCHE JOSE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25069558 |
CALANCHE ESCOBAR JOSE ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6177965 |
RODRIGUEZ VANEGAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12570460 |
CARRERO FERNANDEZ RAFAEL ARCANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24433660 |
RIVAS QUINTERO JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16099154 |
ZAMBRANO HERNANDEZ LILIBETH ANGELICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7182456 |
PALOMINO MEDINA EDIAJAIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15992675 |
SULBARAN CORTEZ BETHLILIANI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14636266 |
JIMENEZ PEREZ TANYSOL MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10314060 |
CARO LOZADA ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9693168 |
MALAVE DE HERRERA YULEYMA GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25662973 |
APARICIO FRAGOZA MILAGROS JHOSET
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20759754 |
AYALA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18553372 |
CASTILLO SOTO YENNIFFER MAIGLETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7221172 |
ZAMBITO REINA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25068265 |
CORDERO APONTE ELIEL ARKANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12146161 |
BRAVO COLMENARES PETRA LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22953154 |
ROJAS YURATZY JULIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13134171 |
BRIZUELA MARES FLOR MARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19531871 |
VASQUEZ ASUAJE LEANNICETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25708389 |
PIRRO FLORES MARIA JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17577393 |
DELGADO ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19174093 |
AGUERO WIDEMAN ANDRES MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25464280 |
MEDINA ZALZMAN SEBASTIAN ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18692291 |
RIVERA BELLO EDGAR ALFONSO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28249383 |
GORRIN ROJAS JOSE ESTHEBAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19468778 |
RAMIREZ LUCES JHONATHAN ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20217784 |
RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ KIETY MARIANY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27400189 |
BARRIOS CASTAÑEDA KLEIVER ADRIAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24344891 |
PEREZ MIJARES LUIS FERNANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14491489 |
CONTRERAS GUZMAN DANIEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26571485 |
REINA INFANTE CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19110188 |
MONTOYA HERNANDEZ KINVERLY NEINIFER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24171077 |
GONZALEZ SABATE MARIA VIRGINIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11886682 |
DELPINO DE MALAVE HAYDELIZ HEIDE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22285094 |
ESCOBAR ESCOBAR ERICK ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17701386 |
MORA FIGUEROA JORGE MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27687990 |
TOVAR PEREZ BRAYAN DANYELOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14665692 |
BARRIOS GEISHA ANALIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11988985 |
KRONFEL BLANCA SABA ISAA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14491987 |
BARRIOS OVIEDO EARLY ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7196277 |
VASQUEZ TOLEDO NELSON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9680484 |
BERRIOS DAVID CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8243985 |
PERILLO SILVA ZULIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18082776 |
FERNANDEZ DE LIAS MARIELA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24817789 |
DIETRICH RAMIREZ ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16338994 |
SOSA VASQUEZ ARGENIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9695292 |
PALMA CALANCHE IRIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27036578 |
RODRIGUEZ TOVAR JOALIS DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14354797 |
ZAMBRANO ZABALA JONNATHAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |