CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26734129 |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ ADRIAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14492110 |
DIAZ GOMEZ YUGENIA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24817733 |
SILVA LOZADA ARIANA YUNEGLIXS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6925021 |
MURILLO LANGE ALEXIS AUGUSTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14489130 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18488649 |
ACOSTA GARCIA MARIO GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30223143 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ PEDRO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24433025 |
GONZALEZ AVILERA TRINA ALIXBEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9164315 |
ARAUJO DE MENDEZ RITA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16339202 |
MORENO ESCALANTE FRANKLIN JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21204028 |
NIEVES PAEZ JHORENNY KARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14430447 |
RAMONES FERMIN KARLA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18586012 |
GARCIA ZAMORA JAVIER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29525012 |
SOLANO BANDERELA CARLOS DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19552930 |
AMAYA CONTRERAS LUIS RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19012758 |
RUIZ GIL EDILETH ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12564602 |
MONTOYA PIMENTEL ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24388002 |
CAMACHO OROZCO HENDRIK JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22342247 |
AYALA GUZMAN ANTHONY ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20057615 |
DA SILVA SEQUEA ZULIMA ZOLAYNE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10348041 |
DIAZ BRITO ZULAHANI DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26666546 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ROBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21098046 |
CARRANZA ALVAREZ BARBARA VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7264442 |
QUEVEDO RAMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28579733 |
MILLAN PATIÑO GENESIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15774459 |
MANOSALVA MENDOZA MARYURI JOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19530108 |
CACERES RUIZ NAYARITH AMERICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18231651 |
ROJAS SALAS JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15275159 |
HERRERA BRICEÑO MONICA YARITZA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13012033 |
BARRERA MEDINA PAULINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7243970 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ AURA RAMONA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7255665 |
ACOSTA TOVAR ANGEL RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8737174 |
GONZALEZ NOGALES GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11308869 |
BASTARDO LUGO JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7223662 |
GONZALEZ TOVAR SILVIA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16763169 |
OLIVO BLANCO MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19948760 |
FERIA VILLADIEGO ELWIS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8192566 |
SOLORZANO JOSE ISAIAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25953172 |
GONZALEZ CALANCHE GIOANLEX ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9642268 |
PEREZ GRATEROL ZAYDA ESPERANZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9663964 |
VELAZQUEZ REBOLLEDO THAIS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30612175 |
TOVAR BLANCO JOSE LENIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15181868 |
FERRER MARTINEZ LUIS GUILLERMO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19652178 |
RIOS MUÑOZ VEIKER ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6477875 |
TORMET DE ESTRADA BELKYS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11981771 |
GIL PINTO BEATRIZ CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9662971 |
DIAZ PAEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13454171 |
NIEVES GOMEZ RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17470466 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ EFRAIN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9672960 |
SANCHEZ CASANOVA JOSE LUCIANO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13860164 |
ARELLANO BRITO GINETTE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20104075 |
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14860960 |
CARREÑO PRIETO SOLANGEL GIYACRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25827278 |
CASTELLANOS ARAQUE TANYA VIOLETA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14518574 |
FIGUERA SANCHEZ YOALIS DAMARSIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26734162 |
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ DAVID ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7245078 |
BRITO MUÑOZ JOSE ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14786075 |
MORA PEREZ MARITZA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21443672 |
FARIAS PERDOMO VANESSA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7247566 |
KRONFEL MARTINEZ LISANDRO YSSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7252790 |
HERNANDEZ EVELIA MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13518585 |
VALDIVIA RAMOS CAROLINA ANDREA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16407296 |
AZOCAR ORTIZ JOGLI JOEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8742490 |
ACOSTA TOVAR RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12566599 |
CALANCHE VELASQUEZ GIOVANNA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9684379 |
PEDRA IRIS MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19654788 |
LOPEZ MENDOZA MAYELIN YANDORENY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12140979 |
CARRERO FERNANDEZ EVANGELINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7272992 |
GALINDO ROJAS ROSA MIREYA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9659288 |
BRITO GONZALEZ LILIBETH YANETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13134891 |
LOPEZ MEDINA ADRIANA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15122490 |
MIGNOGNA TORO FRANCYS DESIREE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12570889 |
PALOMINO SALAZAR NACARIS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13518095 |
NIETO NANCY ALEIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16553491 |
AREVALO OBREGON DARIANA CECILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8739297 |
SALAZAR MARQUEZ INNERYS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20759096 |
SALAS NIÑO GABRIEL ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18363082 |
DELGADO ARTIGAS NEILA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18266388 |
VILLEGAS MEJIAS ANTOLIX MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26792885 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS SOFIA ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9643179 |
PELLINO CASILLI LUIGI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18264287 |
GUERRERO ANDARA DENNY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7208983 |
GUZMAN REINA JOSE CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11989985 |
CORDOVA HERNANDEZ YOLMIR KAREM
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8819689 |
MORENO LUCENA YURI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18693982 |
ANDAZOL DIAZ RICHARD ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10750589 |
BRIZUELA MARES FRANK REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18640081 |
CORTES GARCIA INDIRA MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14191788 |
JIMENEZ PEREZ RUTH DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7245884 |
BLANCO GAMEZ MOISES ABELARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |