CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21101023 |
VARGAS VELASQUEZ ALEUZENEV CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11980715 |
MIRANDA GUERRERO GIOVANNY DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9681025 |
LA CRUZ SAEZ MERLY ROSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22342100 |
SILVA PACHECO DEIVIS GERARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20242236 |
RODRIGUEZ CABRERA CINDHYA THAIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7269739 |
CASTRO DE HERNANDEZ LIGIA ESMERALDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7984924 |
VALENZUELA DE MORA MARIA GUILLERMINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21101813 |
SOSA MIJARES LUIGIS YOBAC
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7225733 |
YNOJOSA GALINDEZ SOCORRO COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19246431 |
PEÑA MIRANDA ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19175908 |
MELENDEZ AYALA BLANCA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7200041 |
RODRIGUEZ BAEZ YURI ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27863305 |
LOPEZ MALDONADO EDUARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26978330 |
MUGUERZA PINEDA YNES MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27654907 |
CABEZA GONZALEZ YORGELYS ALEZANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16864422 |
BENITEZ DE PEREZ ALEJANDRA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23627747 |
CARVAJAL RONDON GUILLERMO DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18809044 |
PRADO CORRO DANIELA ZOELYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12139009 |
ANTIVEROS CABRERA GLADYS YAMILETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15992010 |
ANDRADE ARGUELLO ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20651023 |
MIRANDA BOLIVAR JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15998926 |
ROMERO JOSE YUDEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27611242 |
GUZMAN MIJARES ANA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28456827 |
CASTELLANOS HERNANDEZ ANA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18691043 |
FERNANDEZ DUQUES NANCY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26192007 |
LEON ALTUVE RAFAEL ROMAN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26935635 |
MUGUERZA IZAZA GENESI MILEYDI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28249542 |
GARCIA MARQUEZ JESUS ABRAHAM
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27536244 |
PEREZ SEQUERA JAIRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25607046 |
GARCIA MARTIN ANGELA LEONOR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22952858 |
ACOSTA HERNANDEZ DARLING YUDINKA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26038992 |
CANELON FLORES ANGELICA LUZ MARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29837453 |
RODRIGUEZ MEZA KHENIA ALEXANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30705265 |
GALVIS GALVIS MARIA FERNANDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17016575 |
PABON DE GONZALEZ YOLIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21445871 |
ESCALANTE BALANZATEGUI JORGE ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28335078 |
PEDRA MEDINA WILFREDO JOSE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26292372 |
MUNDARAIN BARRANCAS JARVIELIS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22953160 |
MUÑOZ MURILLO JOSE MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17198560 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO NEKER ENMANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25069796 |
OJEDA ALAS JORDAN RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20452992 |
CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28024295 |
BELLO REYES JORGE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9682966 |
NIEVES MARTINEZ NEIVIS LILIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25477852 |
MALDONADO BLANCO ANDREA KATHERINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22952457 |
NUÑEZ CORDERO LUIS DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25651271 |
GUEDEZ LUCENA JINDRYS STEFANY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23587574 |
AYALA LIRA YUSNEIBY ROSIBEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26038991 |
ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ JESMARI DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15328670 |
GONZALEZ NELLY DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17470798 |
GOMEZ CARRILLO ANGELA YAMARIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26571097 |
CARVAJAL MORA BRAYAN JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23960286 |
GUDIÑO BRICEÑO YOVANNY DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9699376 |
MONTESINOS PEREZ PEDRO PABLO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23587562 |
PEROZO CORRALES JAVIER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13455394 |
ORTEGA ORTEGA DORKY EGLEE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20761154 |
ACOSTA PARRA JORMAN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27036583 |
GUEVARA RIVERO JOSE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19245889 |
MUÑOZ SILVA FELIBER DOCIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23633975 |
AGUDELO MARIA MONICA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |