CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16977419 |
BEROES LUGO ANA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9105416 |
SOTO BELLO DORIA YSAURA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13238211 |
BRITO AURA ENRIQUETA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13254706 |
CASTILLO ARTIGAS KEYLA YASMINNA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8198517 |
SEGOVIA ROSA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15682608 |
MONTILLA ROSA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10917800 |
BOHORQUEZ BADELL ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15358102 |
UVIEDO ROMULO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11793521 |
MORENO LOPEZ BLAS ARMANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11761704 |
FALCON VERA RAMON ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10061007 |
TOVAR IDAN ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13596815 |
MONTOYA MARIA ROSARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15998112 |
MELECIO RAMON ARGELIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11238408 |
RAMOS YANET DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16512720 |
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ GREY ANZOLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12318513 |
ESCALONA COLINA BARBARA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18543404 |
SOLIS AGUIRRE YOSMAR ADELAIDA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15998013 |
HIDALGO HIDALGO SENIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25259715 |
RIVERO PADRON NANCY BIZOLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17608321 |
SEGOVIA ALVARADO YAJAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12322313 |
FONTAINES HERNANDEZ JOHAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18545402 |
SERRANO COELLO KARLA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9873344 |
NIEVES MARIA DE LA CRUZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20089743 |
FLORES SANCHEZ MEILY LUPITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13433938 |
ABANO LOBO LINDA YAJAIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14343246 |
ROMERO BELTRAN ALIGHERIS GIOVANNY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15358032 |
DELGADO RICARDO NEPTALI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20231738 |
ESPINOZA JOEL ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11756542 |
FLORES OLIVARES GILMER DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11244348 |
RAMOS JAIME VICENTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17607245 |
FRANCO CASTILLO RABSALIA JANNERY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15680125 |
CADENAS HERRERA GERBIS ESTEBAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14693845 |
AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ YENNYS ESTHER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12202830 |
HERRERA GONZALEZ YACSON JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19619327 |
MENA MARTINEZ ALEXI EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22576839 |
COLMENARES ABREU FRANCYS MARBELLYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22576838 |
FLORES FLORES NEIDA UCELINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6224135 |
MONCADA HERRERA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12585746 |
CASTILLO RAMON EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9545846 |
GALINDEZ RAMIREZ ALICIO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5359529 |
NIEVES CARMEN DILUVINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22576847 |
HERRERA HERRERA CARMEN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19326763 |
ARRIETA ABREU EDGAR YOWANNY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16272867 |
MONTENEGRO CORONA MARIA ADELAIDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14694472 |
BRAVO AVILA ANA FAVIOLA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13938273 |
FRANCO MONTOYA ROBERTO DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19405368 |
SALAZAR HERRERA FRANCY THIARE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18727856 |
BONA GONZALEZ MARIA VERONICA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16977259 |
PINEDA GALIPOLLY JESUS ROBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16430954 |
CHIRINOS ESPAÑA MARCO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18328569 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ AMARILYS MARNENES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17395751 |
MARTINEZ GAONA VERONICA ELITZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17201666 |
SOLORZANO CONTRERAS ALEXIS NAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18146366 |
PEREZ TORRES CARLOS LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20003371 |
FLORES ROMERO FRANCYS NAHIR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17396462 |
CARDOZO AVILA ARTURO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8195264 |
HERRERA DE BLANCO CRUZ MELANIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11303262 |
CONTRERAS MARTINEZ EVANGELISTA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17202166 |
ARRIETA LINARES ELSA MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9870673 |
CORDOVA RATTIA PEDRO MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15680153 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ SHARWIN JUANDENZO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17608466 |
RIVAS RIVAS CESAR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19405863 |
ZAPATA WILFREDO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19151953 |
FALCON MORENO YUDITH ISMARYS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22576255 |
MERMEJO MELENDEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10621671 |
CASTILLO NELSON MARCELINO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16975753 |
CASTILLO JESUS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21005354 |
ARMADA SEIJAS GEISON YSAIAS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6937485 |
GAVIDIA DE PIÑERO CARMEN ENEIDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12901884 |
CASTILLO NELIDA CORINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18100997 |
ANDUEZA TORRES RAFAEL MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15359794 |
LANDAETA MARTINEZ APOLO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16760177 |
PASTORI PEREZ YUSMARY NATALY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16145083 |
TORRES ORLANDO DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11756687 |
SANCHEZ LEON MORAIMA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13237387 |
DIAZ ALDER JOVANNY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17852895 |
PACHECO DARWIN RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15146589 |
HIDALGO GUALDRON JOSE RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17394197 |
SILVA MARCHENA ROSA EMILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18544684 |
AROCHA SOTO ALEXANDER DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11762380 |
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ JAVIER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17549099 |
PEREZ SALAZAR ARELIS BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18725891 |
OCHOA DIAZ MELISSA NAZARETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18992083 |
SALAS BEROY ISBEL ISMELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12902986 |
MARTINEZ RAFAEL ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14521897 |
CASTILLO QUIÑONEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11761689 |
ALVARADO CARMEN NORMANDIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11184688 |
PEREZ RIVAS YINETTE MARISELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14342783 |
DUARTE LAVADO ALINA VIVIANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6937394 |
LEON YOMER ARLENI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9590896 |
ZAPATA MARIA LINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19918293 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11796097 |
SALAZAR SALAZAR EUGENIO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17677081 |
SERRANO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13433086 |
ORTEGA MARTINEZ JHONNY EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |