CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17155213 |
ANDERZON GIL THAMARA JACKELINE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17484506 |
MARQUEZ CRISTANCHO EDWAR NOEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14298820 |
ROSALES SAYURI ZUNSETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17153321 |
VELASQUEZ VELASQUEZ FRANCIS MILEIDYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10633719 |
MEDINA MARQUEZ PEDRO GUILLERMO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19273009 |
MUNDO VARGAS BRAULYS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16681021 |
SOUBLETTE FLORIDA SINKLER MICHEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14071911 |
HIDALGO RIVAS JUAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25174817 |
QUIJADA SANCHEZ JULIANY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25386121 |
BATISTA SUAREZ GENISE BONICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19086023 |
GASPAR MOROCOIMA ADANGEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19273226 |
COVA JIMENEZ OMAR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6490011 |
HERNANDEZ BRICEÑO ANA OCTAVIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9996128 |
CHACOA NAVAS ADA MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6485216 |
COVA BRAVO ORLANDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19122402 |
REYES SIVIRA ROBERD ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28458626 |
SALINAS MUJICA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7993018 |
BOLIVAR GONZALEZ MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18536113 |
MORALES PANTOJA ROSNIEL FRANCISCO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18324416 |
ALVARADO LANDAEZ DANA AMELIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6491526 |
LOPEZ RIVAS ALONDRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20561914 |
RAMIREZ LADERA KENEDY WLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14566425 |
COVA NILBELI YLAY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27439901 |
LADERA PINO ANDREINA VALERIANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11642314 |
RAMIREZ MEDINA RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14314308 |
BELLO MUÑOZ AUBRIMAR ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16725520 |
ROMAN BLANCO ROSYELIS VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12165100 |
DE FREITAS ACOSTA CARLOS ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11064017 |
SUAREZ DE MATOS ORIETA GIOVANNINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17960601 |
ROMERO RIVAS NABILA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16286041 |
AMEZQUITA CARDONA FRANKLIN DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27343058 |
LOPEZ ROMERO DOUGLAS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9995142 |
MORILLO NORIS MARGARITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11095357 |
ESPINOZA FREITES CARLOS RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19060960 |
ZAVALA OROPEZA YATCELIS IRIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29738861 |
YANEZ CHOURIO ABRAAN DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11063248 |
JIMENEZ MAYORA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14146141 |
MACHADO GONZALEZ FRANK LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14566751 |
PEREZ DE TINEO INDIRA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18535752 |
ARANGUREN DE CABELLO SOLYMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12162563 |
PINTO BLANCO DENICE DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19292647 |
ZAPATA JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19272059 |
RODRIGUEZ ARCIA JULIAN ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20006046 |
VILLEGAS ABREU JANISETT DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26648158 |
VARGAS ARRIOJA MARIANA BETSIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20063656 |
MILLAN ALZOLAR JHONAISY ROSSIGMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24802462 |
VIERA VIERA JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20560056 |
GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA JIM ERIC
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26647563 |
LAREZ FERNANDEZ SCARLETH KATHERINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9995143 |
MORILLO DE TOVAR MIRTHA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19272663 |
ROMERO SIVIRA ANNY BEZABETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20212561 |
BOLIVAR DAVILA LEIDY ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14768154 |
SALAZAR GUTIERREZ YOSIP YBRAHIM
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15267251 |
ZAVALA OROPEZA YAREDIS IVELIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19123842 |
ZAPATA ZAPATA YOLIMAR ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28306159 |
ESTRADA MAYORA YUSLEIVY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21192154 |
PEREZ MAYORA KATTY KIMBERLY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26223252 |
ESTANGA FREITES ANURYS SARAHY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24182449 |
TORREALBA MONTE DE OCA YARAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21632062 |
MORENO MAYORA CARELIS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6491784 |
ROMERO JUDITH ALICIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19444991 |
CARRILLO GUERRA VANESSA LILIANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7990683 |
SANCHEZ VARGAS DORIS ISABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20006578 |
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO BRAYNER VICENTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19032690 |
MARMOL DIAZ LUIS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13572987 |
RODRIGUEZ SOCORRO JULIAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19123181 |
LEAL GODOY VICTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12163966 |
VIERA DE OLIVIER CARMEN DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18188673 |
LADERA BAUTISTA YORBIS MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17719070 |
SARRAGA MACHIN DARWIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20190365 |
GONZALEZ BOLIVAR DIANNY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24801995 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JAVIMAR CELESTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17958292 |
GONZALEZ MARRERO KERMIN DIEGO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15266690 |
GUZMAN MEDINA ROBERT EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25969880 |
OROPEZA MAYORA JOSE RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25969386 |
LONGA VALLENILLA RICHARD YOEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8177575 |
PERDOMO DE GASPAR EVANGELISTA OLIVA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26440784 |
CABOS ECHARRI WILMARY MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12165394 |
MEJIAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25523476 |
RUIZ QUINTERO VALERIA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24690269 |
CASTELLAR RENGEL YUDEISY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12166585 |
UGAS HERNANDEZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28013485 |
LUGO RAVELIS ALEJANDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7992571 |
CHACIN ZABALA LUISA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12717094 |
BRITO ROJAS YUDERSI GERALDINE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28013678 |
MATERAN MATERAN WILKER LEONEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29665483 |
LAREZ SILVA YOSEFT ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30969883 |
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ ALFREDO GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26648377 |
MAYORA DIAZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21194780 |
SABINO ALVARADO BETZABE DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |