CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30151404 |
ZAMARO MACHADO ELOY JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27439212 |
FARIÑEZ LEON JHOIDER GABRIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19155829 |
VARGAS BURGOS KIRZIA VIVIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10058921 |
SALAZAR ARRAIZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26283203 |
MEZA PEREZ YEMERZON ENMANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23893023 |
ARANDIA BRAVO RAQUEL ALBERTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14568808 |
MORALES OSES EDGAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6920321 |
GONZALEZ EDWIN OMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13783926 |
SALAS MARCANO ZAKIRA LESLIBETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13571825 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ CINTHIA CRISTAL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27698009 |
LAYA AQUINO JOSE DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19314818 |
GUEDEZ VARGAS KATHERINE ANDREA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14567525 |
HERNANDEZ BEJARANO JEFFERSON JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10582922 |
MARQUINA COLMENARES ROXANA LISETTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22282718 |
ROSAL MAYOR ALBERTO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12716407 |
SALAZAR RAMOS ERIKA ZUMIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15971809 |
FLORES DIAZ JOHN ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20878403 |
LOPEZ VILLARROEL GABRIEL ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22281429 |
SANCHEZ NARANJO CARLOS JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28263706 |
COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ JEREMI JOSUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10521820 |
PEREIRA MENDEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6482824 |
SOJO CELSA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6894703 |
RANGEL ROSSANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12253908 |
FUENTES RIVERA FREDDY FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9418720 |
MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19627508 |
CARRION JIMENEZ GREGORY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14548114 |
LUNA QUINTERO YACKSON MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10166116 |
GUERRERO CARRILLO WILLMER FEDERICO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20099428 |
ESCOVAR CAMARGO ANDRIU RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17155515 |
PEREZ NAVARRO MERIBELIZ JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21191652 |
VILLARROEL GONZALEZ AYLEEN VERUZKA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26247246 |
LAGUNA PEREZ JOSE ANGEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6920264 |
SOSA UGUETO FRANCIS IVELISE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17617644 |
GUARATE RIVERO JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26506551 |
NOGUERA LA ROSA ORIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20473149 |
FIGUEREDO MARTINEZ JUNIOR GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17710544 |
GAMBOA PENOHT JOSE DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27207049 |
MENDEZ DEL ROSARIO ROBERITH MICHAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24673639 |
GIL HERNANDEZ GREILY ARACELIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13319945 |
ARANGUREN DIAZ RORAIMA ERIKA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29665342 |
MACHADO RIVERA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25694334 |
SANCHEZ CAMPOS CARLOS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20258653 |
RAMOS CARLOS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12864458 |
ALVARADO PARIATA JOSE ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20192751 |
NAVAS PEREZ BARBARA JOHANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17781961 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DORALI DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17155549 |
BOLIVAR MEDINA FRANK EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25285833 |
TORRES TORRES ADRIAN ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15267051 |
MORENO CAÑIZALES ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7997237 |
FUENTES PERAZA ANA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16027650 |
PERDOMO OMAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7991248 |
DELGADO MIJARES LEONEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20521938 |
GARCIA ESPINOZA ANTHONY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22608537 |
GARCIA DIAZ JOSMARY GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28416734 |
ROMERO CRUZ YENIRE YUGENIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24884036 |
ARAY VILORIA JEISON DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18325051 |
SMITH NUÑEZ SERGIO LIBER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8651143 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA ALCIDES ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20801637 |
LOPEZ FIGUEROA HENDRY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11058851 |
UGUETO SOJO HECTOR RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17140590 |
CABELLO LEIVA ALEX JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11381182 |
PEREZ CEDEÑO MANUEL EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16460990 |
BRAVO MILLAN JUAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7992481 |
UGAS VIÑAS MARLENE MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26968966 |
DIEPPA GIMENEZ DAVID LEONARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20932981 |
ROMERO ALASTRE JOSE JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16844481 |
ESPINOZA CRUZ KARLA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12716968 |
FERNANDEZ SALAZAR EMILIA DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12865781 |
PRESTIGIACOMO ESPINOZA JHOANN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22204787 |
GUERRERO NUÑEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15665796 |
QUESSEP WILCHES JESUS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20007897 |
VALERA ALVAREZ PEDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13671777 |
MERCADO PAREDES CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15269878 |
RONDON SANCHEZ MELCHOR ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13105575 |
BARRIOS CAMPOS DENNI RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30969580 |
LOPEZ COLMENARES BEIKER ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14130295 |
CABEZA GRAU HUMBERTO JEAMPIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26150582 |
CARRILLO HERNANDEZ WALTER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14313182 |
MENDEZ TORRES KARLA ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16310666 |
GARCIA PAREDES ORNELLA FABIOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27225896 |
SALAZAR MEDINA ELIO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5527577 |
FICETOLA YACANGELO FELICIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9240468 |
DELGADO DELGADO LOURDES ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18639391 |
MARIÑO LEON JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13066573 |
VALLENILLA BERROTERAN YOSEPH CONRRAT
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28323672 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ DANNY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18141171 |
CEBALLOS FIGUEREDO SINAY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25393373 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CARMEN DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19754771 |
CARRERO MARTINEZ YASNOBI ARELIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12497276 |
HUERFANO ARREDONDO RONALD
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |