CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18325812 |
RAMIREZ MARCANO JILSON JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15367619 |
ZAVALA VARGAS SHYRLEY NATACHA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15267504 |
SANTA MARIA GARCIA GLENDA YASMIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12165322 |
SUCRE VICENT RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8178503 |
ARMAS CAPOTE CARMEN ADRIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19273120 |
JOLLER FERNANDEZ YESSICA LISDENY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6520818 |
PATIÑO MOISES ANAHIR JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24182800 |
ALVAREZ SOTO JONATHAN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25798117 |
GOMEZ LEON HELBER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9993618 |
GUZMAN MENDOZA MOISES SANTIAGO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10869208 |
CASTRO PAEZ KATIUSKA MARLENE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11057222 |
CORRO FONSECA CARLOS ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13043506 |
YANEZ RODRIGUEZ WINDRE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24805622 |
AZAFF PIÑANGO HEINSTON ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11060023 |
UGUETO MONZON HYLDAMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16308314 |
MARTINEZ SALAZAR JHOANA MAILEX
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9366312 |
BRAVO LUZ OMAIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13969812 |
LEDEZMA MARRERO GINA YOSIBEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21195213 |
LEIVA BASTARDO ROSSI LUISANDRY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10939210 |
PEREZ PEREZ BENICIO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28013520 |
GARCIA CORDOVA MARCOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10576621 |
ESCALONA GUEDEZ JOSE BERNARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10314124 |
VILLA OLIVAR MARIA AGRIPINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13225015 |
MORALES PANTOJA MAURY YAMILET
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7997711 |
BLANCO LOPEZ NORBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24803702 |
MACHADO MORENO WHITNEY GRUBELYS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13826606 |
TOLEDO ROMERO YESENIA EMPERATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9995116 |
CASTRO DE ABACHE SANDRA YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10579219 |
VILLALOBOS GODOY JANETHE CATALINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5578403 |
MARQUEZ BARRETO RAQUEL BELINDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11641830 |
PADRON MAYORA ALBERTO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26440037 |
LEIVA BASTARDO CARLOS LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9994035 |
ZERPA GUTIERREZ YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21193234 |
ABOGADO ESPINOZA MARIA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11059343 |
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ LUIS EDGARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28132133 |
MARTINEZ MARCANO NEUKARI VICTORIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17484129 |
SANTANA RODRIGUEZ ANDRES BERNARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18141938 |
HERNANDEZ BASTIDAS JULIO CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20784228 |
FERRER ARGUELLO ERELLYN MAYRETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6496128 |
MORFE VALENZUELA TITO ADRIAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11638346 |
UGAS LOPEZ DAMELIS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24177137 |
VILLARROEL FERNANDEZ ABETZAIDA ZAIDYBEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6482749 |
UGAS VENALES JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6491930 |
ABREU ISABEL TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18955134 |
GUERRERO ARAQUE DIANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13042626 |
LEDEZMA PABLO FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19527132 |
MOYA POLEO LIGIA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6485932 |
BELLO DOMINGUEZ ABRAHAM
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27343729 |
VARELA LUCENA GERSON LEVI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20185633 |
MARIÑO CHIRINOS JOSE EDUADO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26748933 |
OLIVO OLIVO JHON MAICOL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22278545 |
BRICEÑO ATAY GREGMARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6490335 |
MENDEZ LUISA JULIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20561941 |
LINARES CABOS YISNEIDY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20227239 |
MAURI PEREZ ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23565742 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12477532 |
BUYON BLANCO YSLEMIA DE LA CARIDAD
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19797625 |
VERAMENDI ECHARRY ROCIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31962636 |
DE BARROS URBINA JOHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14568830 |
GARCIA TORRES NORBYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-31131164 |
LINARES GARCIA XAVIER JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18141157 |
RODRIGUES VIEIRA GISELA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7999359 |
BERROTERAN DIAZ JENNY CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14538562 |
YRO AULAR RONALD ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10580870 |
VERASMENDE MARIN RUBEN MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6481957 |
BLANCO VILLAMEDIANA JUANA NEREIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19123451 |
DIAZ DIAZ DOUGLAS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24178758 |
ROMERO MISTAGE SARAI YAZMIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32514570 |
LOZADA FERNANDEZ HEILYVETH DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19272764 |
UGAS RAMOS LUDY ELEANY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25175464 |
SALAS FREITEZ KRASHEL JOSELIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22282555 |
NARVAEZ URBAEZ URIBI ARONID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20191068 |
RODRIGUEZ PLACENCIA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29910668 |
LANDAETA MULLER GREGORIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13826467 |
PADILLA CUAURO YNLLILE YRENILDE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12717762 |
BERMUDEZ PIÑA GISELA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6366456 |
CEDEÑO ESTEVES IVAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23597257 |
MORENO ORTIZ YOLMAR JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27904953 |
CARABALLO QUINTERO LISMAR CAROLINA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6799866 |
OLIVEROS JUGADOR ANGEL RICARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16105767 |
LUGO ESPINOZA DIONCRIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10582967 |
MOYA DE MIGUEZ GRACIELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10580064 |
ROMERO PEROZO HERA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15614250 |
KENNEDY SHELDON GABRIEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25175256 |
HENRIQUEZ ROSARIO HUMBERT ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16726050 |
SANCHEZ DELGADO CLARET DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22278150 |
ROMERO SUAREZ JAIDERLYS JOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31044153 |
RIVILLO GONZALEZ ANGEL GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27163665 |
GUEDEZ GUEVARA JOSE EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24333474 |
PEREZ MONTILLA NANDY VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9999597 |
VILLARREAL FIGUEROA SONIA JACQUELINE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13828392 |
BLANCO VILLAMEDIANA PEDRO LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10583986 |
MENDOZA BERROTERAN LISETTE COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24802675 |
DIAZ ROMERO MARIAN DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19272585 |
TORTOZA SALAS CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14385084 |
RUIZ MUJICA DERWIN JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21191275 |
GIL GARCIA MILEIDI ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22282189 |
MATTEY LEON YLENNY JEROSKY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14071498 |
PERDOMO MORENO JUAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8177295 |
ESPINOZA GARCIA REINA CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6898196 |
SALAZAR BORGES JOSE ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15544186 |
BORRERO PEREZ ANDERSON GERARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27225696 |
BORGES RODRIGUEZ LOREXNIS DIULIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22282487 |
GARCIA TAMOY RHOYMAN OMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14745784 |
FRANCO RONDON LORENA NACARY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14073791 |
CLAUDEVILLE ABREU FREDYANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32370489 |
DURAND JOHAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30022189 |
MORALES ROMAN GABRIEL JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13225987 |
GONZALEZ MAQUEDA ANA SOFIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15936282 |
PUERTAS LUQUE JOSE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20784176 |
HERNANDEZ DE RAMIREZ BELKIS ALTAGRACIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22282486 |
GARCIA TAMOY YONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5966490 |
LOZANO BAEZ MARY ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12459795 |
GUILLEN CARABALLO JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10584697 |
MARRUFO MUÑOZ VINIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18323483 |
GONZALEZ CAPOTE CLEISY NATALY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18535990 |
PONCE ARGENIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7998792 |
SOJO CARIEL ROBERT HARLEM
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6491875 |
REVERON HERNANDEZ CARMEN BELKYS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12166693 |
MENDEZ MORALES HAIDY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |