CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14123619 |
SARABIA ZERPA NEPTALI RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27439709 |
BRACAMONTE CORRO JEANLEIBIS JEANDERLING
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18106821 |
REYES EDGAR ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11590415 |
NIETO MARTINEZ JESUS ESLAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27318609 |
CASTRO DAVILA NATHANAEL JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18902006 |
MARQUEZ MORA HEYMER ALI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27238724 |
PEREZ CARAPAICA SOFIA NOHELIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19797010 |
HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25367521 |
RODRIGUEZ MIJARES HENRRY EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22336902 |
MONTESINOS ARROYO EHIMILY WILMARY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19628808 |
LOZADA VARGAS JOSE CARLO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24817111 |
HERNANDEZ MORILLO JOSE JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20780023 |
APONTE MELEAN BARBARA MAILLIW
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12673608 |
ROJAS WILLIAMS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18907820 |
RIVAS CONTRERAS GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24334509 |
TERAN MORA LUIS MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24296908 |
HERNANDEZ ROJAS LUIS DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29885320 |
RAMIREZ SANTIAGO ARLEIDY NAZARETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24698305 |
MIQUELARENO UREA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24280002 |
HIDALGO SOLORZANO KENNY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25413110 |
LYON MARIN FRANCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12916723 |
LOPEZ DE ORTEGA LIZ EIDY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17691703 |
PIÑERO CHIRINOS BENJAMIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22560120 |
MONTIEL JIMENEZ FERGUNSON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28657210 |
FIGUEROA ALIENDRE NESTOR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28149104 |
TOVAR GUERRA EDGAR IVAN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16081611 |
MENDEZ AGUERRIO YIMMY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27160819 |
PACHECO CARABALLO ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23490906 |
RODRIGUEZ NESSER JATNIEEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27209216 |
SANCHEZ PIÑERO EDUARDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26442141 |
PIÑA BARCO GABRIANY PATRICIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14566846 |
LABRADOR LUGO AMBAR NACARY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17982535 |
RODRIGUEZ PINTO ANA MARIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24707947 |
TABEROA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25135433 |
SUAREZ AMARO LEONARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19488429 |
CASTILLO LARA MARIELA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25400026 |
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ JOEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20202729 |
VALDEZ DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10584931 |
MC GREGOR MAYORA KATIUSKA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16670943 |
CABRERA MILA MILAGROS LISSETT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9855531 |
CURVELO YRIARTE JUAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27965142 |
CONTRERAS MOLINA GIA PRISCILA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30044844 |
SUAREZ ROQUE NELSON ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29521947 |
NUEZ MAYORA JENNIFER GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28410740 |
RAMIREZ TISOY FLOR ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28432648 |
GUERRERO VARGAS WILLMARA SILVIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28257247 |
LOPEZ PERICO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10322626 |
PEREZ SIRA NAYICEL DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29611440 |
BERMUDEZ YEGUEZ JUAN DIEGO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24970225 |
ALASTRE PEROZA JOHANA YENIFER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18860148 |
ALBARRACIN PEDRAZA DAMIAN ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26924043 |
BOLIVAR BRITO OMAR AOGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14231245 |
CUAREZ REGGIO PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6871448 |
HIDALGO RIVAS ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30861028 |
MUJICA CASTILLO KEYLFE JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28335049 |
TOVAR ORTIZ ALEJANDRO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26277346 |
SUMOZA HERNANDEZ JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20265634 |
LIEVAN RODRIGUEZ DARWIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19799744 |
OROPEZA VERGARA YOHAN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24800642 |
OCA HERNANDEZ RONNY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21279875 |
RAMOS FLORES MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24930972 |
CABEZA MENDOZA MAGFER JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19914671 |
HERNANDEZ ARMAS KEMBERLYN ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26269360 |
RAMIREZ FLORES DEIMEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26421867 |
AVILES GUTIERREZ JOSE GABRIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25752358 |
LOZADA MUÑOZ EUCLIDE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12254759 |
RONDON HURTADO MARIANELA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7998662 |
RUIZ AULAR PEGGY MILAGROS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23688159 |
BRITO HERNANDEZ YENWILFRE FERNANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28490959 |
NAVARRO OLIVIER JOSE ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21116565 |
MOLINA VARGAS GENESIS NIYURAI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14995254 |
VARGAS JEANS CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22358062 |
OCHOA MUÑOZ JERRY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19969867 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ DANIEL BENITO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25634170 |
HERNANDEZ ALFONZO DARWIN ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24178258 |
RONDON MONTAÑO DARWIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27412264 |
REVEROL BRICEÑO YHONNY ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27383365 |
CASANOVA SOLORZANO ISABEL ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17284150 |
VILLALBA MENDOZA HECTOR ARTURO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18402357 |
FARIAS SOSA JONAISON JHAIR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25892175 |
CUECHE GUAINA SAIRY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8729471 |
ROMAN ACOSTA ANDRES EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27518357 |
GONZALEZ ARGUELLO LUIS ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20562372 |
MORIN DOMINGUEZ VALERIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27623667 |
VELASQUEZ MANAGUA JOOFFMANN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26601153 |
MENDEZ BULLON BREIDYS LIYIMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23004762 |
GUERRA VIELMA JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16321058 |
MURILLO ALVIAREZ FRANK NOE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10581154 |
BASTIDAS JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30343675 |
GALLEGO ESPINOZA YELEXON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23437083 |
HIDALGO ORTIZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16320381 |
VIAÑA VILLALBA GUSTAVO ADOLFO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26279490 |
VALDEZ ROJAS ANDERSON JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19914999 |
CANELON JUSTO DEILIMAR DAYANARA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31557095 |
CHIRAMO DORANTES ALVARO DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20559179 |
DELGADO NORIEGA JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14611397 |
CORTEZ FLORES JUAN ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23412992 |
GARCIA LOPEZ SULEIKA YULIMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14126592 |
CALDERON GONZALEZ JENNY SUSANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20783482 |
DIBACCO BLANCO GEANFRANCO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26944482 |
BEROES BELISARIO CARLOS THOPSOM
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19513387 |
MELO NOVOA ORIANA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31334990 |
BERMUDEZ VALDEZ JONATHAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19598199 |
ARIAS TORRES RAFAEL ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25575878 |
MAGALLANES GARCIA FELIX AARON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17300099 |
GRAJALES TAMAYO SANDRA PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20471380 |
ROJAS ROJAS DEIVI JONATHAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29620197 |
REINOZA TERAN YULEIDIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30225077 |
ARRAEZ VELASQUEZ JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25542789 |
SEVILLA CONTRERAS DAISLIBETH ALICIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26223586 |
RIPOLL OLIVARES PABLO GAMALIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28367588 |
ESAA LOPEZ NORIANGELYS ARIANNA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24775889 |
MENDEZ MORA LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15378795 |
IBARRA JONATHAN HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29554998 |
PEREZ DURR GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21601177 |
PACHECO FLORES HAROLD JOEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29570189 |
PASTRAN COLINA IVIRIS DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25880293 |
BARRETO OLIVARES NANYIBEL CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17841184 |
GARCIA DE MARCHAN DAMELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28448897 |
SALAS RODRIGUEZ YANFRANCES ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |