CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20784719 |
KIENZLER MORLES GLENEIDIS ALEXAI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21194520 |
HUIZI DIAZ ROBERT EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18140005 |
MILLAN RIVERA ALEXANDER BENITO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24177902 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ ERNESTO ARMANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16724002 |
MARTINEZ MILANO HERNAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14072307 |
RAMIREZ PAEZ DARWINSON ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20006108 |
DESA LINARES CATHERINE JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13671906 |
NOGUERA MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16726015 |
SOSA VILLARROEL NOYZE DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24860116 |
OCHOA MENDEZ YULIEVE JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22951314 |
MENDOZA MAYORA JUAN ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18756701 |
ATENCIO COLMENARES JULIO CESAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12459900 |
LARA LARA JOSEFA ANTONIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20558222 |
GARCIA JASPE VIVIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27904904 |
MARQUEZ IRIARTE JHOSNELIS GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14527419 |
INOJOSA CUBA LUCIO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7997715 |
SARDO DE GRIMAN MEUDIS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11888807 |
GODOY YENNY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26763620 |
PIZAFERRATO MONTENEGRO JOSE ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14820320 |
LIMA GARCIA PATRICIA RAQUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13020304 |
MENDEZ DUGARTE CARLOS UBALDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7999314 |
CURVELO SUAREZ RONALD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31373305 |
BISCOCHEA GOMEZ JHONDE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13224517 |
MAYORA ONEY FERMIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18755809 |
VELASQUEZ MALAVE TOMMY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18141722 |
UGUETO TOVAR RAY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6888609 |
SALAZAR DE GONZALEZ DAMELY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10277301 |
JIMENEZ REPIZO JHON ELOY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20006008 |
SALAZAR DIAZ YETZARIT DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18536713 |
AGUILERA DE GONZALEZ YORDERLANYOLYS ROMERY BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13750133 |
MURILLO BONILLA GLENDA MAGDALENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17960348 |
TORTOZA LOPEZ WILFREDO JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22279243 |
BENITEZ MARTINEZ YHULIO ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29815748 |
MARIN DIAZ JHONAIKER MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19796038 |
EYURI RODULFO JEAN ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15266528 |
SANDOVAL GARCIA ANA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17711941 |
MONASTERIOS ORTIZ YULEISY KATIUSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28013530 |
GONZALEZ RIVERA ANTONY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15842042 |
BELLO HERNANDEZ MARIA FERNANDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14196739 |
LEON MARTINEZ ROMEL MORRIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15780324 |
NORIEGA GUEDEZ DERWIN JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19123338 |
LEON MEZA JOHN WILLIAM
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6468049 |
GIL DE CARABALLO SYLVIA MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27814933 |
CALDERON BASTARDO DANIELA YALORET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24805433 |
CASTILLO PRIETO LUIS AUGUSTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27904942 |
EURRESTA MATA JESUS PABLO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30170624 |
SANTANA MIRANDA DARIANNY ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6477831 |
HENRIQUEZ DIAZ GLORIA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16338024 |
YEPEZ PETTER CLEUDYS TERESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15779244 |
UGUETO VASQUEZ AUDRY KARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19122139 |
IRIARTE PEREZ GLENCY MAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14952842 |
GALINDO SILVA SONIA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24181036 |
VARELA ROJAS BARBARA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10584642 |
RUIZ FUENTES MARCOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18140334 |
RAMOS MARANTES DEIVIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15544843 |
LOPEZ ALEMAN MICEDID JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21232027 |
PEÑALVER MILANO ANDERSO LIZARDI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26882125 |
ALDANA MONTILLA ANA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11196137 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ GLENCY DAHIR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26095331 |
SUAREZ CARRION IRIANYS YARALY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12715671 |
CISNEROS SERRA MARIA EUGENIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17710253 |
CADENA CARRASCAL MARIAN JACQUELINE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12717058 |
LOVERA ALVARADO ROMMY JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14568050 |
RAMIREZ BELLO AMEURYS YARA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11060368 |
BERMUDEZ AVILA MARLYS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31737970 |
REINOSO ROMERO LEOMARYS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17142365 |
AGUERO ACOSTA JUDYELLY RODRIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11640261 |
CASTILLO MARRON JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24177451 |
APONTE DE HERNANDEZ MARYORI KATIUSCA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19122567 |
SALAZAR PLACERES HENDY NEYIREE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18536472 |
PIÑANGO LOPEZ OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24802654 |
GUERRERO ROJAS YEINKER DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20780266 |
PEREIRA TERAN JUNIOR ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6909863 |
PIÑA CASTILLO NESTOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30022467 |
PEREIRA FLORES JOSE ORANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12717473 |
NARVAEZ NARVAEZ MAYGUALIDA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18604753 |
FARIÑEZ TRESPALACIOS ROBERT ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22283362 |
RICARDO BARRETO JOSE DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22048761 |
PALMA ARGUINZONES EUDOMAR ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14566860 |
GOMEZ HIDALGO MALBY GUSBY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6800852 |
MORALES DE MAESTRE DEYANIRA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7789452 |
TERAN DE BLASCINI LIVIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14767254 |
GUZMAN MEDINA HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18140564 |
LOPEZ CORRO VICTOR LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8178155 |
ANGULO CAROLINA NASARENO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20005852 |
SARRASOLA RODRIGUEZ KEVIN FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28013652 |
ECHARRY AYBAR HERNANDEIZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10583869 |
MONTES HERNANDEZ WILIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6489668 |
BARCELO CONTRERAS ZURIMA GUMERSINDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10576265 |
SOJO ROMERO DAVID JHONN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11637691 |
ORTIZ RAUSEO HENRY RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25364578 |
GUZMAN NIEVES LEONARDO RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8635786 |
ORTIZ DE CAMPOS MARIA TERESA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21339677 |
GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ DAIRYN LUZ MARY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19915776 |
FERNANDES FIGUEIRA MARILYN CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13044177 |
ROMERO CAPOTE FRANCIS SUGEY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27857098 |
POYER LEON JAIKELIS BETANIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24806182 |
ROMERO VELASQUEZ RAYLIS DANIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11060883 |
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ ROBERT FELIPE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20558186 |
MAYORA ROMERO EFRAIMAR CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18142495 |
FERNANDEZ LUIS VICTOR ADELINO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24901993 |
SERRANO CONTRERAS ROSANGEL ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11635775 |
HERNANDEZ LAYA GERMINE YELITZE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15267474 |
FERNANDEZ BASTARDO MERLYN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19915981 |
FERRER TOLEDO EDUAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12459386 |
PEÑALOZA ESPINOZA WILMER ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26856277 |
POLEO CARDONA JOCHABET MARYELYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19915697 |
MAYORA PADILLA ARIANNY VALERY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18534187 |
CHIRINOS CHALU JESUS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26648595 |
MELENDEZ GRIMAN DAVID MIGUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16509499 |
MENDOZA RIZZO LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17484384 |
LARA GUILLEN EPSIDER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15992689 |
ROMERO DE CABRERA EVANGELA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22282691 |
RIVAS MORALES AIDELUZ COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25174982 |
BETANCOURT MORA MARIA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18756790 |
NIEVES BELLO BARBARA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13225081 |
GUZMAN PRESILLA MARCOS TULIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15267775 |
ESCALONA ROJAS EDISON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15792887 |
ECHARRE DEBOURG GUSTAVO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24804275 |
AZOCAR PALMA JOISBEL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |